ISTANBUL 5 DAYS 2010Paz 07.11.2010 19:42
Split time results AYVAT BENDIcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                                                     



WOpen  (9)                           2.9 km  60 m   9 C                             
                                                        1(92)     2(38)      3(50)     4(49)     5(90)     6(46)     7(75)      8(31)     9(500)          F                                            

     1     372 Moa Gralls                    30:43       5:21      6:20      11:11     13:58     21:26     24:03     26:52      29:14      30:07      30:43                                            
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           5:21      0:59       4:51      2:47      7:28      2:37      2:49       2:22       0:53       0:36                                            
     2     329 Marita Salomonsson            32:43       5:15      5:58      11:53     15:07     21:50     25:10     27:56      31:31      32:13      32:43                                            
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    5:15      0:43       5:55      3:14      6:43      3:20      2:46       3:35       0:42       0:30                                            
     3     420 Tilda Palm                    39:18       6:01      7:19      13:13     18:10     25:58     31:05     35:19      38:00      38:41      39:18                                            
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  6:01      1:18       5:54      4:57      7:48      5:07      4:14       2:41       0:41       0:37                                            
     4     443 Jelena Babic                  42:30       7:37      8:30      17:26     21:24     28:55     33:56     37:35      40:51      41:52      42:30                                            
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                         7:37      0:53       8:56      3:58      7:31      5:01      3:39       3:16       1:01       0:38                                            
     5      96 Gretha Villadsen              46:12       8:09      9:12      16:39     20:41     31:48     36:32     40:58      44:18      45:23      46:12                                            
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            8:09      1:03       7:27      4:02     11:07      4:44      4:26       3:20       1:05       0:49                                            
     6     585 Anna Nordin                   47:13       5:34      7:28      21:56     25:35     32:08     35:47     39:08      45:29      46:39      47:13                                            
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        5:34      1:54      14:28      3:39      6:33      3:39      3:21       6:21       1:10       0:34                                            
     7     375 Sigrid Gralls                 51:23       6:53      7:59      14:32     19:40     32:03     37:40     41:20      48:30      49:54      51:23                                            
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           6:53      1:06       6:33      5:08     12:23      5:37      3:40       7:10       1:24       1:29                                            
     8     180 Maria Wallin-Johansson        57:22       8:43      9:55      20:58     26:03     38:53     44:56     50:10      54:28      56:21      57:22                                            
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  8:43      1:12      11:03      5:05     12:50      6:03      5:14       4:18       1:53       1:01                                            
     9     731 Emmy Granstedt                59:01       9:55     12:08      22:17     28:57     39:45     46:51     52:32      57:18      58:14      59:01                                            
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  9:55      2:13      10:09      6:40     10:48      7:06      5:41       4:46       0:56       0:47                                            



W10  (10)                            1.9 km  50 m   7 C                             
                                                        1(35)     2(92)      3(38)     4(44)     5(46)     6(75)    7(500)          F                                                                  

     1     323 Sara Granstedt                12:37       2:57      4:02       4:36      7:02      8:27     10:28     12:13      12:37                                                                  
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:57      1:05       0:34      2:26      1:25      2:01      1:45       0:24                                                                  
     2     200 Isa Envall                    13:24       3:12      4:21       4:55      7:14      8:34     11:08     13:00      13:24                                                                  
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  3:12      1:09       0:34      2:19      1:20      2:34      1:52       0:24                                                                  
     3     550 Andreya Dyaksova              13:46       2:57      4:17       5:02      7:13      8:46     10:52     13:19      13:46                                                                  
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   2:57      1:20       0:45      2:11      1:33      2:06      2:27       0:27                                                                  
     4     419 Ella Palm                     24:31       6:15      7:17       7:56     12:49     18:14     21:43     24:01      24:31                                                                  
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  6:15      1:02       0:39      4:53      5:25      3:29      2:18       0:30                                                                  
     5     555 Evangelina Dyaksova           25:23       4:32      6:09       7:00     11:55     17:18     22:18     24:55      25:23                                                                  
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   4:32      1:37       0:51      4:55      5:23      5:00      2:37       0:28                                                                  
     6     376 Alma Birklin                  28:37       6:24      8:32      10:08     14:57     19:52     23:47     28:09      28:37                                                                  
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           6:24      2:08       1:36      4:49      4:55      3:55      4:22       0:28                                                                  
     7     877 Süeda Dilara Şavluk           32:30       7:18     10:06      11:00     18:36     22:32     28:44     31:39      32:30                 21:22                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  7:18      2:48       0:54      7:36      3:56      6:12      2:55       0:51                   *45                                            
     8     587 Elsa Nordin                   34:49       9:47     11:11      12:24     15:30     29:14     32:00     34:22      34:49                                                                  
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        9:47      1:24       1:13      3:06     13:44      2:46      2:22       0:27                                                                  
     9     234 Stina Eriksson              1:20:37      52:14     54:52      56:07   1:03:59   1:09:07   1:14:51   1:19:52    1:20:37                                                                  
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                    52:14      2:38       1:15      7:52      5:08      5:44      5:01       0:45                                                                  

           876 Rüya Tümer                       mp      -----     40:44      43:16     -----     -----     -----     -----    2:32:01                                                                  
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                           40:44       2:32                                            1:48:45                                                                  



W12  (9)                             2.9 km  60 m   9 C                             
                                                        1(92)     2(38)      3(50)     4(49)     5(90)     6(46)     7(75)      8(31)     9(500)          F                                            

     1     322 Elin Granstedt                20:59       3:17      3:47       8:31     10:38     13:59     16:04     18:07      20:08      20:37      20:59                                            
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  3:17      0:30       4:44      2:07      3:21      2:05      2:03       2:01       0:29       0:22                                            
     2     199 Ebba Envall                   23:22       4:07      4:40       9:45     12:03     15:52     18:32     20:32      22:23      22:55      23:22                                            
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  4:07      0:33       5:05      2:18      3:49      2:40      2:00       1:51       0:32       0:27                                            
     3     630 Elica Izvorova                26:53       3:56      4:31       8:42     12:59     19:22     21:16     24:02      25:45      26:25      26:53                                            
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:56      0:35       4:11      4:17      6:23      1:54      2:46       1:43       0:40       0:28                                            
     4     631 Kalina Drashkova              29:06       4:15      4:47      10:42     15:00     21:13     23:15     26:10      27:57      28:35      29:06                                            
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:15      0:32       5:55      4:18      6:13      2:02      2:55       1:47       0:38       0:31                                            
     5     629 Dimana Marinova               33:00       4:29      5:07      14:50     19:03     25:14     27:17     30:05      31:52      32:31      33:00                                            
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:29      0:38       9:43      4:13      6:11      2:03      2:48       1:47       0:39       0:29                                            
     6     639 Aleksandrina Ilianova         34:09       6:20      7:14      16:41     19:21     25:03     28:09     30:56      32:54      33:37      34:09                                            
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     6:20      0:54       9:27      2:40      5:42      3:06      2:47       1:58       0:43       0:32                                            
     7     460 Tsvetomila Dragoeva           48:19       5:38      6:20      19:03     22:53     36:50     40:51     45:06      47:01      47:38      48:19                                            
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     5:38      0:42      12:43      3:50     13:57      4:01      4:15       1:55       0:37       0:41                                            
     8     102 Bilgesu Abalı                 58:52       7:40      8:48      16:50     20:59     40:28     44:59     51:04      57:26      58:11      58:52                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  7:40      1:08       8:02      4:09     19:29      4:31      6:05       6:22       0:45       0:41                                            

            63 Jonna Jungåker                   mp       3:58      4:30       8:19     10:34     14:23     16:26     -----      20:52      21:22      21:46                  18:56                     
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     3:58      0:32       3:49      2:15      3:49      2:03                 4:26       0:30       0:24                    *76                     



W14  (5)                             3.7 km  80 m   12 C                            
                                                        1(34)     2(44)      3(50)     4(52)     5(94)     6(79)     7(74)      8(76)      9(75)     10(73)     11(71)     12(500)         F           

     1     147 Erica Edman                   36:13       2:16      6:31      10:47     14:36     20:58     25:56     27:51      32:05      32:29      33:50      35:15       35:50     36:13           
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     2:16      4:15       4:16      3:49      6:22      4:58      1:55       4:14       0:24       1:21       1:25        0:35      0:23           
     2     127 Pim Hedberg                   38:08       2:14      6:41      10:54     16:48     22:58     30:59     32:31      34:16      34:39      35:54      37:06       37:42     38:08           
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          2:14      4:27       4:13      5:54      6:10      8:01      1:32       1:45       0:23       1:15       1:12        0:36      0:26           
     3     134 Gabriella Gustafsson          41:55       5:09      9:12      12:14     21:06     26:43     34:55     36:30      38:06      38:31      39:45      40:52       41:27     41:55           
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  5:09      4:03       3:02      8:52      5:37      8:12      1:35       1:36       0:25       1:14       1:07        0:35      0:28           
     4     633 Kristina Zupunova           1:18:10       3:51     25:34      36:14     43:41     53:13   1:01:54   1:04:38    1:09:49    1:10:17    1:14:07    1:16:38     1:17:31   1:18:10           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:51     21:43      10:40      7:27      9:32      8:41      2:44       5:11       0:28       3:50       2:31        0:53      0:39           
                                                      1:07:54                                                                                                                                          
                                                          *75                                                                                                                                          

           549 Iveta Zasheva                    mp      10:25     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     47:08           
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                  10:25                                                                                                                          36:43           



W16  (5)                             4.3 km  140 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(44)     2(47)      3(94)     4(81)     5(80)     6(70)     7(69)      8(65)      9(74)     10(76)     11(75)      12(31)   13(500)         F 

     1     598 Venla Heikkilä                42:32       6:34      9:37      14:28     20:01     23:02     27:15     28:10      31:40      36:44      39:22      39:50       41:35     42:09     42:32 
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  6:34      3:03       4:51      5:33      3:01      4:13      0:55       3:30       5:04       2:38       0:28        1:45      0:34      0:23 
     2     300 Elena Shlykova                48:36       6:16      8:40      13:45     22:50     26:10     29:50     30:42      34:07      41:07      45:33      46:09       47:43     48:12     48:36 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            6:16      2:24       5:05      9:05      3:20      3:40      0:52       3:25       7:00       4:26       0:36        1:34      0:29      0:24 
     3     637 Petia Stoeva                  53:06       7:32     12:18      18:30     25:04     30:46     35:07     36:25      40:10      46:16      49:11      49:51       51:49     52:37     53:06 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     7:32      4:46       6:12      6:34      5:42      4:21      1:18       3:45       6:06       2:55       0:40        1:58      0:48      0:29 
     4     632 Kosara Boteva               1:01:12       7:00      9:34      16:31     23:26     28:46     33:48     34:44      40:36      53:55      56:04      56:51     1:00:18   1:00:50   1:01:12 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     7:00      2:34       6:57      6:55      5:20      5:02      0:56       5:52      13:19       2:09       0:47        3:27      0:32      0:22 
     5     430 Tsvetomila Kadieva          1:19:27       9:46     14:11      22:57     44:33     49:00     55:26     57:42    1:01:22    1:10:58    1:14:15    1:15:00     1:18:09   1:18:55   1:19:27 
               BUL-005 Broun team                        9:46      4:25       8:46     21:36      4:27      6:26      2:16       3:40       9:36       3:17       0:45        3:09      0:46      0:32 



W18  (5)                             5.7 km  135 m   16 C                           
                                                        1(31)     2(39)      3(40)     4(80)     5(94)     6(84)     7(61)      8(63)      9(90)     10(47)     11(43)      12(41)    13(76)    14(72) 
                                                       15(71)   16(500)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     552 Martina Djoulieva           1:01:46       6:53      8:56       9:43     13:57     20:18     24:52     28:09      33:58      46:53      49:16      52:33       54:20     56:13     59:17 
               BUL-007 Djouli style BG                   6:53      2:03       0:47      4:14      6:21      4:34      3:17       5:49      12:55       2:23       3:17        1:47      1:53      3:04 
                                                      1:00:39   1:01:16    1:01:46                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:22      0:37       0:30                                                                                                                     
     2     710 Dilek Matyar                1:28:54       6:46      8:25       9:24     17:27     26:06     32:00     36:26      53:32    1:08:16    1:11:03    1:14:19     1:20:24   1:23:56   1:26:27 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  6:46      1:39       0:59      8:03      8:39      5:54      4:26      17:06      14:44       2:47       3:16        6:05      3:32      2:31 
                                                      1:27:36   1:28:25    1:28:54                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:09      0:49       0:29                                                                                                                     
     3     248 Zeynep Abalı                1:36:09       5:51     10:52      12:46     21:39     32:58     40:49     46:02      54:43    1:12:34    1:16:24    1:23:17     1:26:52   1:30:00   1:33:36 
               TUR-174 İOG                               5:51      5:01       1:54      8:53     11:19      7:51      5:13       8:41      17:51       3:50       6:53        3:35      3:08      3:36 
                                                      1:34:42   1:35:36    1:36:09                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:06      0:54       0:33                                                                                                                     
     4     709 Meryem Tekel                1:44:16       2:55      4:35       5:37     13:21     29:54     37:39     43:01      52:02    1:11:21    1:19:57    1:33:06     1:35:06   1:37:53   1:41:31 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  2:55      1:40       1:02      7:44     16:33      7:45      5:22       9:01      19:19       8:36      13:09        2:00      2:47      3:38 
                                                      1:42:51   1:43:50    1:44:16                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:20      0:59       0:26                                                                                                                     
     5     208 Tove Fridman                3:10:11       6:03     13:15      16:19     24:30     40:25     49:17     56:55    1:23:31    1:56:57    2:37:57    2:45:43     2:54:21   2:59:04   3:05:07 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     6:03      7:12       3:04      8:11     15:55      8:52      7:38      26:36      33:26      41:00       7:46        8:38      4:43      6:03 
                                                      3:08:22   3:09:33    3:10:11                                                                                                                     
                                                         3:15      1:11       0:38                                                                                                                     



W20  (3)                             6.3 km  245 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(39)     2(78)      3(47)     4(52)     5(55)     6(56)     7(58)      8(60)      9(61)     10(65)     11(69)      12(74)    13(73)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     312 Alona Suharevskaya          1:08:51       8:21     12:28      17:27     19:31     35:23     37:04     42:58      46:36      50:04      59:47    1:02:24     1:06:54   1:07:35   1:08:29 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            8:21      4:07       4:59      2:04     15:52      1:41      5:54       3:38       3:28       9:43       2:37        4:30      0:41      0:54 
                                                      1:08:51                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:22                                                                                                                                          
     2     627 Hümeyra Özer                2:18:17      10:38     16:10      23:50     26:30     53:27     57:12   1:32:36    1:39:40    1:46:54    2:02:19    2:06:36     2:14:59   2:16:19   2:17:42 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                        10:38      5:32       7:40      2:40     26:57      3:45     35:24       7:04       7:14      15:25       4:17        8:23      1:20      1:23 
                                                      2:18:17                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:35                                                                                                                                          

           624 Özlem Altın                      mp       8:10     22:00      40:49     43:54   1:13:54   1:16:02   1:24:38    1:30:53    1:38:03    1:56:15      -----       -----     -----   2:36:30 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         8:10     13:50      18:49      3:05     30:00      2:08      8:36       6:15       7:10      18:12                                      40:15 
                                                      2:37:59                                                                                                                                          
                                                         1:29                                                                                                                                          



W21E  (24)                           7.7 km  350 m   19 C                           
                                                        1(36)     2(42)      3(51)     4(52)     5(56)     6(57)     7(58)      8(60)      9(61)     10(63)     11(65)      12(94)    13(91)    14(74) 
                                                       15(73)    16(34)     17(39)    18(40)   19(500)         F                                                                                       

     1     436 Sabrina Meister             1:03:26       2:33      7:12       9:56     13:29     25:54     26:42     31:37      34:46      37:27      41:24      43:07       49:49     50:41     56:32 
               SUI-129 OLG Dachsen                       2:33      4:39       2:44      3:33     12:25      0:48      4:55       3:09       2:41       3:57       1:43        6:42      0:52      5:51 
                                                        57:17   1:00:02    1:00:57   1:01:36   1:03:00   1:03:26                                                                                       
                                                         0:45      2:45       0:55      0:39      1:24      0:26                                                                                       
     2     403 Margarita Molotkova         1:07:18       2:51      7:29      10:48     14:20     28:15     29:13     33:34      37:15      40:18      45:06      47:05       54:19     55:05   1:01:04 
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    2:51      4:38       3:19      3:32     13:55      0:58      4:21       3:41       3:03       4:48       1:59        7:14      0:46      5:59 
                                                      1:01:43   1:03:35    1:04:46   1:05:31   1:06:52   1:07:18                                                                                       
                                                         0:39      1:52       1:11      0:45      1:21      0:26                                                                                       
     3     324 Anette Granstedt            1:09:11       3:01      7:03       9:52     13:26     27:16     28:12     32:34      36:06      39:15      43:38      45:19       52:47     53:34   1:01:13 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  3:01      4:02       2:49      3:34     13:50      0:56      4:22       3:32       3:09       4:23       1:41        7:28      0:47      7:39 
                                                      1:01:55   1:04:58    1:06:25   1:07:14   1:08:43   1:09:11                                                                                       
                                                         0:42      3:03       1:27      0:49      1:29      0:28                                                                                       
     4     418 Hanna Palm                  1:13:18       2:41      6:49       9:39     13:10     26:17     27:31     32:23      35:43      38:26      43:03      44:56       52:47     53:44   1:04:21 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:41      4:08       2:50      3:31     13:07      1:14      4:52       3:20       2:43       4:37       1:53        7:51      0:57     10:37 
                                                      1:05:07   1:07:07    1:10:15   1:11:15   1:12:48   1:13:18                                                                                       
                                                         0:46      2:00       3:08      1:00      1:33      0:30                                                                                       
     5     156 Nina Temyakova              1:16:57       2:51      6:06       8:58     13:00     32:29     33:21     37:59      41:10      44:44      50:00      51:52     1:02:24   1:03:15   1:08:41 
               RUS-109 Planeta-ROSTOV                    2:51      3:15       2:52      4:02     19:29      0:52      4:38       3:11       3:34       5:16       1:52       10:32      0:51      5:26 
                                                      1:10:23   1:13:22    1:14:11   1:15:05   1:16:32   1:16:57                                                                                       
                                                         1:42      2:59       0:49      0:54      1:27      0:25                                                                                       
     6     365 Victoria Stevens            1:18:22       2:49      6:06       9:22     13:01     27:53     28:48     33:33      42:24      45:44      51:34      53:53     1:03:15   1:04:14   1:10:35 
               GBR-045 Airienteers                       2:49      3:17       3:16      3:39     14:52      0:55      4:45       8:51       3:20       5:50       2:19        9:22      0:59      6:21 
                                                      1:11:17   1:14:25    1:15:15   1:16:10   1:17:54   1:18:22                                                                                       
                                                         0:42      3:08       0:50      0:55      1:44      0:28                                                                                       
     7     197 Anna Envall                 1:18:52       2:45      5:37       8:18     11:58     33:56     35:11     39:57      42:57      45:40      49:56      51:46     1:00:24   1:01:11   1:06:34 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:45      2:52       2:41      3:40     21:58      1:15      4:46       3:00       2:43       4:16       1:50        8:38      0:47      5:23 
                                                      1:07:13   1:13:59    1:14:52   1:16:37   1:18:26   1:18:52                                                                                       
                                                         0:39      6:46       0:53      1:45      1:49      0:26                                                                                       
     8     171 Emine Sezgünsay             1:19:21       5:12     10:48      13:55     17:54     33:19     34:33     39:50      43:26      46:59      52:56      54:58     1:03:55   1:04:43   1:11:15 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         5:12      5:36       3:07      3:59     15:25      1:14      5:17       3:36       3:33       5:57       2:02        8:57      0:48      6:32 
                                                      1:12:09   1:14:38    1:15:57   1:16:56   1:18:51   1:19:21                                                                                       
                                                         0:54      2:29       1:19      0:59      1:55      0:30                                                                                       
     9     366 Katja Stoeckli              1:20:32       3:27      7:19      10:27     14:37     29:54     31:36     36:59      40:13      44:11      48:48      51:47     1:03:09   1:05:14   1:12:35 
               SUI-130 OLG Galgenen                      3:27      3:52       3:08      4:10     15:17      1:42      5:23       3:14       3:58       4:37       2:59       11:22      2:05      7:21 
                                                      1:13:14   1:15:45    1:16:35   1:18:44   1:20:08   1:20:32              1:15:10                                                                  
                                                         0:39      2:31       0:50      2:09      1:24      0:24                  *33                                                                  
    10     542 Silvia Shandurkova          1:20:58       3:50     10:40      13:59     17:58     33:54     35:55     41:01      44:49      47:53      53:20      55:14     1:03:50   1:04:46   1:11:08 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:50      6:50       3:19      3:59     15:56      2:01      5:06       3:48       3:04       5:27       1:54        8:36      0:56      6:22 
                                                      1:12:02   1:16:41    1:17:38   1:18:28   1:20:29   1:20:58                                                                                       
                                                         0:54      4:39       0:57      0:50      2:01      0:29                                                                                       
    11     556 Agnese Uzule                1:21:41       3:37      7:05      10:37     15:56     32:41     33:49     40:06      43:44      46:53      54:30      56:39     1:05:46   1:06:53   1:13:58 
               LAT-064 Purva bridejs OK                  3:37      3:28       3:32      5:19     16:45      1:08      6:17       3:38       3:09       7:37       2:09        9:07      1:07      7:05 
                                                      1:14:55   1:17:33    1:18:43   1:19:29   1:21:11   1:21:41                                                                                       
                                                         0:57      2:38       1:10      0:46      1:42      0:30                                                                                       
    12     313 Nastya Kalinovskaya         1:25:51       3:15      8:35      12:04     16:10     31:56     33:59     39:06      42:54      45:51      57:14      59:53     1:11:20   1:12:51   1:18:54 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            3:15      5:20       3:29      4:06     15:46      2:03      5:07       3:48       2:57      11:23       2:39       11:27      1:31      6:03 
                                                      1:19:41   1:21:51    1:22:58   1:23:58   1:25:26   1:25:51                                                                                       
                                                         0:47      2:10       1:07      1:00      1:28      0:25                                                                                       
    13     316 Khrystina Bogomiagkova      1:26:38       3:15     10:44      15:29     21:01     37:32     38:31     43:26      46:53      50:59      58:21    1:02:25     1:11:39   1:12:52   1:19:35 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            3:15      7:29       4:45      5:32     16:31      0:59      4:55       3:27       4:06       7:22       4:04        9:14      1:13      6:43 
                                                      1:20:25   1:22:18    1:23:28   1:24:39   1:26:09   1:26:38                                                                                       
                                                         0:50      1:53       1:10      1:11      1:30      0:29                                                                                       
    14     451 Inna Somova                 1:33:23       3:36      7:05      10:25     15:05     36:41     37:43     43:52      47:51      51:40      58:39    1:00:59     1:11:50   1:12:59   1:20:16 
               RUS-090 Black Sea                         3:36      3:29       3:20      4:40     21:36      1:02      6:09       3:59       3:49       6:59       2:20       10:51      1:09      7:17 
                                                      1:24:16   1:26:56    1:29:46   1:30:41   1:32:45   1:33:23                                                                                       
                                                         4:00      2:40       2:50      0:55      2:04      0:38                                                                                       
    15     458 Maya Nedialkova             1:34:18       7:40     11:29      15:24     21:46     40:01     41:06     47:23      51:21      54:47    1:00:21    1:03:23     1:12:23   1:13:26   1:25:36 
               BUL-012 Sofia OK                          7:40      3:49       3:55      6:22     18:15      1:05      6:17       3:58       3:26       5:34       3:02        9:00      1:03     12:10 
                                                      1:26:25   1:28:46    1:30:52   1:32:10   1:33:48   1:34:18                                                                                       
                                                         0:49      2:21       2:06      1:18      1:38      0:30                                                                                       
    16     422 Şengül Üzen                 1:44:46       4:14     12:51      16:15     21:12     46:31     47:39     55:35      59:36    1:03:32    1:15:11    1:17:23     1:27:11   1:28:12   1:35:33 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         4:14      8:37       3:24      4:57     25:19      1:08      7:56       4:01       3:56      11:39       2:12        9:48      1:01      7:21 
                                                      1:36:24   1:39:03    1:40:17   1:41:29   1:44:11   1:44:46                 8:11                                                                  
                                                         0:51      2:39       1:14      1:12      2:42      0:35                  *41                                                                  
    17     445 Naja Djuric                 1:52:24       4:13      9:14      13:40     21:05     44:16     45:44     53:19      58:29    1:02:53    1:10:05    1:17:52     1:31:22   1:32:41   1:42:32 
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                         4:13      5:01       4:26      7:25     23:11      1:28      7:35       5:10       4:24       7:12       7:47       13:30      1:19      9:51 
                                                      1:43:24   1:46:37    1:48:15   1:49:27   1:51:51   1:52:24                                                                                       
                                                         0:52      3:13       1:38      1:12      2:24      0:33                                                                                       
    18     755 Havva Kocabaş               2:11:15       5:02     12:34      16:39     22:07     46:45     47:57     54:52    1:00:42    1:06:02    1:25:13    1:27:34     1:38:10   1:39:20   1:52:10 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         5:02      7:32       4:05      5:28     24:38      1:12      6:55       5:50       5:20      19:11       2:21       10:36      1:10     12:50 
                                                      1:53:19   1:58:06    1:59:59   2:08:11   2:10:38   2:11:15                                                                                       
                                                         1:09      4:47       1:53      8:12      2:27      0:37                                                                                       
    19     827 Ümmühan Özdil               2:42:06       4:28     10:11      26:00     33:22   1:00:46   1:02:11   1:08:58    1:15:45    1:25:31    1:33:31    1:36:50     1:56:51   1:58:07   2:27:12 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         4:28      5:43      15:49      7:22     27:24      1:25      6:47       6:47       9:46       8:00       3:19       20:01      1:16     29:05 
                                                      2:28:09   2:33:34    2:35:12   2:37:45   2:40:59   2:42:06                                                                                       
                                                         0:57      5:25       1:38      2:33      3:14      1:07                                                                                       
    20     625 Şakire Bilgin               2:50:04       4:02     10:59      22:00     32:45   1:16:38   1:17:45   1:29:16    1:35:37    1:41:54    1:54:04    1:57:33     2:15:49   2:17:14   2:28:42 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         4:02      6:57      11:01     10:45     43:53      1:07     11:31       6:21       6:17      12:10       3:29       18:16      1:25     11:28 
                                                      2:31:38   2:36:02    2:43:31   2:45:56   2:49:07   2:50:04                                                                                       
                                                         2:56      4:24       7:29      2:25      3:11      0:57                                                                                       

           330 Sofia Salomonsson                mp       3:22      7:24      10:57     15:09     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     22:33     29:58 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    3:22      4:02       3:33      4:12                                                                                            7:24      7:25 
                                                        31:05     33:24      39:36     41:16     43:20     43:58                                                                                       
                                                         1:07      2:19       6:12      1:40      2:04      0:38                                                                                       
           573 Aysen Solak                      mp       7:27     23:43      31:00     45:06   1:10:44   1:12:29   1:21:07    1:30:43    1:40:53    2:14:05    2:18:14     2:32:15   2:33:54      0.00 
               TUR-174 İOG                               7:27     16:16       7:17     14:06     25:38      1:45      8:38       9:36      10:10      33:12       4:09       14:01      1:39           
                                                         0.00     -----      -----     -----     -----   2:46:47                                                                                       
                                                                                                           12:53                                                                                       
           626 Zehra Kırkaya                    mp       3:54      8:38      14:30     20:22   1:36:47   1:38:07   1:47:37    1:53:16    2:03:26      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         3:54      4:44       5:52      5:52   1:16:25      1:20      9:30       5:39      10:10                                                       
                                                        -----     -----      -----     -----     -----   2:20:11                                                                                       
                                                                                                           16:45                                                                                       
           673 Elif Ateş                        mp       5:36     12:50      17:38     23:29     50:22     51:32     57:27      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         5:36      7:14       4:48      5:51     26:53      1:10      5:55                                                                             
                                                        -----     -----      -----     -----     -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                       



W21A  (8)                            6.6 km  255 m   16 C                           
                                                        1(37)     2(47)      3(94)     4(55)     5(56)     6(60)     7(61)      8(63)      9(67)     10(81)     11(79)      12(80)    13(76)    14(34) 
                                                       15(31)   16(500)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     305 Irina Makeychik             1:17:27       5:41     12:32      17:58     29:22     31:26     40:25     44:00      49:10      53:44      58:09    1:02:03     1:05:12   1:08:19   1:15:22 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            5:41      6:51       5:26     11:24      2:04      8:59      3:35       5:10       4:34       4:25       3:54        3:09      3:07      7:03 
                                                      1:16:22   1:16:57    1:17:27                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:00      0:35       0:30                                                                                                                     
     2     244 Valentina Tikhomirova       1:21:02       4:02     11:11      16:43     32:38     34:45     44:50     49:00      56:21    1:00:47    1:05:27    1:08:36     1:09:50   1:14:09   1:18:30 
               RUS-105 Omega                             4:02      7:09       5:32     15:55      2:07     10:05      4:10       7:21       4:26       4:40       3:09        1:14      4:19      4:21 
                                                      1:19:52   1:20:31    1:21:02                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:22      0:39       0:31                                                                                                                     
     3     611 Anastasia Saranen           1:21:24       4:11     11:32      16:49     29:20     31:27     41:48     45:34      51:57      55:52    1:02:43    1:06:07     1:07:45   1:12:21   1:18:52 
               FIN-034 Pihkaniskat                       4:11      7:21       5:17     12:31      2:07     10:21      3:46       6:23       3:55       6:51       3:24        1:38      4:36      6:31 
                                                      1:20:06   1:20:46    1:21:24                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:14      0:40       0:38                                                                                                                     
     4     269 Ksenia Machanova            1:38:51       4:22     10:49      17:28     30:25     32:33     44:18     47:51      53:15    1:18:29    1:23:23    1:26:37     1:28:20   1:32:43   1:36:37 
               RUS-115 Ural                              4:22      6:27       6:39     12:57      2:08     11:45      3:33       5:24      25:14       4:54       3:14        1:43      4:23      3:54 
                                                      1:37:34   1:38:07    1:38:51                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:57      0:33       0:44                                                                                                                     
     5     448 Agne Grigaliunaite          1:42:16       4:46     12:35      18:21     32:16     34:49     48:51     53:36    1:01:10    1:07:31    1:12:35    1:16:25     1:18:06   1:21:37   1:40:04 
               LTU-066 Levuo                             4:46      7:49       5:46     13:55      2:33     14:02      4:45       7:34       6:21       5:04       3:50        1:41      3:31     18:27 
                                                      1:41:05   1:41:46    1:42:16                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:01      0:41       0:30                                                                                                                     
     6     268 Irina Shelepova             1:47:07       3:43     10:38      16:27     36:22     40:03     52:11     55:58    1:01:23    1:26:32    1:31:32    1:34:45     1:36:24   1:40:37   1:44:48 
               RUS-115 Ural                              3:43      6:55       5:49     19:55      3:41     12:08      3:47       5:25      25:09       5:00       3:13        1:39      4:13      4:11 
                                                      1:45:47   1:46:23    1:47:07             1:15:57                                                                                                 
                                                         0:59      0:36       0:44                 *69                                                                                                 
     7     363 Anna Chegarovskaya          1:58:03       4:28     21:47      27:58     43:54     46:08   1:13:05   1:17:28    1:28:26    1:36:58    1:41:41    1:45:11     1:47:05   1:50:57   1:55:13 
               RUS-099 Mile Sport O-clu                  4:28     17:19       6:11     15:56      2:14     26:57      4:23      10:58       8:32       4:43       3:30        1:54      3:52      4:16 
                                                      1:56:40   1:57:25    1:58:03                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:27      0:45       0:38                                                                                                                     
     8     339 Marina Romanova             2:03:03       5:46     18:12      27:02     44:28     49:37   1:08:20   1:12:18    1:19:29    1:41:47    1:47:41    1:50:48     1:52:33   1:56:41   2:00:59 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            5:46     12:26       8:50     17:26      5:09     18:43      3:58       7:11      22:18       5:54       3:07        1:45      4:08      4:18 
                                                      2:01:55   2:02:32    2:03:03                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:56      0:37       0:31                                                                                                                     



W21B  (16)                           4.3 km  140 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(44)     2(47)      3(94)     4(81)     5(80)     6(70)     7(69)      8(65)      9(74)     10(76)     11(75)      12(31)   13(500)         F 

     1     195 Viktoria Plyuyko              49:46       7:19     10:18      16:22     24:26     27:36     31:22     32:38      35:10      41:36      46:42      47:06       48:46     49:18     49:46 
               RUS-107 Onego Sochi                       7:19      2:59       6:04      8:04      3:10      3:46      1:16       2:32       6:26       5:06       0:24        1:40      0:32      0:28 
     2     176 Olga Efremova                 50:27       8:32     11:53      17:45     24:12     28:17     32:08     33:20      36:23      44:27      46:45      47:18       49:24     49:59     50:27 
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  8:32      3:21       5:52      6:27      4:05      3:51      1:12       3:03       8:04       2:18       0:33        2:06      0:35      0:28 
     3     477 Ieva Godina                   55:50       8:36     16:18      21:59     29:59     34:05     41:15     42:36      44:32      50:28      52:26      52:57       54:40     55:17     55:50 
               LAT-062 Lejas Mindaugi                    8:36      7:42       5:41      8:00      4:06      7:10      1:21       1:56       5:56       1:58       0:31        1:43      0:37      0:33 
     4     628 Elka Petrova Dimitrova      1:05:07       7:58     13:29      21:13     37:08     42:32     47:10     48:19      52:08      58:26    1:01:08    1:01:47     1:03:47   1:04:36   1:05:07 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     7:58      5:31       7:44     15:55      5:24      4:38      1:09       3:49       6:18       2:42       0:39        2:00      0:49      0:31 
     5      69 Janine Dünner               1:11:40      10:22     15:17      23:03     32:53     40:56     49:12     51:13      55:30    1:03:44    1:07:19    1:08:12     1:10:26   1:11:07   1:11:40 
               SUI-127 Individual                       10:22      4:55       7:46      9:50      8:03      8:16      2:01       4:17       8:14       3:35       0:53        2:14      0:41      0:33 
     6     620 Dace Lejina                 1:12:30       7:57     21:19      27:13     36:00     40:07     50:34     51:54      57:20    1:03:16    1:08:56    1:09:19     1:11:28   1:12:02   1:12:30 
               LAT-065 Viga                              7:57     13:22       5:54      8:47      4:07     10:27      1:20       5:26       5:56       5:40       0:23        2:09      0:34      0:28 
     7     428 Maria Medvedeva             1:16:00       8:03     11:29      17:11     34:40     38:30     49:41     50:51      53:43    1:08:31    1:11:34    1:12:15     1:14:48   1:15:26   1:16:00 
               RUS-102 Msk region                        8:03      3:26       5:42     17:29      3:50     11:11      1:10       2:52      14:48       3:03       0:41        2:33      0:38      0:34 
     8     406 Marija Veljkovic            1:25:45      18:02     24:45      32:47     44:12     49:42     55:04     56:25    1:11:01    1:18:12    1:21:38    1:22:18     1:24:31   1:25:12   1:25:45 
               SRB-124 Policajac - Josi                 18:02      6:43       8:02     11:25      5:30      5:22      1:21      14:36       7:11       3:26       0:40        2:13      0:41      0:33 
     9     444 Ivana Babic                 1:27:41      10:54     26:47      34:55     46:14     51:52     57:17     58:40    1:13:04    1:20:14    1:23:40    1:24:20     1:26:34   1:27:12   1:27:41 
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                        10:54     15:53       8:08     11:19      5:38      5:25      1:23      14:24       7:10       3:26       0:40        2:14      0:38      0:29 
    10     559 Anna Ushakova               1:35:38       9:46     13:44      22:23     32:07     37:15     46:52     48:42    1:02:44    1:21:13    1:30:34    1:31:09     1:34:15   1:35:00   1:35:38 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            9:46      3:58       8:39      9:44      5:08      9:37      1:50      14:02      18:29       9:21       0:35        3:06      0:45      0:38 
    11     655 Valentina Dimitrova         1:37:43      41:36     46:51      55:03   1:04:15   1:08:12   1:18:50   1:20:13    1:22:54    1:30:41    1:32:54    1:33:31     1:36:12   1:37:02   1:37:43 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                  41:36      5:15       8:12      9:12      3:57     10:38      1:23       2:41       7:47       2:13       0:37        2:41      0:50      0:41 
    12     327 Anna Shishkina              1:49:11      22:47     35:21      46:58     58:02   1:05:35   1:17:08   1:18:58    1:25:44    1:37:51    1:41:47    1:42:20     1:47:38   1:48:31   1:49:11 
               RUS-094 Iskatel                          22:47     12:34      11:37     11:04      7:33     11:33      1:50       6:46      12:07       3:56       0:33        5:18      0:53      0:40 
    13     122 Silvia Delgado              1:51:59      17:18     26:10      40:13     57:24   1:06:21   1:13:13   1:15:27    1:20:48    1:41:31    1:45:39    1:47:16     1:50:31   1:51:17   1:51:59 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                        17:18      8:52      14:03     17:11      8:57      6:52      2:14       5:21      20:43       4:08       1:37        3:15      0:46      0:42 
    14     753 Cristina Sabau              2:41:29       8:54     12:22      19:11     34:50     41:46   1:51:38   1:52:51    2:15:37    2:24:25    2:37:09    2:37:34     2:40:01   2:40:57   2:41:29 
               ROU-083 CSU Brasov                        8:54      3:28       6:49     15:39      6:56   1:09:52      1:13      22:46       8:48      12:44       0:25        2:27      0:56      0:32 
                                                                2:35:55                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *75                                                                                                                                

           384 Candan Cığız                     mp      12:53     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----   2:53:08 
               TUR-157 AOSK                             12:53                                                                                                                                  2:40:15 
           612 Tatjana Ljubisavljevic           mp      22:26     30:29      42:52   1:04:08   1:13:07     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----           
               SRB-120 Maslacak                         22:26      8:03      12:23     21:16      8:59                                                                                                 



W35  (9)                             5.2 km  170 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(73)     2(80)      3(67)     4(65)     5(83)     6(84)     7(61)      8(63)      9(88)     10(43)     11(37)      12(36)    13(39)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     495 Elena Malyugina               58:21       8:02     10:28      14:36     15:45     21:22     23:45     28:19      34:48      46:01      49:03      53:50       54:21     56:03     57:53 
               RUS-115 Ural                              8:02      2:26       4:08      1:09      5:37      2:23      4:34       6:29      11:13       3:02       4:47        0:31      1:42      1:50 
                                                        58:21                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
     2     230 Erika Eriksson              1:01:13       3:08      5:54      14:09     15:46     21:52     25:21     30:22      36:14      49:14      52:10      56:18       56:49     58:50   1:00:40 
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                     3:08      2:46       8:15      1:37      6:06      3:29      5:01       5:52      13:00       2:56       4:08        0:31      2:01      1:50 
                                                      1:01:13                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:33                                                                                                                                          
     3     548 Veselina Zasheva            1:03:47       7:52     10:49      14:57     16:28     23:34     26:12     29:37      36:44      52:11      55:17      59:36     1:00:05   1:01:46   1:03:19 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   7:52      2:57       4:08      1:31      7:06      2:38      3:25       7:07      15:27       3:06       4:19        0:29      1:41      1:33 
                                                      1:03:47                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
     4     472 Marita Johansena            1:04:38       4:12      7:16      16:42     18:06     24:14     27:01     31:09      37:47      51:03      54:13      59:03       59:29   1:01:38   1:04:07 
               LAT-063 Ogres OK                          4:12      3:04       9:26      1:24      6:08      2:47      4:08       6:38      13:16       3:10       4:50        0:26      2:09      2:29 
                                                      1:04:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:31                                                                                                                                          
     5     289 Pavlina Ilieva              1:19:19       4:56      8:19      13:39     15:50     24:50     30:13     34:57      43:51    1:00:35    1:04:47    1:13:48     1:14:32   1:16:25   1:18:43 
               BUL-004 Individual                        4:56      3:23       5:20      2:11      9:00      5:23      4:44       8:54      16:44       4:12       9:01        0:44      1:53      2:18 
                                                      1:19:19                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:36                                                                                                                                          
     6     388 Eleonora Nikolova           1:29:26    1:22:41     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----   1:26:55   1:28:58 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                  1:22:41                                                                                                                           4:14      2:03 
                                                      1:29:26                 5:43     10:41     14:43     21:09     45:10      46:13      52:03      56:38      59:28     1:03:54   1:05:45   1:13:11 
                                                         0:28                  *36       *42       *51       *52       *56        *57        *58        *60        *61         *63       *65       *94 
                                                      1:14:00   1:21:45    1:25:00   1:27:36                                                                                                           
                                                          *91       *74        *34       *40                                                                                                           
     7     707 Ayten Telatar               2:35:17      21:53     31:31      43:13     47:35     56:39   1:07:05   1:13:13    1:22:22    1:41:52    1:50:25    2:08:25     2:16:00   2:30:35   2:33:53 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                 21:53      9:38      11:42      4:22      9:04     10:26      6:08       9:09      19:30       8:33      18:00        7:35     14:35      3:18 
                                                      2:35:17                                                                                                                                          
                                                         1:24                                                                                                                                          
     8     616 Maja Dimitrijevic           2:40:23       7:15     14:23      33:40     35:47     50:11     58:00   1:06:39    1:27:58    2:15:13    2:20:19    2:28:56     2:31:22   2:35:51   2:39:44 
               SRB-120 Maslacak                          7:15      7:08      19:17      2:07     14:24      7:49      8:39      21:19      47:15       5:06       8:37        2:26      4:29      3:53 
                                                      2:40:23                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:39                                                                                                                                          

           301 Olga Tsupicova                   mp      32:01     41:16      59:57   1:10:56     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----   1:36:59 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                           32:01      9:15      18:41     10:59                                                                                                     26:03 
                                                      1:38:21                                                                                                                                          
                                                         1:22                                                                                                                                          



W40  (13)                            5.1 km  140 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(37)     2(47)      3(52)     4(49)     5(51)     6(80)     7(83)      8(85)      9(91)     10(74)     11(73)      12(72)    13(71)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     600 Kirsi Boström                 45:23       5:17     11:09      13:46     15:49     18:06     24:59     31:02      33:44      35:23      41:46      42:45       43:26     44:21     44:57 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              5:17      5:52       2:37      2:03      2:17      6:53      6:03       2:42       1:39       6:23       0:59        0:41      0:55      0:36 
                                                        45:23                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:26                                                                                                                                          
     2     303 Natalia Makeychik             48:47       3:38     10:19      13:02     14:48     17:20     25:37     32:11      35:17      37:36      44:40      45:28       46:10     47:38     48:20 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:38      6:41       2:43      1:46      2:32      8:17      6:34       3:06       2:19       7:04       0:48        0:42      1:28      0:42 
                                                        48:47                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     3     369 Weronica Morell               51:07       3:36     11:13      13:57     15:46     18:42     26:46     33:48      37:05      39:57      47:15      48:18       48:59     49:55     50:38 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           3:36      7:37       2:44      1:49      2:56      8:04      7:02       3:17       2:52       7:18       1:03        0:41      0:56      0:43 
                                                        51:07                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
     4     136 Ulrika Gustafsson           1:01:30       3:41     10:36      13:30     15:15     18:37     27:55     35:07      39:33      42:01      56:54      57:59       58:54   1:00:09   1:00:58 
               SWE-139 IK Vista                          3:41      6:55       2:54      1:45      3:22      9:18      7:12       4:26       2:28      14:53       1:05        0:55      1:15      0:49 
                                                      1:01:30                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
     5     468 Radina Georgieva            1:06:10       4:16     15:10      19:07     21:32     24:34     38:35     45:47      49:33      52:09    1:00:10    1:01:07     1:02:02   1:04:54   1:05:36 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     4:16     10:54       3:57      2:25      3:02     14:01      7:12       3:46       2:36       8:01       0:57        0:55      2:52      0:42 
                                                      1:06:10                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
     6     574 Maria Manova                1:07:10       5:13     15:01      19:03     21:40     25:29     38:06     45:44      50:30      53:02    1:02:30    1:03:27     1:04:25   1:05:42   1:06:31 
               RUS-101 Moscow State Uni                  5:13      9:48       4:02      2:37      3:49     12:37      7:38       4:46       2:32       9:28       0:57        0:58      1:17      0:49 
                                                      1:07:10                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:39                                                                                                                                          
     7     659 Khizhnyak Tamara            1:08:46       3:58     20:40      23:28     25:26     31:30     40:20     47:08      50:42      53:12    1:04:48    1:05:38     1:06:26   1:07:29   1:08:12 
               RUS-091 Cupol                             3:58     16:42       2:48      1:58      6:04      8:50      6:48       3:34       2:30      11:36       0:50        0:48      1:03      0:43 
                                                      1:08:46                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
     8     359 Elena Tikhonova             1:09:57       4:54     20:29      23:41     25:58     30:05     40:17     48:24      52:36      55:15    1:04:59    1:05:58     1:07:07   1:08:30   1:09:19 
               RUS-105 Omega                             4:54     15:35       3:12      2:17      4:07     10:12      8:07       4:12       2:39       9:44       0:59        1:09      1:23      0:49 
                                                      1:09:57                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:38                                                                                                                                          
     9     371 Izabell Birklin             1:10:13       5:15     16:19      19:34     21:35     27:57     40:25     47:42      52:54      55:56    1:05:33    1:06:26     1:07:13   1:08:36   1:09:34 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           5:15     11:04       3:15      2:01      6:22     12:28      7:17       5:12       3:02       9:37       0:53        0:47      1:23      0:58 
                                                      1:10:13                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:39                                                                                                                                          
    10     292 Elena Taratuta              1:11:23       4:20     23:47      27:12     29:23     32:26     42:41     50:36      54:36      57:02    1:07:34    1:08:28     1:09:08   1:10:07   1:10:46 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            4:20     19:27       3:25      2:11      3:03     10:15      7:55       4:00       2:26      10:32       0:54        0:40      0:59      0:39 
                                                      1:11:23                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:37                                                                                                                                          
    11     664 Marketa Novotna             1:19:33       5:08     25:16      28:17     31:22     35:10     46:04     54:14      58:31    1:02:06    1:15:12    1:16:03     1:17:01   1:18:15   1:19:01 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  5:08     20:08       3:01      3:05      3:48     10:54      8:10       4:17       3:35      13:06       0:51        0:58      1:14      0:46 
                                                      1:19:33                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
    12     395 Lidiq Nikolova              1:28:19      15:00     26:56      31:36     35:10     39:07     50:33     59:39    1:03:39    1:09:34    1:22:22    1:23:37     1:24:29   1:27:03   1:27:47 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                    15:00     11:56       4:40      3:34      3:57     11:26      9:06       4:00       5:55      12:48       1:15        0:52      2:34      0:44 
                                                      1:28:19                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
    13     440 Aniko Antal                 2:54:51      12:02     50:01    1:18:07   1:21:49   1:28:22   1:58:52   2:17:36    2:24:00    2:32:25    2:46:35    2:48:17     2:49:21   2:52:33   2:54:10 
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                  12:02     37:59      28:06      3:42      6:33     30:30     18:44       6:24       8:25      14:10       1:42        1:04      3:12      1:37 
                                                      2:54:51                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:41                                                                                                                                          



W45  (10)                            5.0 km  165 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(32)     2(43)      3(47)     4(48)     5(51)     6(80)     7(64)      8(85)      9(94)     10(91)     11(74)      12(31)   13(500)         F 

     1     126 Ingela Andersson              53:57       2:06      7:51      10:42     13:51     17:37     26:35     30:33      38:30      40:28      41:54      50:40       52:43     53:25     53:57 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          2:06      5:45       2:51      3:09      3:46      8:58      3:58       7:57       1:58       1:26       8:46        2:03      0:42      0:32 
     2     558 Svetlana Sokolova           1:00:02       2:22      9:12      12:53     16:01     19:59     30:54     36:32      44:38      46:38      47:42      57:07       58:56     59:32   1:00:02 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            2:22      6:50       3:41      3:08      3:58     10:55      5:38       8:06       2:00       1:04       9:25        1:49      0:36      0:30 
     3     217 Ursula Wolf                 1:01:43       2:13      8:19      12:14     17:46     21:39     31:02     37:24      46:50      48:48      49:55      58:00     1:00:26   1:01:08   1:01:43 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:13      6:06       3:55      5:32      3:53      9:23      6:22       9:26       1:58       1:07       8:05        2:26      0:42      0:35 
     4     255 Tamara Denysenko            1:03:26       5:12     12:14      15:42     19:09     21:55     32:02     36:55      46:15      49:28      50:53      59:42     1:02:14   1:02:53   1:03:26 
               UKR-192 Cardinal                          5:12      7:02       3:28      3:27      2:46     10:07      4:53       9:20       3:13       1:25       8:49        2:32      0:39      0:33 
     5     317 Tatiana Bolshunova          1:04:06       2:05     10:52      16:36     19:42     22:23     31:36     36:45      46:04      48:15      50:07    1:01:10     1:02:55   1:03:35   1:04:06 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:05      8:47       5:44      3:06      2:41      9:13      5:09       9:19       2:11       1:52      11:03        1:45      0:40      0:31 
     6      30 Caroline Mackenzie          1:07:26       2:41     13:49      20:14     23:26     25:58     35:54     41:11      49:28      53:20      55:11    1:03:54     1:06:21   1:06:55   1:07:26 
               GBR-047 Cleveland Orient                  2:41     11:08       6:25      3:12      2:32      9:56      5:17       8:17       3:52       1:51       8:43        2:27      0:34      0:31 
     7     206 Annette Falk-Larsson        1:17:54       1:54     14:05      27:20     30:54     34:16     44:23     50:06      58:02    1:02:11    1:03:46    1:14:01     1:16:37   1:17:19   1:17:54 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:54     12:11      13:15      3:34      3:22     10:07      5:43       7:56       4:09       1:35      10:15        2:36      0:42      0:35 
     8     429 Snejana Kadieva             1:19:13       3:15     17:44      21:37     25:44     29:45     40:50     47:32      59:51    1:02:29    1:04:09    1:15:28     1:17:48   1:18:33   1:19:13 
               BUL-005 Broun team                        3:15     14:29       3:53      4:07      4:01     11:05      6:42      12:19       2:38       1:40      11:19        2:20      0:45      0:40 
     9     467 Mariana Jecheva             1:20:51       2:03     15:22      22:55     25:53     34:34     45:02     53:36    1:03:33    1:07:13    1:08:38    1:17:22     1:19:45   1:20:20   1:20:51 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     2:03     13:19       7:33      2:58      8:41     10:28      8:34       9:57       3:40       1:25       8:44        2:23      0:35      0:31 
    10     263 Vera Gribanova              2:00:46       9:14     18:03      27:09     37:03     40:48     58:49   1:07:23    1:19:23    1:24:15    1:25:32    1:57:02     1:59:20   2:00:08   2:00:46 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            9:14      8:49       9:06      9:54      3:45     18:01      8:34      12:00       4:52       1:17      31:30        2:18      0:48      0:38 



W50  (17)                            4.5 km  160 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(33)     2(40)      3(69)     4(63)     5(83)     6(85)     7(94)      8(47)      9(45)     10(43)     11(76)      12(73)   13(500)         F 

     1     281 Tetyana Bozhko                47:48       4:43      7:12      16:25     21:01     26:18     29:38     32:49      38:05      40:13      41:08      44:40       46:17     47:17     47:48 
               UKR-193 Cherkassy                         4:43      2:29       9:13      4:36      5:17      3:20      3:11       5:16       2:08       0:55       3:32        1:37      1:00      0:31 
     2     214 Daniela Guglielmetti          59:21       4:14      7:05      19:27     24:39     31:52     36:08     38:39      45:49      48:53      50:22      54:43       57:13     58:41     59:21 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   4:14      2:51      12:22      5:12      7:13      4:16      2:31       7:10       3:04       1:29       4:21        2:30      1:28      0:40 
     3     220 Barbara Egger-Keller          59:51       3:15      6:47      16:52     23:05     34:02     38:20     40:46      48:04      51:14      52:29      56:22       58:15     59:23     59:51 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   3:15      3:32      10:05      6:13     10:57      4:18      2:26       7:18       3:10       1:15       3:53        1:53      1:08      0:28 
     4     792 Nedyalka Medareva           1:03:45       4:07      6:37      17:17     23:44     35:44     39:48     45:45      51:59      54:36      55:58    1:00:15     1:02:01   1:03:15   1:03:45 
               BUL-014 Tempo-Varna                       4:07      2:30      10:40      6:27     12:00      4:04      5:57       6:14       2:37       1:22       4:17        1:46      1:14      0:30 
     5     602 Helena Saarimäki            1:04:51       2:42      6:13      18:26     25:31     33:09     38:00     45:17      51:12      54:18      55:46    1:00:04     1:03:05   1:04:20   1:04:51 
               FIN-027 Angelniemen Ankk                  2:42      3:31      12:13      7:05      7:38      4:51      7:17       5:55       3:06       1:28       4:18        3:01      1:15      0:31 
     6     540 Tamara Simonova             1:07:13       5:44      9:42      23:46     29:56     36:55     40:50     45:04      53:48      57:15      58:43    1:02:34     1:05:33   1:06:40   1:07:13 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           5:44      3:58      14:04      6:10      6:59      3:55      4:14       8:44       3:27       1:28       3:51        2:59      1:07      0:33 
     7     543 Julia Hristova              1:08:09       4:17      7:23      20:27     27:57     37:27     43:14     49:24      55:32      58:14    1:00:02    1:04:08     1:06:10   1:07:29   1:08:09 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:17      3:06      13:04      7:30      9:30      5:47      6:10       6:08       2:42       1:48       4:06        2:02      1:19      0:40 
     8     162 Elena Zhavoronkova          1:11:07       9:38     15:03      25:38     31:08     43:15     47:40     50:55      57:30    1:00:52    1:01:59    1:07:09     1:09:19   1:10:36   1:11:07 
               RUS-087 Individual                        9:38      5:25      10:35      5:30     12:07      4:25      3:15       6:35       3:22       1:07       5:10        2:10      1:17      0:31 
     9      94 Lise Nielsen                1:11:50       5:01      7:25      29:11     34:38     43:26     48:21     52:43    1:00:10    1:02:39    1:03:57    1:07:57     1:09:57   1:11:11   1:11:50 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            5:01      2:24      21:46      5:27      8:48      4:55      4:22       7:27       2:29       1:18       4:00        2:00      1:14      0:39 
    10     425 Natalia Elagina             1:12:35       5:13     11:05      29:53     35:10     44:57     49:18     52:57      59:33    1:02:12    1:03:44    1:08:44     1:10:46   1:12:00   1:12:35 
               RUS-096 Kovrov                            5:13      5:52      18:48      5:17      9:47      4:21      3:39       6:36       2:39       1:32       5:00        2:02      1:14      0:35 
    11     254 Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala     1:12:41       3:21      5:50      25:36     31:40     39:22     44:16     48:47      56:10      59:42    1:01:04    1:05:43     1:10:33   1:12:07   1:12:41 
               FIN-030 HS-Espoo                          3:21      2:29      19:46      6:04      7:42      4:54      4:31       7:23       3:32       1:22       4:39        4:50      1:34      0:34 
    12       7 Nermin Fenmen               1:15:58       3:24      6:49      26:09     31:17     41:30     45:43     49:36      55:24      59:53    1:01:39    1:11:37     1:14:14   1:15:26   1:15:58 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              3:24      3:25      19:20      5:08     10:13      4:13      3:53       5:48       4:29       1:46       9:58        2:37      1:12      0:32 
    13     568 Tatiana Erokhina            1:18:22       5:22      9:12      23:54     29:23     38:53     43:45     52:51      59:33    1:04:36    1:06:07    1:10:59     1:16:26   1:17:46   1:18:22 
               RUS-108 OREL                              5:22      3:50      14:42      5:29      9:30      4:52      9:06       6:42       5:03       1:31       4:52        5:27      1:20      0:36 
    14     178 Ann Laas                    1:27:46       9:49     16:31      39:35     45:30     54:36   1:01:51   1:06:13    1:14:28    1:17:21    1:19:08    1:23:20     1:25:48   1:27:08   1:27:46 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  9:49      6:42      23:04      5:55      9:06      7:15      4:22       8:15       2:53       1:47       4:12        2:28      1:20      0:38 
    15     212 Marie Roberts               1:29:01       3:32      6:12      36:50     47:53     57:34   1:02:57   1:06:02    1:13:23    1:16:44    1:19:08    1:24:00     1:26:40   1:28:19   1:29:01 
               GBR-049 Manchester and D                  3:32      2:40      30:38     11:03      9:41      5:23      3:05       7:21       3:21       2:24       4:52        2:40      1:39      0:42 

           308 Galina Burzhinskaya              mp      -----     -----      56:12     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----   1:37:00   1:38:21 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                                                56:12                                                                                                     40:48      1:21 
           456 Diane Leakey                     mp       8:39     11:10      31:21     36:37     44:11     50:55     57:38    1:04:00    1:06:19      -----    1:09:43     1:12:02   1:13:42   1:14:18 
               GBR-050 SLOW                              8:39      2:31      20:11      5:16      7:34      6:44      6:43       6:22       2:19                  3:24        2:19      1:40      0:36 



W55  (13)                            4.4 km  150 m   12 C                           
                                                        1(34)     2(37)      3(43)     4(51)     5(48)     6(80)     7(81)      8(94)      9(91)     10(74)     11(31)     12(500)         F           

     1     155 Ingrid Sjölander              55:35       4:13      7:11      11:59     15:39     19:20     30:12     33:46      40:30      42:16      51:00      54:22       54:59     55:35           
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         4:13      2:58       4:48      3:40      3:41     10:52      3:34       6:44       1:46       8:44       3:22        0:37      0:36           
     2     398 Nina Molotkova                57:24       3:50      6:26      11:36     14:45     19:13     30:58     34:32      41:13      42:32      52:51      56:18       56:56     57:24           
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    3:50      2:36       5:10      3:09      4:28     11:45      3:34       6:41       1:19      10:19       3:27        0:38      0:28           
     3     202 Gunilla Hogedal               58:54       4:58      7:51      12:50     19:25     23:39     34:02     38:27      45:13      46:40      55:27      57:31       58:17     58:54           
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    4:58      2:53       4:59      6:35      4:14     10:23      4:25       6:46       1:27       8:47       2:04        0:46      0:37           
     4     364 Susan Stevens               1:01:12       3:27      6:39      12:10     15:56     20:35     33:09     37:20      46:59      48:31      57:31      59:52     1:00:35   1:01:12           
               GBR-045 Airienteers                       3:27      3:12       5:31      3:46      4:39     12:34      4:11       9:39       1:32       9:00       2:21        0:43      0:37           
     5     590 Kristiina Ahlqvist          1:03:11       3:07      6:07      14:29     19:41     23:31     40:08     43:15      49:24      50:39      59:56    1:02:05     1:02:42   1:03:11           
               FIN-036 Raisu Lumous                      3:07      3:00       8:22      5:12      3:50     16:37      3:07       6:09       1:15       9:17       2:09        0:37      0:29           
     6     454 Natalya Kostina             1:10:48       9:22     14:15      19:17     25:44     29:00     41:18     50:21      56:39      57:50    1:06:53    1:09:17     1:10:04   1:10:48           
               RUS-097 Krasnodar                         9:22      4:53       5:02      6:27      3:16     12:18      9:03       6:18       1:11       9:03       2:24        0:47      0:44           
     7     237 Gerda Marie Christiansen    1:12:28       6:13     10:09      15:49     20:32     25:35     43:41     52:28      58:48    1:00:01    1:08:51    1:11:19     1:11:55   1:12:28           
               DEN-023 O-63                              6:13      3:56       5:40      4:43      5:03     18:06      8:47       6:20       1:13       8:50       2:28        0:36      0:33           
     8     182 Monica Ivarsson             1:13:48       4:47      8:12      14:28     22:01     26:02     41:00     47:00      53:36      55:19    1:09:41    1:12:08     1:13:01   1:13:48           
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  4:47      3:25       6:16      7:33      4:01     14:58      6:00       6:36       1:43      14:22       2:27        0:53      0:47           
     9     192 Marina Cherkasova           1:15:14       6:14     10:24      16:28     20:23     25:15     46:22     51:41      59:44    1:01:33    1:11:40    1:13:47     1:14:35   1:15:14           
               RUS-088 Azimut                            6:14      4:10       6:04      3:55      4:52     21:07      5:19       8:03       1:49      10:07       2:07        0:48      0:39           
    10     453 Natalya Miroshnichenko      1:30:13      10:03     14:08      22:05     29:43     40:27     56:08   1:02:14    1:12:44    1:14:50    1:25:54    1:28:30     1:29:28   1:30:13           
               RUS-095 KOMIOR                           10:03      4:05       7:57      7:38     10:44     15:41      6:06      10:30       2:06      11:04       2:36        0:58      0:45           
    11     153 Britt-Marie Eriksson        1:34:17       5:39      8:52      14:35     18:06     21:52     33:22     38:39    1:17:09    1:19:12    1:30:14    1:32:52     1:33:36   1:34:17           
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         5:39      3:13       5:43      3:31      3:46     11:30      5:17      38:30       2:03      11:02       2:38        0:44      0:41           
    12     539 Valentina Razinkova         1:48:43       6:15     15:52      23:40     29:36     42:29   1:03:29   1:11:16    1:24:08    1:26:13    1:43:45    1:47:13     1:48:01   1:48:43           
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           6:15      9:37       7:48      5:56     12:53     21:00      7:47      12:52       2:05      17:32       3:28        0:48      0:42           
    13     194 Vera Smirnova               1:50:42       8:02     17:36      25:31     31:17     38:56     59:41   1:08:19    1:22:29    1:24:32    1:45:48    1:49:08     1:50:00   1:50:42           
               RUS-107 Onego Sochi                       8:02      9:34       7:55      5:46      7:39     20:45      8:38      14:10       2:03      21:16       3:20        0:52      0:42           



W60  (8)                             3.5 km  90 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(33)     2(37)      3(42)     4(43)     5(47)     6(90)     7(81)      8(80)      9(78)     10(75)     11(72)      12(71)   13(500)         F 

     1       8 Elizabeth Borchorst           52:05       3:09      6:15      11:44     13:25     17:54     21:40     33:30      38:19      43:24      45:13      48:36       50:18     51:25     52:05 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  3:09      3:06       5:29      1:41      4:29      3:46     11:50       4:49       5:05       1:49       3:23        1:42      1:07      0:40 
     2     227 Gun Inger Sahlberg          1:09:11       3:36      6:59      16:12     18:54     22:53     26:07     49:50      57:31    1:01:02    1:02:47    1:05:48     1:07:15   1:08:25   1:09:11 
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     3:36      3:23       9:13      2:42      3:59      3:14     23:43       7:41       3:31       1:45       3:01        1:27      1:10      0:46 
     3     379 Britt-Marie Johansson       1:16:01       4:17      8:18      14:58     16:18     34:49     38:36     51:33      58:28    1:04:46    1:07:22    1:10:53     1:14:22   1:15:20   1:16:01 
               SWE-149 Stöcksjö IS                       4:17      4:01       6:40      1:20     18:31      3:47     12:57       6:55       6:18       2:36       3:31        3:29      0:58      0:41 
     4     480 Liudmila Myasnikova         1:17:58       5:31      9:43      18:46     21:11     26:25     31:31     49:49      55:30    1:03:15    1:07:09    1:12:50     1:15:38   1:17:15   1:17:58 
               RUS-110 Pskov                             5:31      4:12       9:03      2:25      5:14      5:06     18:18       5:41       7:45       3:54       5:41        2:48      1:37      0:43 
     5     224 Renate Waser                1:25:50       5:05      9:52      18:42     20:09     36:44     41:32     58:20    1:06:37    1:13:06    1:15:40    1:22:14     1:24:06   1:25:07   1:25:50 
               SUI-132 OLK Rafzerfeld                    5:05      4:47       8:50      1:27     16:35      4:48     16:48       8:17       6:29       2:34       6:34        1:52      1:01      0:43 
     6     274 Beatrix Haenelt             1:40:55       4:03      8:50      16:00     18:05     33:21     36:38   1:06:28    1:13:02    1:18:52    1:21:07    1:37:01     1:39:13   1:40:16   1:40:55 
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                   4:03      4:47       7:10      2:05     15:16      3:17     29:50       6:34       5:50       2:15      15:54        2:12      1:03      0:39 
     7     604 Ulla Lindsten               1:59:16       6:32     11:41      24:38     28:42     53:34   1:00:57   1:24:21    1:30:42    1:41:52    1:48:48    1:53:42     1:56:34   1:58:09   1:59:16 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              6:32      5:09      12:57      4:04     24:52      7:23     23:24       6:21      11:10       6:56       4:54        2:52      1:35      1:07 

           131 Carin Bergman                    mp       6:47     11:36      22:13     27:20     54:03     59:46     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----           
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          6:47      4:49      10:37      5:07     26:43      5:43                                                                                       



W65  (8)                             3.5 km  90 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(33)     2(37)      3(42)     4(43)     5(47)     6(90)     7(81)      8(80)      9(78)     10(75)     11(72)      12(71)   13(500)         F 

     1      10 Rigmor Holm Schou           1:05:28       4:27      8:08      15:12     16:27     26:54     30:46     49:03      52:37      56:57      58:55    1:02:18     1:04:01   1:04:53   1:05:28 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  4:27      3:41       7:04      1:15     10:27      3:52     18:17       3:34       4:20       1:58       3:23        1:43      0:52      0:35 
     2     705 Tuula Tukolas               1:09:48       3:33      7:16      13:48     15:17     19:35     23:03     52:55      56:43    1:01:41    1:03:15    1:06:33     1:08:11   1:09:04   1:09:48 
               FIN-040 Suomusjarven Sis                  3:33      3:43       6:32      1:29      4:18      3:28     29:52       3:48       4:58       1:34       3:18        1:38      0:53      0:44 
     3     608 Marja-Liisa Lehto           1:11:30       4:53      8:41      19:09     20:46     29:00     34:22     55:11      58:24    1:02:50    1:04:53    1:08:16     1:10:02   1:10:57   1:11:30 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       4:53      3:48      10:28      1:37      8:14      5:22     20:49       3:13       4:26       2:03       3:23        1:46      0:55      0:33 
     4     593 Juulia Salmela              1:11:34       6:49     10:07      16:40     18:03     33:03     35:47     54:26      57:45    1:02:00    1:05:42    1:08:50     1:10:20   1:10:59   1:11:34 
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  6:49      3:18       6:33      1:23     15:00      2:44     18:39       3:19       4:15       3:42       3:08        1:30      0:39      0:35 
     5     591 Seija Hurskainen            1:13:27       8:44     12:04      18:37     19:54     34:22     38:09     56:33    1:00:50    1:04:37    1:08:03    1:10:55     1:12:15   1:12:55   1:13:27 
               FIN-042 Valkeakosken Hak                  8:44      3:20       6:33      1:17     14:28      3:47     18:24       4:17       3:47       3:26       2:52        1:20      0:40      0:32 
     6     610 Gunnel Lindeman             1:19:43       6:30     18:07      24:04     25:31     30:09     33:42   1:03:05    1:06:40    1:11:02    1:12:57    1:16:22     1:18:06   1:19:01   1:19:43 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  6:30     11:37       5:57      1:27      4:38      3:33     29:23       3:35       4:22       1:55       3:25        1:44      0:55      0:42 
     7     704 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         1:19:53      13:46     17:50      26:38     28:54     33:25     37:30     54:18      59:42    1:05:49    1:08:01    1:13:09     1:17:57   1:19:06   1:19:53 
               FIN-041 Turun Suunnistaj                 13:46      4:04       8:48      2:16      4:31      4:05     16:48       5:24       6:07       2:12       5:08        4:48      1:09      0:47 
     8     186 Elin Dahlen                 1:46:15      16:37     20:19      26:30     28:03     38:49     42:54   1:17:56    1:31:52    1:35:36    1:37:36    1:43:15     1:44:38   1:45:40   1:46:15 
               NOR-071 Gjø-Vard OL                      16:37      3:42       6:11      1:33     10:46      4:05     35:02      13:56       3:44       2:00       5:39        1:23      1:02      0:35 



W70+  (2)                            3.1 km  80 m   11 C                            
                                                        1(34)     2(36)      3(43)     4(90)     5(94)     6(79)     7(78)      8(75)      9(72)     10(71)    11(500)           F                     

     1     404 Biljana Spasojevic          1:02:22       5:51     12:58      21:05     29:48     39:21     48:40     51:44      54:03      57:42      59:50    1:01:40     1:02:22                     
               SRB-123 PD PTT BEOGRAD                    5:51      7:07       8:07      8:43      9:33      9:19      3:04       2:19       3:39       2:08       1:50        0:42                     
     2     498 Vivi Arildsen               1:11:17       5:37     15:07      22:09     26:49     47:26     55:57     59:33    1:03:46    1:07:26    1:09:47    1:10:39     1:11:17                     
               DEN-026 OK Vendelboerne                   5:37      9:30       7:02      4:40     20:37      8:31      3:36       4:13       3:40       2:21       0:52        0:38                     



MOpen  (4)                           2.9 km  60 m   9 C                             
                                                        1(92)     2(38)      3(50)     4(49)     5(90)     6(46)     7(75)      8(31)     9(500)          F                                            

     1     584 Hans Wrådhe                   26:42       4:41      5:25       9:20     12:22     16:29     19:14     21:39      23:57      26:17      26:42                                            
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        4:41      0:44       3:55      3:02      4:07      2:45      2:25       2:18       2:20       0:25                                            
     2     849 Tuğrul Özdil                  31:45       5:20      5:54      14:12     16:15     22:58     25:32     27:48      30:52      31:20      31:45                                            
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   5:20      0:34       8:18      2:03      6:43      2:34      2:16       3:04       0:28       0:25                                            
     3     273 Axel-Joerg Haenelt            47:01       9:13     10:15      17:32     21:37     32:36     37:17     41:31      45:14      46:20      47:01                                            
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                   9:13      1:02       7:17      4:05     10:59      4:41      4:14       3:43       1:06       0:41                                            
     4     848 Aziz Özgüvenç                 57:52       4:39      5:21      34:25     39:48     45:31     48:09     55:18      56:57      57:25      57:52                                            
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   4:39      0:42      29:04      5:23      5:43      2:38      7:09       1:39       0:28       0:27                                            



M10  (10)                            1.9 km  50 m   7 C                             
                                                        1(35)     2(92)      3(38)     4(44)     5(46)     6(75)    7(500)          F                                                                  

     1     358 Dmitry Tikhonov               16:48       2:48      4:08       4:55      9:29     11:34     14:31     16:25      16:48                                                                  
               RUS-105 Omega                             2:48      1:20       0:47      4:34      2:05      2:57      1:54       0:23                                                                  
     2     129 Allan Hedberg                 17:04       4:02      5:11       5:49      8:29     12:45     14:55     16:38      17:04                                                                  
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          4:02      1:09       0:38      2:40      4:16      2:10      1:43       0:26                                                                  
     3     601 Kristian Boström              20:13       5:01      6:42       7:47     10:45     13:35     16:38     19:41      20:13                 19:02                                            
               FIN-032 Lynx                              5:01      1:41       1:05      2:58      2:50      3:03      3:03       0:32                   *31                                            
     4     233 Axel Eriksson                 25:12      12:05     13:12      13:52     16:33     20:48     22:58     24:48      25:12                                                                  
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                    12:05      1:07       0:40      2:41      4:15      2:10      1:50       0:24                                                                  
     5     653 Martin Dimitrov               31:32       8:35     11:47      12:40     18:02     24:32     27:48     30:59      31:32                                                                  
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   8:35      3:12       0:53      5:22      6:30      3:16      3:11       0:33                                                                  
     6     474 Emils Andrejs Johansens       54:06      16:07     18:28      19:15     26:31     44:24     51:33     53:35      54:06                                                                  
               LAT-061 Auseklis                         16:07      2:21       0:47      7:16     17:53      7:09      2:02       0:31                                                                  
     7     875 Emir Okur                     57:08      32:12     35:03      36:04     43:35     47:29     53:37     56:21      57:08                 46:24                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                 32:12      2:51       1:01      7:31      3:54      6:08      2:44       0:47                   *45                                            
     8     435 Boğaç Ünver                 1:02:56      38:20     40:59      41:58     49:42     53:30     59:42   1:02:17    1:02:56                 52:26                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                 38:20      2:39       0:59      7:44      3:48      6:12      2:35       0:39                   *45                                            
     9     128 Povel Hedberg               1:18:03    1:01:52   1:04:58    1:06:10   1:09:47   1:12:34   1:15:27   1:17:38    1:18:03                                                                  
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                       1:01:52      3:06       1:12      3:37      2:47      2:53      2:11       0:25                                                                  

           475 Pauls Verners Johansens          mp       9:41     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      21:22                                                                  
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          9:41                                                                   11:41                                                                  



M12  (9)                             2.9 km  60 m   9 C                             
                                                        1(92)     2(38)      3(50)     4(49)     5(90)     6(46)     7(75)      8(31)     9(500)          F                                            

     1     597 Tuomas Heikkilä               19:52       3:14      3:43       8:14     10:23     13:13     15:11     16:55      18:58      19:29      19:52                                            
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  3:14      0:29       4:31      2:09      2:50      1:58      1:44       2:03       0:31       0:23                                            
     2     634 Martin Pencev                 26:11       3:25      4:00       7:32      9:52     19:14     20:56     23:35      25:13      25:47      26:11                                            
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:25      0:35       3:32      2:20      9:22      1:42      2:39       1:38       0:34       0:24                                            
     3     135 Andreas Gustafsson            27:09       3:35      4:03       8:38     10:29     20:36     22:26     24:29      26:14      26:44      27:09                                            
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  3:35      0:28       4:35      1:51     10:07      1:50      2:03       1:45       0:30       0:25                                            
     4     638 Cvetan Ivanov                 34:40       3:53      4:43      16:21     18:10     27:58     29:55     31:59      33:46      34:17      34:40                   2:34                     
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:53      0:50      11:38      1:49      9:48      1:57      2:04       1:47       0:31       0:23                    *35                     
     5     586 Svante Nordin                 35:51       4:37      5:17      20:17     22:33     26:52     30:03     32:12      34:46      35:24      35:51                                            
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        4:37      0:40      15:00      2:16      4:19      3:11      2:09       2:34       0:38       0:27                                            
     6     325 Arman Özyönüm                 37:37       5:38      6:21      11:20     14:09     26:20     28:50     34:34      36:22      37:07      37:37                                            
               TUR-182 NDS İlköğretim O                  5:38      0:43       4:59      2:49     12:11      2:30      5:44       1:48       0:45       0:30                                            
     7     103 Cihan Abalı                   43:46       5:16      5:56      12:56     24:36     32:19     35:35     40:29      42:25      43:13      43:46                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  5:16      0:40       7:00     11:40      7:43      3:16      4:54       1:56       0:48       0:33                                            
     8     101 Osman Mert Alkan              54:23       9:57     10:57      21:53     24:31     41:12     45:31     49:39      53:01      53:51      54:23                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  9:57      1:00      10:56      2:38     16:41      4:19      4:08       3:22       0:50       0:32                                            
     9     105 Aytek Sav                   1:13:48      23:51     24:35      29:48     32:51     57:00   1:00:09   1:06:10    1:11:04    1:13:15    1:13:48                                            
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                 23:51      0:44       5:13      3:03     24:09      3:09      6:01       4:54       2:11       0:33                                            



M14  (6)                             4.3 km  140 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(44)     2(47)      3(94)     4(81)     5(80)     6(70)     7(69)      8(65)      9(74)     10(76)     11(75)      12(31)   13(500)         F 

     1     132 Andreas Hultqvist             36:11       4:56      6:49      10:35     16:12     18:27     24:14     25:08      26:52      31:44      33:22      33:44       35:17     35:44     36:11 
               SWE-150 Tullinge SK                       4:56      1:53       3:46      5:37      2:15      5:47      0:54       1:44       4:52       1:38       0:22        1:33      0:27      0:27 
     2     471 Dimitar Jelyzkov              40:18       5:51      7:48      12:22     17:27     21:21     24:00     25:11      27:22      32:58      37:45      38:06       39:23     39:54     40:18 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     5:51      1:57       4:34      5:05      3:54      2:39      1:11       2:11       5:36       4:47       0:21        1:17      0:31      0:24 
     3     607 Linus Lehto                   52:49       6:36     10:12      17:32     27:07     30:56     35:09     36:31      41:17      47:34      50:03      50:30       51:50     52:23     52:49 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       6:36      3:36       7:20      9:35      3:49      4:13      1:22       4:46       6:17       2:29       0:27        1:20      0:33      0:26 
     4     636 Naiden Naidenov             1:03:09       9:49     18:49      24:16     37:59     43:39     47:14     48:33      51:03      55:49    1:00:09    1:00:30     1:02:10   1:02:41   1:03:09 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     9:49      9:00       5:27     13:43      5:40      3:35      1:19       2:30       4:46       4:20       0:21        1:40      0:31      0:28 
     5     100 Murat Cemaloğlu             1:15:32       9:53     14:53      21:14     29:05     36:23     49:39     51:12      54:06    1:05:53    1:10:20    1:11:23     1:14:27   1:15:02   1:15:32 
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  9:53      5:00       6:21      7:51      7:18     13:16      1:33       2:54      11:47       4:27       1:03        3:04      0:35      0:30 

           104 Ege Şahin                        mp       9:40     13:42      27:11     42:03     48:02   1:16:54   1:19:01      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----   2:19:51   2:20:27 
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  9:40      4:02      13:29     14:52      5:59     28:52      2:07                                                           1:00:50      0:36 



M16  (22)                            5.7 km  135 m   16 C                           
                                                        1(31)     2(39)      3(40)     4(80)     5(94)     6(84)     7(61)      8(63)      9(90)     10(47)     11(43)      12(41)    13(76)    14(72) 
                                                       15(71)   16(500)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     635 Martin Ponev                  49:10       2:12      3:29       4:24      8:16     13:17     17:35     20:02      27:22      36:31      38:16      40:31       43:11     44:54     46:54 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     2:12      1:17       0:55      3:52      5:01      4:18      2:27       7:20       9:09       1:45       2:15        2:40      1:43      2:00 
                                                        48:13     48:46      49:10                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:19      0:33       0:24                                                                                                                     
     2     697 Fikret Ertosun                54:09       2:46      6:02       6:48     11:05     19:29     23:06     25:49      29:59      41:28      43:09      45:51       47:25     49:16     51:41 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  2:46      3:16       0:46      4:17      8:24      3:37      2:43       4:10      11:29       1:41       2:42        1:34      1:51      2:25 
                                                        52:57     53:45      54:09                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:16      0:48       0:24                                                                                                                     
     3     606 Elias Lehto                   59:42       2:46      4:30       5:27      9:56     16:47     21:36     25:01      30:22      44:25      46:38      49:45       52:39     54:56     57:43 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       2:46      1:44       0:57      4:29      6:51      4:49      3:25       5:21      14:03       2:13       3:07        2:54      2:17      2:47 
                                                        58:39     59:18      59:42                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:56      0:39       0:24                                                                                                                     
     4     698 Ahmet Burmabıyık            1:02:11       2:36      4:20       5:47     10:47     18:24     22:40     33:05      37:57      49:30      51:16      53:58       55:36     57:17     59:43 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  2:36      1:44       1:27      5:00      7:37      4:16     10:25       4:52      11:33       1:46       2:42        1:38      1:41      2:26 
                                                      1:01:01   1:01:45    1:02:11                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:18      0:44       0:26                                                                                                                     
     5     654 Georgi Dimitrov             1:19:15       2:44      4:06       4:51     20:52     27:19     31:39     35:41      43:27      57:02      58:52    1:08:03     1:11:49   1:14:28   1:16:55 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   2:44      1:22       0:45     16:01      6:27      4:20      4:02       7:46      13:35       1:50       9:11        3:46      2:39      2:27 
                                                      1:18:08   1:18:50    1:19:15                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:13      0:42       0:25                                                                                                                     
     6     699 Harun Kavasoğlu             1:19:21       2:58      4:55       5:56     20:07     27:22     31:54     35:05      40:23      54:26      56:39    1:00:49     1:08:36   1:14:20   1:16:28 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  2:58      1:57       1:01     14:11      7:15      4:32      3:11       5:18      14:03       2:13       4:10        7:47      5:44      2:08 
                                                      1:18:21   1:18:50    1:19:21                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:53      0:29       0:31                                                                                                                     
     7     241 Ülgen Kılıç                 1:19:57       2:47      7:59      13:01     19:04     29:33     35:14     39:28      48:36    1:03:49    1:06:36    1:10:19     1:13:19   1:15:19   1:17:36 
               TUR-174 İOG                               2:47      5:12       5:02      6:03     10:29      5:41      4:14       9:08      15:13       2:47       3:43        3:00      2:00      2:17 
                                                      1:18:41   1:19:27    1:19:57                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:05      0:46       0:30                                                                                                                     
     8     228 Jesper Tibell               1:23:52       2:24     11:42      12:50     18:36     25:46     35:03     40:04      45:29      59:26    1:10:07    1:13:37     1:16:03   1:18:57   1:21:56 
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     2:24      9:18       1:08      5:46      7:10      9:17      5:01       5:25      13:57      10:41       3:30        2:26      2:54      2:59 
                                                      1:22:47   1:23:27    1:23:52                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:51      0:40       0:25                                                                                                                     
     9     246 Anton Tikhomirov            1:26:13       2:04      3:36       4:24      8:38     26:02     31:03     35:21      48:36    1:02:43    1:04:56    1:16:38     1:18:30   1:20:48   1:23:53 
               RUS-105 Omega                             2:04      1:32       0:48      4:14     17:24      5:01      4:18      13:15      14:07       2:13      11:42        1:52      2:18      3:05 
                                                      1:25:15   1:25:51    1:26:13                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:22      0:36       0:22                                                                                                                     
    10     700 Mürsel Yiğit                1:29:04       7:45      9:09      10:21     18:32     27:01     32:58     37:28      54:21    1:09:11    1:12:00    1:15:21     1:21:25   1:24:53   1:27:11 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  7:45      1:24       1:12      8:11      8:29      5:57      4:30      16:53      14:50       2:49       3:21        6:04      3:28      2:18 
                                                      1:28:07   1:28:41    1:29:04                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:56      0:34       0:23                                                                                                                     
    11     701 Çağrı Gök                   1:32:04       4:24      6:25       7:23     11:42     33:37     38:57     43:29      58:31    1:11:36    1:14:48    1:17:54     1:21:56   1:27:14   1:29:54 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  4:24      2:01       0:58      4:19     21:55      5:20      4:32      15:02      13:05       3:12       3:06        4:02      5:18      2:40 
                                                      1:30:51   1:31:32    1:32:04                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:57      0:41       0:32                                                                                                                     
    12     852 Ali Furkan Şahin            1:41:03       9:36     12:17      13:34     22:54     36:55     42:18     50:37    1:01:47    1:15:33    1:21:07    1:28:05     1:31:45   1:34:31   1:38:45 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   9:36      2:41       1:17      9:20     14:01      5:23      8:19      11:10      13:46       5:34       6:58        3:40      2:46      4:14 
                                                      1:39:47   1:40:41    1:41:03                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:02      0:54       0:22                                                                                                                     
    13     853 Burak Cansever              1:43:24       5:25      8:16       9:03     26:51     42:08     50:26     54:58    1:00:58    1:11:17    1:13:45    1:17:04     1:22:34   1:38:24   1:40:32 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   5:25      2:51       0:47     17:48     15:17      8:18      4:32       6:00      10:19       2:28       3:19        5:30     15:50      2:08 
                                                      1:42:19   1:42:52    1:43:24                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:47      0:33       0:32                                                                                                                     
    14     846 Ufuk Gündağ                 1:50:31       3:30      6:11       7:36     18:17     36:56     44:42     50:05      58:46    1:29:08    1:32:00    1:40:18     1:41:49   1:44:57   1:48:11 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:30      2:41       1:25     10:41     18:39      7:46      5:23       8:41      30:22       2:52       8:18        1:31      3:08      3:14 
                                                      1:49:23   1:50:09    1:50:31                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:12      0:46       0:22                                                                                                                     
    15     854 Yakup Akkaya                2:06:34       3:56      6:11       7:25     16:46     28:11     34:32     39:10      49:28    1:19:36    1:26:41    1:56:13     1:57:41   2:01:04   2:04:12 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:56      2:15       1:14      9:21     11:25      6:21      4:38      10:18      30:08       7:05      29:32        1:28      3:23      3:08 
                                                      2:05:26   2:06:12    2:06:34                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:14      0:46       0:22                                                                                                                     
    16     840 Emrah Ilkan                 2:08:32      18:58     20:28      21:25     25:52     46:16     52:00     57:34    1:14:34    1:41:49    1:44:59    1:58:15     1:59:45   2:03:02   2:06:07 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  18:58      1:30       0:57      4:27     20:24      5:44      5:34      17:00      27:15       3:10      13:16        1:30      3:17      3:05 
                                                      2:07:28   2:08:09    2:08:32                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:21      0:41       0:23                                                                                                                     
    17     856 Fatih Durukan               2:09:50      14:39     17:40      19:27     28:42     40:13     46:34     51:12    1:01:33    1:31:38    1:36:37    1:43:33     1:54:02   1:58:46   2:04:11 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  14:39      3:01       1:47      9:15     11:31      6:21      4:38      10:21      30:05       4:59       6:56       10:29      4:44      5:25 
                                                      2:06:37   2:09:11    2:09:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:26      2:34       0:39                                                                                                                     
    18     850 Hasan Taş                   2:22:39       3:18     10:26      12:53     21:46     55:35   1:02:17   1:07:25    1:13:27    1:40:57    1:44:13    1:50:35     2:12:35   2:16:20   2:20:32 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:18      7:08       2:27      8:53     33:49      6:42      5:08       6:02      27:30       3:16       6:22       22:00      3:45      4:12 
                                                      2:21:27   2:22:16    2:22:39                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:55      0:49       0:23                                                                                                                     

           841 Muhammet Kocabaş                 mp       3:53      7:09       8:46     14:19     22:16     26:56     41:38      57:01    1:11:11    1:13:33    1:17:50     1:26:38     -----   1:39:49 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:53      3:16       1:37      5:33      7:57      4:40     14:42      15:23      14:10       2:22       4:17        8:48               13:11 
                                                      1:41:27   1:42:42    1:43:05             1:37:13                                                                                                 
                                                         1:38      1:15       0:23                 *75                                                                                                 
           842 Metehan Buncuk                   mp       3:43      5:06       6:19     10:34     17:23     22:22     26:54      32:56      43:11      45:35      48:56       54:15     -----   1:07:21 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:43      1:23       1:13      4:15      6:49      4:59      4:32       6:02      10:15       2:24       3:21        5:19               13:06 
                                                      1:08:16   1:08:54    1:09:15             1:05:12                                                                                                 
                                                         0:55      0:38       0:21                 *75                                                                                                 
           851 Halis Uyar                       mp      10:06     12:06      23:27     34:06     48:30   1:01:08   1:24:26    1:47:29      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----   2:31:07 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  10:06      2:00      11:21     10:39     14:24     12:38     23:18      23:03                                                            43:38 
                                                      2:32:54   2:36:55    2:38:06                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:47      4:01       1:11                                                                                                                     
           855 Ahmet Faruk Fidanel              mp      16:04     19:31      35:27     51:06   1:15:14     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  16:04      3:27      15:56     15:39     24:08                                                                                                 
                                                        -----     -----    2:44:20                                                                                                                     
                                                                           1:29:06                                                                                                                     



M18  (11)                            6.3 km  245 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(39)     2(78)      3(47)     4(52)     5(55)     6(56)     7(58)      8(60)      9(61)     10(65)     11(69)      12(74)    13(73)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     583 Axel Wrådhe                   48:38       2:48      8:30      11:43     13:56     25:28     26:54     31:47      34:36      36:51      41:48      43:40       46:54     47:28     48:08 
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        2:48      5:42       3:13      2:13     11:32      1:26      4:53       2:49       2:15       4:57       1:52        3:14      0:34      0:40 
                                                        48:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          
     2     331 Johan Salomonsson             51:05       3:17      6:02       9:52     11:41     23:24     25:09     30:06      33:19      36:00      41:09      45:01       48:57     49:38     50:35 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    3:17      2:45       3:50      1:49     11:43      1:45      4:57       3:13       2:41       5:09       3:52        3:56      0:41      0:57 
                                                        51:05                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          
     3     149 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse      51:31       3:08      5:51       9:17     11:15     26:03     27:25     32:39      35:48      38:31      42:54      45:26       49:51     50:27     51:10 
               SWE-140 Järfälla OK                       3:08      2:43       3:26      1:58     14:48      1:22      5:14       3:09       2:43       4:23       2:32        4:25      0:36      0:43 
                                                        51:31                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:21                                                                                                                                          
     4     843 Alperen Dilmen              1:51:13       9:11     15:52      24:15     27:12     48:48     51:12   1:01:27    1:08:46    1:12:57    1:22:46    1:39:08     1:48:56   1:50:03   1:50:51 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   9:11      6:41       8:23      2:57     21:36      2:24     10:15       7:19       4:11       9:49      16:22        9:48      1:07      0:48 
                                                      1:51:13                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:22                                                                                                                                          
     5     703 Erdi Çetinkaya              1:53:53      12:43     20:17      25:30     29:18     52:37     55:52   1:03:10    1:08:16    1:16:06    1:42:19    1:47:02     1:51:44   1:52:23   1:53:32 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                 12:43      7:34       5:13      3:48     23:19      3:15      7:18       5:06       7:50      26:13       4:43        4:42      0:39      1:09 
                                                      1:53:53                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:21                                                                                                                                          
     6     844 Kaan Şifa Kulaksız          1:56:16      14:33     19:57      25:25     29:05     48:35     52:21   1:04:51    1:19:18    1:26:46    1:34:59    1:41:04     1:53:01   1:54:41   1:55:53 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  14:33      5:24       5:28      3:40     19:30      3:46     12:30      14:27       7:28       8:13       6:05       11:57      1:40      1:12 
                                                      1:56:16                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:23                                                                                                                                          
     7     684 Deniz Ak                    2:01:11      20:25     25:49      31:07     34:35     53:53     57:23   1:10:37    1:24:45    1:31:36    1:40:30    1:45:22     1:58:13   1:59:39   2:00:48 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                 20:25      5:24       5:18      3:28     19:18      3:30     13:14      14:08       6:51       8:54       4:52       12:51      1:26      1:09 
                                                      2:01:11              1:10:05                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:23                  *59                                                                                                                     
     8     776 Fırat Yıldız                2:02:28      20:42     28:20      33:18     37:24   1:01:00   1:03:30   1:11:07    1:16:28    1:24:05    1:50:33    1:54:28     1:59:57   2:00:45   2:01:53 
               TUR-153 Individual                       20:42      7:38       4:58      4:06     23:36      2:30      7:37       5:21       7:37      26:28       3:55        5:29      0:48      1:08 
                                                      2:02:28                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:35                                                                                                                                          
     9     702 Zübeyir Topan               2:04:41       7:06     12:49      18:55     24:07     47:57     49:29   1:17:22    1:20:57    1:24:46    1:46:51    1:50:06     2:02:12   2:02:51   2:04:18 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  7:06      5:43       6:06      5:12     23:50      1:32     27:53       3:35       3:49      22:05       3:15       12:06      0:39      1:27 
                                                      2:04:41                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:23                                                                                                                                          
    10     845 Fatih Şafak                 2:07:11      14:08     18:10      23:25     25:35   1:01:24   1:04:06   1:17:44    1:24:50    1:28:31    1:40:47    1:57:10     2:04:44   2:05:52   2:06:50 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                  14:08      4:02       5:15      2:10     35:49      2:42     13:38       7:06       3:41      12:16      16:23        7:34      1:08      0:58 
                                                      2:07:11                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:21                                                                                                                                          
    11     685 Hakan Kayan                 2:09:17       9:53     18:32      24:45     38:48   1:02:36   1:05:48   1:16:29    1:31:51    1:39:08    1:48:22    1:55:10     2:06:18   2:07:36   2:08:52 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  9:53      8:39       6:13     14:03     23:48      3:12     10:41      15:22       7:17       9:14       6:48       11:08      1:18      1:16 
                                                      2:09:17                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:25                                                                                                                                          



M20  (12)                            8.1 km  345 m   15 C                           
                                                        1(34)     2(73)      3(78)     4(42)     5(51)     6(53)     7(54)      8(55)      9(56)     10(57)     11(61)      12(62)    13(67)    14(80) 
                                                      15(500)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     362 Gleb Tikhonov                 56:26       1:30      3:00       4:27      6:19      8:37     20:37     24:32      37:19      38:44      39:53      43:46       46:32     51:11     53:56 
               RUS-105 Omega                             1:30      1:30       1:27      1:52      2:18     12:00      3:55      12:47       1:25       1:09       3:53        2:46      4:39      2:45 
                                                        56:07     56:26                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:11      0:19                                                                                                                                
     2     516 Alican Öztürk               1:17:45       1:54      3:43       5:36      7:45     11:06     30:02     34:01      50:51      52:51      53:48      59:09     1:06:50   1:11:09   1:14:53 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   1:54      1:49       1:53      2:09      3:21     18:56      3:59      16:50       2:00       0:57       5:21        7:41      4:19      3:44 
                                                      1:17:18   1:17:45                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:25      0:27                                                                                                                                
     3     482 Alişan Kayabölen            1:37:38       5:01      6:36       8:28     10:39     13:19     29:38     37:27    1:04:58    1:06:53    1:07:49    1:20:23     1:26:13   1:31:33   1:34:30 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              5:01      1:35       1:52      2:11      2:40     16:19      7:49      27:31       1:55       0:56      12:34        5:50      5:20      2:57 
                                                      1:37:15   1:37:38                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:45      0:23                                                                                                                                
     4     532 Mikail Tığcıoğlu            1:41:25       3:42      7:35       9:32     15:50     18:53     39:02     44:24    1:06:01    1:08:08    1:09:05    1:16:46     1:21:31   1:33:48   1:37:20 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   3:42      3:53       1:57      6:18      3:03     20:09      5:22      21:37       2:07       0:57       7:41        4:45     12:17      3:32 
                                                      1:41:03   1:41:25                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:43      0:22                                                                                                                                
     5     518 M. Ubeyde Kuyucuk           1:45:25       7:32     11:26      13:27     19:52     22:48     42:49     48:12    1:10:10    1:11:48    1:13:20    1:20:21     1:25:19   1:37:53   1:41:27 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   7:32      3:54       2:01      6:25      2:56     20:01      5:23      21:58       1:38       1:32       7:01        4:58     12:34      3:34 
                                                      1:45:04   1:45:25                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:37      0:21                                                                                                                                
     6     515 Mustafa Balatlı             1:46:13       3:37      5:25      24:59     31:48     34:39     54:28     59:03    1:21:19    1:23:03    1:24:00    1:29:40     1:32:30   1:38:44   1:42:05 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   3:37      1:48      19:34      6:49      2:51     19:49      4:35      22:16       1:44       0:57       5:40        2:50      6:14      3:21 
                                                      1:45:47   1:46:13                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:42      0:26                                                                                                                                
     7     519 Ümit Balatlı                2:11:26       2:52      4:26       6:06      8:25     11:33   1:07:52   1:11:23    1:37:25    1:39:40    1:40:45    1:50:56     1:55:53   2:03:19   2:07:13 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:52      1:34       1:40      2:19      3:08     56:19      3:31      26:02       2:15       1:05      10:11        4:57      7:26      3:54 
                                                      2:10:49   2:11:26                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:36      0:37                                                                                                                                
     8     643 Saadettin Yetkin            2:12:15       5:46      9:46      22:57     26:41     31:01   1:00:01   1:06:18    1:30:38    1:33:57    1:35:09    1:47:29     1:54:30   2:02:54   2:08:47 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         5:46      4:00      13:11      3:44      4:20     29:00      6:17      24:20       3:19       1:12      12:20        7:01      8:24      5:53 
                                                      2:11:51   2:12:15                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:04      0:24                                                                                                                                
     9     645 Mevlüt Demirhan             2:13:35       4:19      7:47       9:43     12:01     15:28     42:15     49:40    1:22:08    1:24:48    1:26:11    1:38:21     1:48:24   2:05:54   2:09:36 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         4:19      3:28       1:56      2:18      3:27     26:47      7:25      32:28       2:40       1:23      12:10       10:03     17:30      3:42 
                                                      2:13:08   2:13:35                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:32      0:27                                                                                                                                
    10     681 Tugay Acar                  2:29:15      10:45     14:42      18:38     23:05     32:32   1:13:54   1:19:47    1:47:01    1:49:00    1:50:33    2:05:11     2:14:29   2:19:59   2:25:42 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                 10:45      3:57       3:56      4:27      9:27     41:22      5:53      27:14       1:59       1:33      14:38        9:18      5:30      5:43 
                                                      2:28:46   2:29:15                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:04      0:29                                                                                                                                

           513 Mehmet Soytürk                   mp       6:49      9:03      15:56     20:37     25:40     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   6:49      2:14       6:53      4:41      5:03                                                                                                 
                                                        -----     45:18                                                                                                                                
                                                                  19:38                                                                                                                                
           680 Gökhan Yakut                     mp      16:43     19:34      24:42     28:18     40:14   1:07:59   1:20:29    1:46:35    1:48:32    1:50:40      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                 16:43      2:51       5:08      3:36     11:56     27:45     12:30      26:06       1:57       2:08                                            
                                                        -----   2:57:17                                                                                                                                
                                                                1:06:37                                                                                                                                



M21E  (39)                           10.0 km  505 m   17 C                          
                                                        1(37)     2(41)      3(51)     4(53)     5(54)     6(87)     7(93)      8(59)      9(56)     10(55)     11(62)      12(65)    13(67)    14(78) 
                                                       15(76)    16(33)    17(500)         F                                                                                                           

     1     225 Roman Bondarenko            1:14:27       2:44      4:37       7:51     20:28     23:52     41:34     45:09      48:39      52:05      53:46    1:00:58     1:03:30   1:04:20   1:10:02 
               RUS-103 Nadejda                           2:44      1:53       3:14     12:37      3:24     17:42      3:35       3:30       3:26       1:41       7:12        2:32      0:50      5:42 
                                                      1:10:48   1:13:02    1:14:01   1:14:27                                                                                                           
                                                         0:46      2:14       0:59      0:26                                                                                                           
     2     314 Georgiy Fecho               1:14:57       2:22      4:22       7:23     19:28     22:16     39:11     42:54      47:33      50:58      52:26      59:43     1:03:58   1:05:46   1:10:19 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            2:22      2:00       3:01     12:05      2:48     16:55      3:43       4:39       3:25       1:28       7:17        4:15      1:48      4:33 
                                                      1:11:00   1:13:42    1:14:36   1:14:57                                                                                                           
                                                         0:41      2:42       0:54      0:21                                                                                                           
     3     360 Mikhail Chegarovskiy        1:15:10       2:27      4:31       7:29     19:14     22:08     41:03     46:06      50:42      54:26      56:03    1:03:27     1:05:52   1:06:46   1:10:46 
               RUS-099 Mile Sport O-clu                  2:27      2:04       2:58     11:45      2:54     18:55      5:03       4:36       3:44       1:37       7:24        2:25      0:54      4:00 
                                                      1:11:33   1:13:46    1:14:49   1:15:10                                                                                                           
                                                         0:47      2:13       1:03      0:21                                                                                                           
     4     367 Daniel Zwiker               1:20:25       3:04      5:05       7:56     21:54     24:57     43:21     47:41      51:14      55:02      56:56    1:04:22     1:07:01   1:08:09   1:15:57 
               SUI-130 OLG Galgenen                      3:04      2:01       2:51     13:58      3:03     18:24      4:20       3:33       3:48       1:54       7:26        2:39      1:08      7:48 
                                                      1:16:40   1:18:58    1:20:01   1:20:25                                                                                                           
                                                         0:43      2:18       1:03      0:24                                                                                                           
     5     270 Victor Dinges               1:21:18       2:23      4:56       8:03     21:32     24:28     43:52     48:08      52:18      56:09      58:26    1:06:14     1:08:44   1:10:15   1:16:07 
               RUS-115 Ural                              2:23      2:33       3:07     13:29      2:56     19:24      4:16       4:10       3:51       2:17       7:48        2:30      1:31      5:52 
                                                      1:17:32   1:19:55    1:20:54   1:21:18                                                                                                           
                                                         1:25      2:23       0:59      0:24                                                                                                           
     6     829 Valentin Novikov            1:24:49       3:09      5:38       8:45     24:35     29:15     47:58     52:39      57:06    1:01:23    1:03:01    1:10:56     1:13:41   1:14:43   1:19:22 
               RUS-092 DELTA                             3:09      2:29       3:07     15:50      4:40     18:43      4:41       4:27       4:17       1:38       7:55        2:45      1:02      4:39 
                                                      1:20:15   1:23:13    1:24:18   1:24:49                                                                                                           
                                                         0:53      2:58       1:05      0:31                                                                                                           
     7     415 Fatih Bodur                 1:28:13       3:05      5:21       8:31     22:18     26:27     47:41     53:38      57:02    1:01:27    1:03:22    1:11:05     1:16:13   1:17:07   1:22:56 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:05      2:16       3:10     13:47      4:09     21:14      5:57       3:24       4:25       1:55       7:43        5:08      0:54      5:49 
                                                      1:23:42   1:26:45    1:27:52   1:28:13             1:26:04                                                                                       
                                                         0:46      3:03       1:07      0:21                 *34                                                                                       
     8     307 Alexander Makeychik         1:28:25       2:14      4:40       7:22     21:05     24:13     45:39     49:54      53:53      57:58      59:54    1:08:41     1:11:42   1:12:41   1:22:35 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:14      2:26       2:42     13:43      3:08     21:26      4:15       3:59       4:05       1:56       8:47        3:01      0:59      9:54 
                                                      1:23:42   1:26:48    1:27:57   1:28:25                                                                                                           
                                                         1:07      3:06       1:09      0:28                                                                                                           
     9     283 İlyas Avcı                  1:28:39       3:25      5:40       9:05     25:04     29:10     48:00     52:17      55:50      59:47    1:01:27    1:08:46     1:12:30   1:13:35   1:23:06 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   3:25      2:15       3:25     15:59      4:06     18:50      4:17       3:33       3:57       1:40       7:19        3:44      1:05      9:31 
                                                      1:24:03   1:27:06    1:28:16   1:28:39                                                                                                           
                                                         0:57      3:03       1:10      0:23                                                                                                           
    10     417 Ahmet Kaçmaz                1:29:22       2:40      4:56       9:13     27:21     30:16     47:45     52:11      56:09    1:00:19    1:02:29    1:11:39     1:14:51   1:15:48   1:24:07 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:40      2:16       4:17     18:08      2:55     17:29      4:26       3:58       4:10       2:10       9:10        3:12      0:57      8:19 
                                                      1:24:54   1:27:58    1:29:00   1:29:22                                                                                                           
                                                         0:47      3:04       1:02      0:22                                                                                                           
    11     410 Abdullah Erdoğan            1:33:54       3:15      6:46      10:22     25:19     28:49     50:49     55:23      58:59    1:03:24    1:05:35    1:14:29     1:18:32   1:19:51   1:28:19 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:15      3:31       3:36     14:57      3:30     22:00      4:34       3:36       4:25       2:11       8:54        4:03      1:19      8:28 
                                                      1:29:29   1:32:16    1:33:19   1:33:54                                                                                                           
                                                         1:10      2:47       1:03      0:35                                                                                                           
    12     409 Ali Uçar                    1:34:29       2:34      5:05       9:16     24:48     28:16     53:44     58:48    1:03:06    1:08:03    1:10:35    1:18:31     1:21:15   1:22:40   1:29:15 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:34      2:31       4:11     15:32      3:28     25:28      5:04       4:18       4:57       2:32       7:56        2:44      1:25      6:35 
                                                      1:30:36   1:32:59    1:34:07   1:34:29                                                                                                           
                                                         1:21      2:23       1:08      0:22                                                                                                           
    13     209 Veli Emre                   1:34:59       2:51      5:10       8:42     28:51     32:22     52:33     57:35    1:01:53    1:07:02    1:09:34    1:18:30     1:21:31   1:22:37   1:28:49 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         2:51      2:19       3:32     20:09      3:31     20:11      5:02       4:18       5:09       2:32       8:56        3:01      1:06      6:12 
                                                      1:29:38   1:33:40    1:34:36   1:34:59                                                                                                           
                                                         0:49      4:02       0:56      0:23                                                                                                           
    14     407 Musa Erdoğan                1:37:16       2:39      4:43       7:40     20:58     24:43     56:31   1:00:42    1:04:13    1:07:48    1:09:32    1:17:02     1:23:08   1:24:44   1:32:25 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:39      2:04       2:57     13:18      3:45     31:48      4:11       3:31       3:35       1:44       7:30        6:06      1:36      7:41 
                                                      1:33:15   1:35:56    1:36:54   1:37:16                                                                                                           
                                                         0:50      2:41       0:58      0:22                                                                                                           
    15     326 Nikolay Lopatin             1:37:58       4:02      6:17      10:21     24:25     29:02     55:08     59:44    1:04:46    1:09:48    1:12:22    1:21:33     1:25:30   1:26:39   1:31:58 
               RUS-094 Iskatel                           4:02      2:15       4:04     14:04      4:37     26:06      4:36       5:02       5:02       2:34       9:11        3:57      1:09      5:19 
                                                      1:33:06   1:36:17    1:37:31   1:37:58                                                                                                           
                                                         1:08      3:11       1:14      0:27                                                                                                           
    16     557 Gatis Dzerve                1:39:53       3:24      5:56       9:57     26:23     30:13     53:39     59:20    1:04:04    1:08:49    1:11:16    1:20:57     1:23:58   1:26:57   1:33:06 
               LAT-064 Purva bridejs OK                  3:24      2:32       4:01     16:26      3:50     23:26      5:41       4:44       4:45       2:27       9:41        3:01      2:59      6:09 
                                                      1:34:06   1:37:59    1:39:23   1:39:53                                                                                                           
                                                         1:00      3:53       1:24      0:30                                                                                                           
    17     446 Milan Kovacevic             1:40:58       5:38      8:17      14:26     30:10     34:43     54:24     59:29    1:03:15    1:08:34    1:10:38    1:20:58     1:24:15   1:25:17   1:35:31 
               SRB-125 PSD Kopaonik                      5:38      2:39       6:09     15:44      4:33     19:41      5:05       3:46       5:19       2:04      10:20        3:17      1:02     10:14 
                                                      1:36:32   1:39:33    1:40:36   1:40:58                                                                                                           
                                                         1:01      3:01       1:03      0:22                                                                                                           
    18     411 Ercan Dudak                 1:43:39       3:38      6:27      12:29     33:17     37:00     58:40   1:03:24    1:09:49    1:14:29    1:16:07    1:26:12     1:29:41   1:31:53   1:37:45 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:38      2:49       6:02     20:48      3:43     21:40      4:44       6:25       4:40       1:38      10:05        3:29      2:12      5:52 
                                                      1:38:34   1:42:01    1:43:16   1:43:39                                                                                                           
                                                         0:49      3:27       1:15      0:23                                                                                                           
    19     280 Jürg Wälchli                1:44:00       2:47      5:21       8:43     25:41     31:36     54:53     59:40    1:04:15    1:08:40    1:11:09    1:21:07     1:30:31   1:31:49   1:37:47 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:47      2:34       3:22     16:58      5:55     23:17      4:47       4:35       4:25       2:29       9:58        9:24      1:18      5:58 
                                                      1:38:41   1:42:12    1:43:32   1:44:00                                                                                                           
                                                         0:54      3:31       1:20      0:28                                                                                                           
    20     457 Dimitar Rusev               1:46:44       6:34      9:09      13:24     30:52     37:49   1:04:28   1:08:45    1:12:29    1:16:59    1:19:31    1:29:45     1:33:27   1:34:45   1:40:39 
               BUL-012 Sofia OK                          6:34      2:35       4:15     17:28      6:57     26:39      4:17       3:44       4:30       2:32      10:14        3:42      1:18      5:54 
                                                      1:41:34   1:45:15    1:46:16   1:46:44                                                                                                           
                                                         0:55      3:41       1:01      0:28                                                                                                           
    21     507 Özgür Fettah                1:47:29       2:32      4:45       7:55     34:18     37:55   1:04:29   1:09:12    1:13:37    1:17:52    1:20:42    1:29:03     1:31:42   1:32:41   1:41:13 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:32      2:13       3:10     26:23      3:37     26:34      4:43       4:25       4:15       2:50       8:21        2:39      0:59      8:32 
                                                      1:42:06   1:45:54    1:47:02   1:47:29             1:45:36                                                                                       
                                                         0:53      3:48       1:08      0:27                 *34                                                                                       
    22     145 Sebastien Dunne             1:49:02       3:53      6:38      10:00     28:39     32:50     56:51   1:02:03    1:09:13    1:14:36    1:17:09    1:27:56     1:33:46   1:35:05   1:41:56 
               AUS-001 Bushflyers                        3:53      2:45       3:22     18:39      4:11     24:01      5:12       7:10       5:23       2:33      10:47        5:50      1:19      6:51 
                                                      1:43:10   1:46:55    1:48:27   1:49:02                                                                                                           
                                                         1:14      3:45       1:32      0:35                                                                                                           
    23     222 Maxim Simakov               1:50:40       2:52      5:30       9:41     24:00     29:39     50:47     56:06    1:00:48    1:05:19    1:07:20    1:16:51     1:30:03   1:31:12   1:44:55 
               RUS-087 Individual                        2:52      2:38       4:11     14:19      5:39     21:08      5:19       4:42       4:31       2:01       9:31       13:12      1:09     13:43 
                                                      1:45:52   1:49:04    1:50:11   1:50:40                                                                                                           
                                                         0:57      3:12       1:07      0:29                                                                                                           
    24     216 Dieter Wolf                 1:52:56       4:32      7:27      12:33     31:56     36:08   1:02:14   1:07:38    1:13:21    1:18:40    1:21:10    1:31:15     1:35:47   1:37:26   1:45:10 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   4:32      2:55       5:06     19:23      4:12     26:06      5:24       5:43       5:19       2:30      10:05        4:32      1:39      7:44 
                                                      1:46:20   1:50:51    1:52:28   1:52:56                                                                                                           
                                                         1:10      4:31       1:37      0:28                                                                                                           
    25     413 Eyyüp Can Mahti             1:55:04       3:23     15:52      19:26     40:01     44:14   1:10:20   1:15:37    1:20:36    1:25:34    1:28:30    1:38:39     1:42:47   1:44:01   1:49:40 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:23     12:29       3:34     20:35      4:13     26:06      5:17       4:59       4:58       2:56      10:09        4:08      1:14      5:39 
                                                      1:50:38   1:53:29    1:54:40   1:55:04                                                                                                           
                                                         0:58      2:51       1:11      0:24                                                                                                           
    26       1 Alexander Lipovich          1:55:54       3:26      6:14      10:18     29:42     34:27   1:05:50   1:10:55    1:16:41    1:21:47    1:24:38    1:37:51     1:42:05   1:43:53   1:49:45 
               ISR-060 Tel-Aviv Unevers                  3:26      2:48       4:04     19:24      4:45     31:23      5:05       5:46       5:06       2:51      13:13        4:14      1:48      5:52 
                                                      1:50:36   1:53:59    1:55:28   1:55:54                                                                                                           
                                                         0:51      3:23       1:29      0:26                                                                                                           
    27     907 Akın Şen                    1:56:40       3:25      5:59      10:00     49:43     54:12   1:14:27   1:19:51    1:23:58    1:29:10    1:31:31    1:40:31     1:43:30   1:44:43   1:50:44 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  3:25      2:34       4:01     39:43      4:29     20:15      5:24       4:07       5:12       2:21       9:00        2:59      1:13      6:01 
                                                      1:51:41   1:55:11    1:56:13   1:56:40                                                                                                           
                                                         0:57      3:30       1:02      0:27                                                                                                           
    28     505 Mehmet Bekmez               1:59:07       3:17      5:38       9:57     26:55     32:02   1:03:12   1:08:11    1:14:04    1:19:27    1:22:54    1:34:26     1:40:11   1:41:55   1:52:36 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   3:17      2:21       4:19     16:58      5:07     31:10      4:59       5:53       5:23       3:27      11:32        5:45      1:44     10:41 
                                                      1:53:25   1:57:09    1:58:31   1:59:07                                                                                                           
                                                         0:49      3:44       1:22      0:36                                                                                                           
    29     909 Ferdi Günaydın              2:01:56       4:13      6:59      11:20     26:25     31:19     55:50   1:01:21    1:07:09    1:11:53    1:13:58    1:27:43     1:41:02   1:42:17   1:53:45 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  4:13      2:46       4:21     15:05      4:54     24:31      5:31       5:48       4:44       2:05      13:45       13:19      1:15     11:28 
                                                      1:55:18   2:00:08    2:01:20   2:01:56                                                                                                           
                                                         1:33      4:50       1:12      0:36                                                                                                           
    30     508 Meriç Arazoğlu              2:03:01       2:51      5:07       8:43     41:44     45:48   1:14:40   1:22:45    1:26:17    1:30:30    1:32:50    1:41:41     1:47:24   1:48:37   1:58:07 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:51      2:16       3:36     33:01      4:04     28:52      8:05       3:32       4:13       2:20       8:51        5:43      1:13      9:30 
                                                      1:58:52   2:01:26    2:02:37   2:03:01                                                                                                           
                                                         0:45      2:34       1:11      0:24                                                                                                           
    31     416 Ömer Harman                 2:07:50       3:28      6:33      10:41     38:05     42:49   1:12:38   1:18:17    1:23:59    1:28:42    1:31:05    1:40:43     1:44:49   1:46:10   2:01:40 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:28      3:05       4:08     27:24      4:44     29:49      5:39       5:42       4:43       2:23       9:38        4:06      1:21     15:30 
                                                      2:02:32   2:05:41    2:07:26   2:07:50                                                                                                           
                                                         0:52      3:09       1:45      0:24                                                                                                           
    32     512 S. Caner Balkozak           2:15:42       2:54      7:09      19:54     45:22     49:58   1:18:26   1:23:35    1:29:28    1:34:36    1:37:36    1:47:38     1:52:08   1:53:25   2:05:37 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:54      4:15      12:45     25:28      4:36     28:28      5:09       5:53       5:08       3:00      10:02        4:30      1:17     12:12 
                                                      2:08:00   2:13:58    2:15:11   2:15:42             2:07:22                                                                                       
                                                         2:23      5:58       1:13      0:31                 *75                                                                                       
    33     509 Turhan Öztürk               2:23:32       3:49      6:35      18:23     37:54     44:06   1:16:11   1:23:42    1:30:10    1:36:12    1:39:37    1:52:10     2:01:38   2:03:18   2:13:09 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   3:49      2:46      11:48     19:31      6:12     32:05      7:31       6:28       6:02       3:25      12:33        9:28      1:40      9:51 
                                                      2:14:27   2:20:47    2:22:58   2:23:32                                                                                                           
                                                         1:18      6:20       2:11      0:34                                                                                                           
    34     642 Hüseyin Avcı                2:27:35       4:35     23:51      28:06   1:05:59   1:12:11   1:42:29   1:47:47    1:52:51    1:57:52    2:00:39    2:10:49     2:14:55   2:16:09   2:21:46 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         4:35     19:16       4:15     37:53      6:12     30:18      5:18       5:04       5:01       2:47      10:10        4:06      1:14      5:37 
                                                      2:22:43   2:25:54    2:27:00   2:27:35                                                                                                           
                                                         0:57      3:11       1:06      0:35                                                                                                           

            20 Mehmet Ateş                      mp       6:28     14:31      18:15     36:33     42:16   1:13:14   1:22:55    1:31:37    1:50:52    1:54:48    2:08:17     2:23:35   2:32:29     ----- 
               TUR-187 ROTA OSK                          6:28      8:03       3:44     18:18      5:43     30:58      9:41       8:42      19:15       3:56      13:29       15:18      8:54           
                                                        -----     -----      -----   2:47:29                                                                                                           
                                                                                       15:00                                                                                                           
           408 Mehmet Baytaş                    mp       4:43     11:09      16:01     33:28     38:02   1:05:53   1:10:56    1:15:17    1:20:09    1:22:48    1:31:40     1:43:21     -----     ----- 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     4:43      6:26       4:52     17:27      4:34     27:51      5:03       4:21       4:52       2:39       8:52       11:41                     
                                                        -----     -----    1:51:52   1:52:24                                                                                                           
                                                                              8:31      0:32                                                                                                           
           511 Harun Metin                      mp       4:34      7:31      11:52     49:07     55:56     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   4:34      2:57       4:21     37:15      6:49                                                                                                 
                                                      1:21:14   1:25:02    1:26:48   1:27:17                                                                                                           
                                                        25:18      3:48       1:46      0:29                                                                                                           
           580 Samed Cem Alıcıoğlu              mp       6:08     14:45      21:01     54:16   1:08:08   2:29:32   2:42:37    2:53:07      -----      -----    3:15:25       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         6:08      8:37       6:16     33:15     13:52   1:21:24     13:05      10:30                            22:18                                 
                                                        -----     -----    3:35:30   3:36:57                                                                                                           
                                                                             20:05      1:27                                                                                                           
           644 Nebi Yakar                       mp       6:54      9:14      13:57     50:17   1:04:15   2:25:41   2:38:40    2:49:03      -----      -----    3:11:34       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         6:54      2:20       4:43     36:20     13:58   1:21:26     12:59      10:23                            22:31                                 
                                                        -----     -----    3:31:28   3:32:57                                                                                                           
                                                                             19:54      1:29                                                                                                           



M21A  (14)                           8.6 km  375 m   16 C                           
                                                        1(41)     2(43)      3(44)     4(52)     5(53)     6(54)     7(58)      8(60)      9(61)     10(83)     11(81)      12(67)    13(70)    14(74) 
                                                       15(31)   16(500)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     450 Dmitriy Somov               1:24:50       4:53      6:41       7:31     12:15     26:06     31:34     56:29    1:00:53    1:03:52    1:08:45    1:13:41     1:17:11   1:18:08   1:22:00 
               RUS-090 Black Sea                         4:53      1:48       0:50      4:44     13:51      5:28     24:55       4:24       2:59       4:53       4:56        3:30      0:57      3:52 
                                                      1:23:43   1:24:18    1:24:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:43      0:35       0:32                                                                                                                     
     2     438 Nils Bergman                1:27:04       5:00      6:39       7:24     12:28     25:44     31:32     53:50      59:17    1:04:15    1:09:41    1:14:19     1:18:21   1:20:46   1:24:09 
               SWE-134 Individual                        5:00      1:39       0:45      5:04     13:16      5:48     22:18       5:27       4:58       5:26       4:38        4:02      2:25      3:23 
                                                      1:26:03   1:26:35    1:27:04                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:54      0:32       0:29                                                                                                                     
     3     476 Kaspars Semevics            1:33:32       4:53      6:34       7:13     15:02     35:08     39:39   1:03:20    1:06:55    1:10:34    1:15:24    1:21:53     1:26:17   1:27:29   1:31:15 
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          4:53      1:41       0:39      7:49     20:06      4:31     23:41       3:35       3:39       4:50       6:29        4:24      1:12      3:46 
                                                      1:32:44   1:33:10    1:33:32                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:29      0:26       0:22                                                                                                                     
     4     272 Stephan Haenelt             1:35:48       5:19      7:19       8:05     14:09     30:22     35:36   1:02:19    1:06:40    1:10:16    1:15:28    1:21:22     1:26:29   1:27:34   1:32:42 
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                   5:19      2:00       0:46      6:04     16:13      5:14     26:43       4:21       3:36       5:12       5:54        5:07      1:05      5:08 
                                                      1:34:47   1:35:25    1:35:48                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:05      0:38       0:23                                                                                                                     
     5     310 Aleksey Ostrovskiy          1:37:24       5:34      8:01       8:44     16:29     30:25     38:22   1:05:06    1:08:48    1:11:58    1:16:55    1:25:05     1:29:01   1:30:20   1:34:31 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            5:34      2:27       0:43      7:45     13:56      7:57     26:44       3:42       3:10       4:57       8:10        3:56      1:19      4:11 
                                                      1:36:30   1:37:00    1:37:24                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:59      0:30       0:24                                                                                                                     
     6       2 Cevdet Coşkun               1:49:06       5:33      9:54      10:28     18:15     33:40     40:13   1:06:50    1:11:13    1:15:08    1:21:14    1:30:42     1:36:41   1:38:04   1:44:10 
               TUR-157 AOSK                              5:33      4:21       0:34      7:47     15:25      6:33     26:37       4:23       3:55       6:06       9:28        5:59      1:23      6:06 
                                                      1:48:07   1:48:38    1:49:06                                                                                                                     
                                                         3:57      0:31       0:28                                                                                                                     
     7      49 Erdinç Taşel                1:55:16       6:28     10:05      11:14     16:51     35:35     42:59   1:15:13    1:19:53    1:25:09    1:31:18    1:38:50     1:44:21   1:45:50   1:51:13 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              6:28      3:37       1:09      5:37     18:44      7:24     32:14       4:40       5:16       6:09       7:32        5:31      1:29      5:23 
                                                      1:53:50   1:54:40    1:55:16                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:37      0:50       0:36                                                                                                                     
     8     914 Mesut Kılıç                 1:58:30       7:18     11:01      11:38     17:37     32:01     41:22   1:05:44    1:11:44    1:15:59    1:23:37    1:43:01     1:47:27   1:51:09   1:55:35 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  7:18      3:43       0:37      5:59     14:24      9:21     24:22       6:00       4:15       7:38      19:24        4:26      3:42      4:26 
                                                      1:57:20   1:58:02    1:58:30                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:45      0:42       0:28                                                                                                                     
     9     912 Halil Haskan                2:02:01       6:56     11:30      12:05     19:03     36:16     52:13   1:28:12    1:32:54    1:37:20    1:41:28    1:47:17     1:51:14   1:55:03   1:59:31 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  6:56      4:34       0:35      6:58     17:13     15:57     35:59       4:42       4:26       4:08       5:49        3:57      3:49      4:28 
                                                      2:01:11   2:01:38    2:02:01                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:40      0:27       0:23                                                                                                                     
    10     146 Alper Akbulut               2:04:31       8:38     11:04      11:50     16:36     38:09     44:34   1:17:37    1:24:39    1:29:16    1:40:46    1:47:18     1:51:55   1:53:02   2:01:27 
               TUR-186 Polis Akademisi                   8:38      2:26       0:46      4:46     21:33      6:25     33:03       7:02       4:37      11:30       6:32        4:37      1:07      8:25 
                                                      2:03:45   2:04:07    2:04:31                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:18      0:22       0:24                                                                                                                     
    11     911 Bekir Akgünler              2:29:36      23:02     26:35      28:14     43:39   1:00:55   1:19:38   1:49:20    1:53:34    1:57:27    2:04:02    2:08:36     2:13:58   2:15:13   2:26:21 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                 23:02      3:33       1:39     15:25     17:16     18:43     29:42       4:14       3:53       6:35       4:34        5:22      1:15     11:08 
                                                      2:28:19   2:29:13    2:29:36                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:58      0:54       0:23                                                                                                                     
    12     910 H.İbrahim Türer             2:31:25      24:57     28:31      30:05     45:16   1:02:50   1:20:59   1:51:32    1:55:27    1:59:24    2:05:49    2:10:24     2:15:50   2:17:09   2:28:07 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                 24:57      3:34       1:34     15:11     17:34     18:09     30:33       3:55       3:57       6:25       4:35        5:26      1:19     10:58 
                                                      2:30:16   2:30:49    2:31:25                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:09      0:33       0:36                                                                                                                     
    13     908 Sertaç Gelir                2:55:35      14:08     40:21      42:13     55:45   1:27:00   1:45:51   2:15:07    2:19:44    2:23:33    2:30:17    2:35:01     2:40:04   2:41:18   2:52:26 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                 14:08     26:13       1:52     13:32     31:15     18:51     29:16       4:37       3:49       6:44       4:44        5:03      1:14     11:08 
                                                      2:54:21   2:54:58    2:55:35             2:55:01                                                                                                 
                                                         1:55      0:37       0:37                *244                                                                                                 

           424 Bilal Demirci                    mp      38:50     54:19    1:02:28   1:12:49     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-187 ROTA OSK                         38:50     15:29       8:09     10:21                                                                                                           
                                                      3:16:13   3:17:08    3:17:42                                                                                                                     
                                                      2:03:24      0:55       0:34                                                                                                                     



M21B  (25)                           5.9 km  205 m   12 C                           
                                                        1(35)     2(37)      3(44)     4(46)     5(90)     6(94)     7(55)      8(59)      9(60)     10(62)     11(74)     12(500)         F           

     1     676 Yusuf Bor                     47:51       2:38      3:55       6:57      8:10     10:06     12:53     22:36      27:47      33:11      37:42      46:06       47:27     47:51           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  2:38      1:17       3:02      1:13      1:56      2:47      9:43       5:11       5:24       4:31       8:24        1:21      0:24           
     2     478 Martins Godins                48:23       2:48      3:55       7:13      8:35     10:37     13:43     22:39      28:48      33:55      39:01      46:32       47:56     48:23           
               LAT-062 Lejas Mindaugi                    2:48      1:07       3:18      1:22      2:02      3:06      8:56       6:09       5:07       5:06       7:31        1:24      0:27           
     3     235 Andrey Skopinskiy             49:26       2:35      5:45       9:33     10:56     12:44     15:53     25:23      30:25      35:50      40:31      47:29       49:02     49:26           
               RUS-105 Omega                             2:35      3:10       3:48      1:23      1:48      3:09      9:30       5:02       5:25       4:41       6:58        1:33      0:24           
     4     133 Ivan Yakhin                   51:21       2:56      4:02       7:37      8:49     10:44     14:00     24:14      29:37      35:15      39:57      49:36       50:57     51:21           
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  2:56      1:06       3:35      1:12      1:55      3:16     10:14       5:23       5:38       4:42       9:39        1:21      0:24           
                                                        47:27                                                                                                                                          
                                                          *80                                                                                                                                          
     5    1002 Tikhomirov Mikhael            53:24       2:48      4:01       7:37      8:49     10:55     14:49     26:25      32:35      37:31      43:09      51:21       52:55     53:24           
               RUS-105 Omega                             2:48      1:13       3:36      1:12      2:06      3:54     11:36       6:10       4:56       5:38       8:12        1:34      0:29           
     6     788 Mustafa Albayrak              54:00       2:17      3:16       9:36     10:52     12:55     15:55     26:42      32:13      35:51      44:46      52:12       53:37     54:00           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  2:17      0:59       6:20      1:16      2:03      3:00     10:47       5:31       3:38       8:55       7:26        1:25      0:23           
     7     441 Gabor Revesz                1:00:03       3:46      5:15       9:24     11:42     14:07     18:13     30:01      35:54      40:22      49:11      58:14       59:40   1:00:03           
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                   3:46      1:29       4:09      2:18      2:25      4:06     11:48       5:53       4:28       8:49       9:03        1:26      0:23           
     8     393 Petko Ignatov               1:01:06       4:06      5:30       9:51     11:41     14:25     18:24     30:19      38:05      43:47      49:51      58:50     1:00:33   1:01:06           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:06      1:24       4:21      1:50      2:44      3:59     11:55       7:46       5:42       6:04       8:59        1:43      0:33           
     9     760 Özer Akçınar                1:01:23       3:31      5:16       9:01     10:22     12:55     16:50     28:56      35:45      40:30      46:40      59:21     1:00:56   1:01:23           
               TUR-174 İOG                               3:31      1:45       3:45      1:21      2:33      3:55     12:06       6:49       4:45       6:10      12:41        1:35      0:27           
    10     286 Gabriel Barbu               1:02:38       2:22      3:34       6:48      8:06      9:59     13:03     30:56      36:39      47:15      52:51    1:00:45     1:02:10   1:02:38           
               ROU-082 CSO OTOPENI                       2:22      1:12       3:14      1:18      1:53      3:04     17:53       5:43      10:36       5:36       7:54        1:25      0:28           
    11     260 Marcel Cristea              1:04:10       2:54      4:03       8:34      9:58     12:27     17:05     29:43      37:14      45:36      51:51    1:01:46     1:03:41   1:04:10           
               ROU-085 Sanatatea Ploies                  2:54      1:09       4:31      1:24      2:29      4:38     12:38       7:31       8:22       6:15       9:55        1:55      0:29           
    12     683 Murat Çeşmeliler            1:05:46       5:00      6:27      11:16     13:17     16:47     19:51     34:43      41:30      51:03      55:52    1:03:38     1:05:11   1:05:46           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  5:00      1:27       4:49      2:01      3:30      3:04     14:52       6:47       9:33       4:49       7:46        1:33      0:35           
    13     581 Poroshin Vladimir           1:06:19       3:00      4:33       7:54      9:31     13:19     16:57     34:24      40:08      47:59      53:31    1:04:04     1:05:52   1:06:19           
               RUS-087 Individual                        3:00      1:33       3:21      1:37      3:48      3:38     17:27       5:44       7:51       5:32      10:33        1:48      0:27           
    14     427 Alexandr Medvedev           1:10:35       3:12      5:01       9:18     10:52     13:28     17:37     32:06      38:50      48:41      55:28    1:08:27     1:10:06   1:10:35           
               RUS-102 Msk region                        3:12      1:49       4:17      1:34      2:36      4:09     14:29       6:44       9:51       6:47      12:59        1:39      0:29           
    15     679 Mehmet Emre Küçükoğlu       1:11:01       3:54      5:29       9:32     12:21     14:25     18:56     42:13      49:03      53:41      58:28    1:09:04     1:10:34   1:11:01           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  3:54      1:35       4:03      2:49      2:04      4:31     23:17       6:50       4:38       4:47      10:36        1:30      0:27           
    16     175 Alexey Litenkov             1:11:51       5:12      7:00      11:05     13:52     16:36     21:28     36:48      44:43      53:01      59:12    1:09:57     1:11:23   1:11:51           
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  5:12      1:48       4:05      2:47      2:44      4:52     15:20       7:55       8:18       6:11      10:45        1:26      0:28           
    17     677 Caner Çamoğlu               1:16:17       4:05      6:41      22:30     23:38     25:52     30:37     41:50      47:28      51:37    1:06:36    1:14:02     1:15:37   1:16:17           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  4:05      2:36      15:49      1:08      2:14      4:45     11:13       5:38       4:09      14:59       7:26        1:35      0:40           
    18      70 Peter Grau                  1:18:48       4:53      7:55      12:39     14:38     17:32     22:40     35:38      43:49      50:06    1:05:11    1:16:35     1:18:21   1:18:48           
               SUI-127 Individual                        4:53      3:02       4:44      1:59      2:54      5:08     12:58       8:11       6:17      15:05      11:24        1:46      0:27           
    19     275 Lucian Craciunescu          1:22:45       4:06      6:58      11:46     13:30     16:30     20:47     36:38      54:09    1:01:52    1:08:31    1:20:06     1:21:59   1:22:45           
               ROU-086 Vointa Sinaia                     4:06      2:52       4:48      1:44      3:00      4:17     15:51      17:31       7:43       6:39      11:35        1:53      0:46           
    20     426 Peter Kovari                1:23:33       6:44      8:28      13:23     17:41     20:53     26:17     42:57      51:28    1:00:24    1:08:35    1:20:03     1:22:59   1:23:33           
               HUN-058 Zalaegerszeg Taj                  6:44      1:44       4:55      4:18      3:12      5:24     16:40       8:31       8:56       8:11      11:28        2:56      0:34           
    21     678 Murat Çakır                 1:23:51      12:07     13:39      17:07     20:08     22:29     39:33     51:58      58:22    1:02:23    1:07:57    1:21:51     1:23:22   1:23:51           
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                 12:07      1:32       3:28      3:01      2:21     17:04     12:25       6:24       4:01       5:34      13:54        1:31      0:29           
    22     662 Martin Hubeny               1:31:27       4:46      8:19      15:27     16:54     19:58     24:54     44:52      57:19    1:05:50    1:14:37    1:28:07     1:30:49   1:31:27           
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  4:46      3:33       7:08      1:27      3:04      4:56     19:58      12:27       8:31       8:47      13:30        2:42      0:38           
                                                        56:03                                                                                                                                          
                                                          *58                                                                                                                                          
    23     473 Truls Werner Johansen       1:42:22       5:53      9:20      16:30     19:01     22:17     38:12     54:40    1:03:41    1:11:20    1:23:05    1:39:00     1:41:40   1:42:22           
               LAT-063 Ogres OK                          5:53      3:27       7:10      2:31      3:16     15:55     16:28       9:01       7:39      11:45      15:55        2:40      0:42           
    24     847 Mehmet Ali Çakır            1:49:00       8:47     11:00      25:42     27:33     31:20     37:36     57:30    1:05:29    1:18:53    1:25:12    1:41:52     1:48:16   1:49:00           
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   8:47      2:13      14:42      1:51      3:47      6:16     19:54       7:59      13:24       6:19      16:40        6:24      0:44           

           423 Murat Özmen                      mp       8:09     18:37      25:05     36:44     40:05     59:25   1:20:37    1:40:04    1:53:35    2:11:32      -----       -----                     
               TUR-153 Individual                        8:09     10:28       6:28     11:39      3:21     19:20     21:12      19:27      13:31      17:57                                            



M35  (17)                            8.1 km  345 m   15 C                           
                                                        1(34)     2(73)      3(78)     4(42)     5(51)     6(53)     7(54)      8(55)      9(56)     10(57)     11(61)      12(62)    13(67)    14(80) 
                                                      15(500)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     309 Vitalik Kirichenko          1:05:22       2:13      3:41       7:26      9:11     12:22     27:38     31:53      45:41      47:06      47:57      52:46       55:34     59:33   1:02:31 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            2:13      1:28       3:45      1:45      3:11     15:16      4:15      13:48       1:25       0:51       4:49        2:48      3:59      2:58 
                                                      1:04:57   1:05:22                 1:52                                                                                                           
                                                         2:26      0:25                  *33                                                                                                           
     2     174 Dmitry Popov                1:07:47       2:42      4:28       6:16      8:20     11:10     28:11     32:17      47:22      48:47      49:46      54:35       57:35   1:01:46   1:04:56 
               RUS-113 Sochi                             2:42      1:46       1:48      2:04      2:50     17:01      4:06      15:05       1:25       0:59       4:49        3:00      4:11      3:10 
                                                      1:07:22   1:07:47                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:26      0:25                                                                                                                                
     3     257 Daniel Stroescu             1:11:27       2:04      3:42       5:21      7:18     10:26     30:17     34:07      49:19      50:45      51:45      57:16     1:00:17   1:05:25   1:08:44 
               ROU-084 OK SILVA CAMPINA                  2:04      1:38       1:39      1:57      3:08     19:51      3:50      15:12       1:26       1:00       5:31        3:01      5:08      3:19 
                                                      1:11:02   1:11:27                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:18      0:25                                                                                                                                
     4     575 Alexander Vompe             1:11:51       2:33      4:58       6:42      8:48     12:22     27:06     32:18      49:17      51:14      52:12      57:01     1:00:37   1:05:36   1:08:39 
               RUS-101 Moscow State Uni                  2:33      2:25       1:44      2:06      3:34     14:44      5:12      16:59       1:57       0:58       4:49        3:36      4:59      3:03 
                                                      1:11:23   1:11:51                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:44      0:28                                                                                                                                
     5     141 Bo Hallberg                 1:15:19       2:15      4:13       6:03      8:35     12:15     27:44     31:40      49:31      51:44      52:47      58:27     1:01:51   1:08:27   1:11:56 
               SWE-137 Falköpings AIK O                  2:15      1:58       1:50      2:32      3:40     15:29      3:56      17:51       2:13       1:03       5:40        3:24      6:36      3:29 
                                                      1:14:49   1:15:19                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:53      0:30                                                                                                                                
     6      13 Igor Trimboy                1:23:28       2:59      4:50       7:06      9:30     13:31     30:50     36:07      57:05      59:05    1:00:18    1:06:44     1:10:52   1:15:57   1:20:00 
               UKR-191 Ayamamotuso                       2:59      1:51       2:16      2:24      4:01     17:19      5:17      20:58       2:00       1:13       6:26        4:08      5:05      4:03 
                                                      1:23:06   1:23:28                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:06      0:22                                                                                                                                
     7     256 Volodymyr Valyavka          1:29:52       2:06      3:55       5:59      8:48     13:06     31:46     37:58      58:12    1:00:43    1:02:02    1:08:25     1:13:57   1:21:29   1:25:52 
               UKR-192 Cardinal                          2:06      1:49       2:04      2:49      4:18     18:40      6:12      20:14       2:31       1:19       6:23        5:32      7:32      4:23 
                                                      1:29:18   1:29:52                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:26      0:34                                                                                                                                
     8     582 Caner Odabaşoğlu            1:32:16       3:37      5:32       7:32     11:55     15:29     35:59     41:28    1:00:39    1:03:08    1:08:05    1:14:06     1:18:48   1:25:15   1:29:10 
               TUR-174 İOG                               3:37      1:55       2:00      4:23      3:34     20:30      5:29      19:11       2:29       4:57       6:01        4:42      6:27      3:55 
                                                      1:31:52   1:32:16                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:42      0:24                                                                                                                                
     9     394 Tsany Nikolov               1:37:18       6:12      8:44      11:02     13:54     18:17     38:22     46:26    1:08:21    1:10:53    1:12:10    1:18:47     1:22:45   1:28:35   1:33:15 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     6:12      2:32       2:18      2:52      4:23     20:05      8:04      21:55       2:32       1:17       6:37        3:58      5:50      4:40 
                                                      1:36:47   1:37:18                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:32      0:31                                                                                                                                
    10     396 Milen Kasev                 1:42:03       4:49     11:00      13:27     16:25     21:07     40:34     46:23    1:07:12    1:09:52    1:11:02    1:19:10     1:22:47   1:28:09   1:38:13 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:49      6:11       2:27      2:58      4:42     19:27      5:49      20:49       2:40       1:10       8:08        3:37      5:22     10:04 
                                                      1:41:27   1:42:03                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:14      0:36                                                                                                                                
    11     302 Vladimir Tsupicova          2:03:24       2:44      4:51       7:11     10:27     15:06     38:25     45:08    1:12:29    1:15:12    1:16:46    1:26:33     1:31:24   1:54:30   1:59:10 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:44      2:07       2:20      3:16      4:39     23:19      6:43      27:21       2:43       1:34       9:47        4:51     23:06      4:40 
                                                      2:02:52   2:03:24                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:42      0:32                                                                                                                                
    12     258 Mihai Tudorache             2:06:36       4:12      7:15       9:54     13:42     19:56     46:25     55:30    1:23:14    1:26:19    1:28:21    1:36:44     1:44:02   1:56:04   2:01:56 
               ROU-084 OK SILVA CAMPINA                  4:12      3:03       2:39      3:48      6:14     26:29      9:05      27:44       3:05       2:02       8:23        7:18     12:02      5:52 
                                                      2:06:03   2:06:36                                                                                                                                
                                                         4:07      0:33                                                                                                                                
    13     905 Umut Başoğlu                2:10:55       4:54      7:21      10:25     13:47     19:55     52:17     59:32    1:28:33    1:31:24    1:32:39    1:46:34     1:51:49   2:01:09   2:06:23 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  4:54      2:27       3:04      3:22      6:08     32:22      7:15      29:01       2:51       1:15      13:55        5:15      9:20      5:14 
                                                      2:10:22   2:10:55                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:59      0:33                                                                                                                                
    14     315 Dimastiy Podyachev          2:12:49       3:08      6:11       8:28     11:49     17:05     50:52     58:22    1:30:11    1:33:19    1:34:32    1:48:30     1:54:53   2:03:56   2:08:36 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            3:08      3:03       2:17      3:21      5:16     33:47      7:30      31:49       3:08       1:13      13:58        6:23      9:03      4:40 
                                                      2:12:20   2:12:49                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:44      0:29                                                                                                                                
    15     481 Fırat Gürler                2:48:26       4:22      6:47       9:30     21:03     25:40     52:32   1:01:33    1:36:26    1:38:42    1:41:13    2:00:24     2:04:48   2:39:33   2:44:29 
               TUR-153 Individual                        4:22      2:25       2:43     11:33      4:37     26:52      9:01      34:53       2:16       2:31      19:11        4:24     34:45      4:56 
                                                      2:48:00   2:48:26                                                                                                                                
                                                         3:31      0:26                                                                                                                                

           232 Henrik Eriksson                  mp       3:39      9:15      11:41     16:06     22:10     45:16     53:42      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                     3:39      5:36       2:26      4:25      6:04     23:06      8:26                                                                             
                                                        -----   2:11:54                                                                                                                                
                                                                1:18:12                                                                                                                                
           490 Plamen Jordanov                  mp       4:40      8:22      12:13     17:57     24:42     -----     -----    1:01:02    1:03:57    1:05:44    1:13:54     1:18:45   1:28:38   1:33:58 
               BUL-010 Rila Sofia                        4:40      3:42       3:51      5:44      6:45                          36:20       2:55       1:47       8:10        4:51      9:53      5:20 
                                                      1:38:34   1:39:12                                                                                                                                
                                                         4:36      0:38                                                                                                                                



M40  (17)                            6.6 km  255 m   16 C                           
                                                        1(37)     2(47)      3(94)     4(55)     5(56)     6(60)     7(61)      8(63)      9(67)     10(81)     11(79)      12(80)    13(76)    14(34) 
                                                       15(31)   16(500)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     198 Matti Envall                  53:40       2:39      8:41      12:26     22:07     23:39     30:27     32:59      37:35      39:54      42:39      46:04       47:02     49:24     51:55 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:39      6:02       3:45      9:41      1:32      6:48      2:32       4:36       2:19       2:45       3:25        0:58      2:22      2:31 
                                                        52:45     53:15      53:40                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:50      0:30       0:25                                                                                                                     
     2     304 Sergey Makeychik              57:30       2:33      7:39      11:28     19:49     21:01     27:02     29:27      33:08      43:25      46:35      48:35       49:33     52:17     56:02 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:33      5:06       3:49      8:21      1:12      6:01      2:25       3:41      10:17       3:10       2:00        0:58      2:44      3:45 
                                                        56:41     57:08      57:30                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:39      0:27       0:22                                                                                                                     
     3     311 Vova Gniedov                  58:23       3:39      8:32      12:38     20:53     22:26     30:21     33:03      37:41      41:34      44:18      49:51       51:01     53:19     56:47 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            3:39      4:53       4:06      8:15      1:33      7:55      2:42       4:38       3:53       2:44       5:33        1:10      2:18      3:28 
                                                        57:26     57:57      58:23                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:39      0:31       0:26                                                                                                                     
     4     599 Mikael Boström                58:37       3:02      7:50      11:29     22:06     23:42     30:52     34:20      38:24      41:03      44:00      49:22       50:30     52:50     56:42 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              3:02      4:48       3:39     10:37      1:36      7:10      3:28       4:04       2:39       2:57       5:22        1:08      2:20      3:52 
                                                        57:39     58:11      58:37                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:57      0:32       0:26                                                                                                                     
     5     551 Mladen Djouliev             1:01:24       3:15      9:08      13:30     23:16     25:03     32:45     35:53      41:02      44:28      48:45      51:56       53:08     56:44     59:35 
               BUL-007 Djouli style BG                   3:15      5:53       4:22      9:46      1:47      7:42      3:08       5:09       3:26       4:17       3:11        1:12      3:36      2:51 
                                                      1:00:25   1:00:57    1:01:24                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:50      0:32       0:27                                                                                                                     
     6     421 Kristian Palm               1:03:11       2:37      7:32      11:33     20:45     22:29     29:53     34:24      38:39      43:02      49:39      51:21       52:21     58:38   1:01:21 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:37      4:55       4:01      9:12      1:44      7:24      4:31       4:15       4:23       6:37       1:42        1:00      6:17      2:43 
                                                      1:02:12   1:02:42    1:03:11                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:51      0:30       0:29                                                                                                                     
     7     189 Kimmo Liljeström            1:05:07       2:49     11:17      15:59     25:51     27:51     36:24     40:03      44:51      49:11      52:42      56:32       57:52   1:00:18   1:03:15 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  2:49      8:28       4:42      9:52      2:00      8:33      3:39       4:48       4:20       3:31       3:50        1:20      2:26      2:57 
                                                      1:04:04   1:04:38    1:05:07                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:49      0:34       0:29                                                                                                                     
     8     752 Marius Curca                1:09:50       3:09     15:01      19:58     29:57     31:42     40:33     44:45      49:39      53:26      56:52    1:00:40     1:01:50   1:04:39   1:08:04 
               ROU-083 CSU Brasov                        3:09     11:52       4:57      9:59      1:45      8:51      4:12       4:54       3:47       3:26       3:48        1:10      2:49      3:25 
                                                      1:08:51   1:09:25    1:09:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:47      0:34       0:25                                                                                                                     
     9      86 Tony Udris                  1:10:11       3:22     12:51      17:25     27:48     29:39     39:07     42:10      47:06      50:12      55:49      58:48     1:00:06   1:03:01   1:08:14 
               GBR-048 EBOR                              3:22      9:29       4:34     10:23      1:51      9:28      3:03       4:56       3:06       5:37       2:59        1:18      2:55      5:13 
                                                      1:09:08   1:09:43    1:10:11                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:54      0:35       0:28                                                                                                                     
    10     193 Vlad Funtyakov              1:15:59       3:24      9:37      13:58     24:25     26:15     34:16     37:14      42:56      48:36      58:52    1:05:03     1:06:52   1:10:03   1:13:54 
               RUS-106 Onego                             3:24      6:13       4:21     10:27      1:50      8:01      2:58       5:42       5:40      10:16       6:11        1:49      3:11      3:51 
                                                      1:14:54   1:15:28    1:15:59                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:00      0:34       0:31                                                                                                                     
    11     439 Matyas Paskuj               1:45:22       6:27     18:16      25:15     40:36     43:13     55:18   1:00:36    1:11:55    1:18:21    1:23:31    1:32:01     1:33:58   1:38:04   1:42:42 
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                   6:27     11:49       6:59     15:21      2:37     12:05      5:18      11:19       6:26       5:10       8:30        1:57      4:06      4:38 
                                                      1:44:05   1:44:42    1:45:22                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:23      0:37       0:40                                                                                                                     
    12     287 Slav Iliev                  1:56:04       5:42     25:18      31:34     49:28     52:07   1:05:37   1:11:41    1:19:40    1:26:56    1:32:15    1:40:51     1:42:28   1:47:19   1:52:31 
               BUL-011 SKO Kompas                        5:42     19:36       6:16     17:54      2:39     13:30      6:04       7:59       7:16       5:19       8:36        1:37      4:51      5:12 
                                                      1:54:38   1:55:26    1:56:04                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:07      0:48       0:38                                                                                                                     
    13     560 Milhan Dalgıç               2:00:00       4:20     22:04      32:34     48:17     52:56   1:09:28   1:14:31    1:23:04    1:36:33    1:41:19    1:45:38     1:47:15   1:51:23   1:58:01 
               TUR-174 İOG                               4:20     17:44      10:30     15:43      4:39     16:32      5:03       8:33      13:29       4:46       4:19        1:37      4:08      6:38 
                                                      1:59:01   1:59:31    2:00:00                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:00      0:30       0:29                                                                                                                     
    14     613 Radovan Markovic            2:01:28       5:22     14:45      22:26     45:18     48:19   1:01:11   1:08:11    1:15:44    1:24:07    1:29:37    1:36:39     1:38:40   1:49:15   1:54:26 
               SRB-119 Jasenica                          5:22      9:23       7:41     22:52      3:01     12:52      7:00       7:33       8:23       5:30       7:02        2:01     10:35      5:11 
                                                      1:59:59   2:00:47    2:01:28                                                                                                                     
                                                         5:33      0:48       0:41                                                                                                                     
    15     121 Jose Bernardo               2:03:32       4:02     23:07      29:56     41:56     43:48     54:35   1:02:16    1:07:41    1:14:09    1:18:01    1:33:13     1:35:20   1:55:59   2:01:24 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         4:02     19:05       6:49     12:00      1:52     10:47      7:41       5:25       6:28       3:52      15:12        2:07     20:39      5:25 
                                                      2:02:29   2:03:05    2:03:32                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:05      0:36       0:27                                                                                                                     
    16     392 Ivan Naidenov               2:10:00       5:35     24:22      31:58     49:42     52:58   1:08:22   1:19:54    1:38:49    1:42:36    1:48:32    1:55:30     1:56:49   2:01:20   2:06:14 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     5:35     18:47       7:36     17:44      3:16     15:24     11:32      18:55       3:47       5:56       6:58        1:19      4:31      4:54 
                                                      2:08:17   2:09:17    2:10:00                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:03      1:00       0:43                                                                                                                     

           151 Peter Edman                      mp       3:43     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     3:43                                                                                                                                          
                                                        -----     -----      41:18                                                                                                                     
                                                                             37:35                                                                                                                     



M45  (28)                            5.2 km  170 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(73)     2(80)      3(67)     4(65)     5(83)     6(84)     7(61)      8(63)      9(88)     10(43)     11(37)      12(36)    13(39)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     148 Lars Palmqvist                39:02       2:31      4:41       7:16      8:25     12:40     14:36     17:20      21:26      29:57      32:04      35:27       35:50     37:07     38:33 
               SWE-140 Järfälla OK                       2:31      2:10       2:35      1:09      4:15      1:56      2:44       4:06       8:31       2:07       3:23        0:23      1:17      1:26 
                                                        39:02                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
     2     321 Bo Granstedt                  39:07       3:11      5:26       8:09      9:10     13:41     15:41     18:24      22:13      30:06      32:19      35:30       35:56     37:15     38:40 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  3:11      2:15       2:43      1:01      4:31      2:00      2:43       3:49       7:53       2:13       3:11        0:26      1:19      1:25 
                                                        39:07                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     3     437 Roland Meister                39:33       2:38      4:27       7:25      8:37     12:35     14:47     17:29      21:50      30:38      33:04      36:06       36:31     37:42     39:07 
               SUI-129 OLG Dachsen                       2:38      1:49       2:58      1:12      3:58      2:12      2:42       4:21       8:48       2:26       3:02        0:25      1:11      1:25 
                                                        39:33                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:26                                                                                                                                          
     4     465 Rolf Anders Systad            40:58       2:57      4:54       7:55      8:57     13:10     15:15     17:46      21:57      30:44      32:57      36:14       38:08     39:22     40:33 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             2:57      1:57       3:01      1:02      4:13      2:05      2:31       4:11       8:47       2:13       3:17        1:54      1:14      1:11 
                                                        40:58                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:25                                                                                                                                          
     5     459 Thor Mella                    42:00       2:37      4:33       7:00      7:59     12:04     13:49     17:03      21:46      29:48      32:10      35:45       36:07     40:06     41:32 
               NOR-069 Individual                        2:37      1:56       2:27      0:59      4:05      1:45      3:14       4:43       8:02       2:22       3:35        0:22      3:59      1:26 
                                                        42:00                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
     6     125 Peter Hedberg                 42:10       2:25      4:46       7:34      8:57     13:03     15:43     18:25      23:10      33:30      35:40      38:52       39:21     40:26     41:48 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          2:25      2:21       2:48      1:23      4:06      2:40      2:42       4:45      10:20       2:10       3:12        0:29      1:05      1:22 
                                                        42:10                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:22                                                                                                                                          
     7     361 Nikolay Tikhonov              43:32       3:10      5:40       8:14      9:21     13:53     17:00     19:40      24:00      34:21      36:22      39:24       39:53     41:26     43:07 
               RUS-105 Omega                             3:10      2:30       2:34      1:07      4:32      3:07      2:40       4:20      10:21       2:01       3:02        0:29      1:33      1:41 
                                                        43:32                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:25                                                                                                                                          
     8     215 Ulu Aeschlimann               43:33       2:58      5:06       8:31      9:46     14:20     16:29     19:23      23:34      32:58      35:19      39:39       40:05     41:26     43:06 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:58      2:08       3:25      1:15      4:34      2:09      2:54       4:11       9:24       2:21       4:20        0:26      1:21      1:40 
                                                        43:33                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     9     177 Andres Laas                   43:48       3:06      5:15       8:08      9:38     14:26     17:07     19:53      24:29      33:21      35:45      39:38       40:13     41:47     43:22 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  3:06      2:09       2:53      1:30      4:48      2:41      2:46       4:36       8:52       2:24       3:53        0:35      1:34      1:35 
                                                        43:48                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:26                                                                                                                                          
    10     579 Öyvind Schjelderup            45:42       3:52      6:09       9:18     10:44     15:16     17:37     20:38      25:09      33:59      36:18      41:30       41:55     43:21     45:19 
               NOR-078 Sp. kl. Freidig                   3:52      2:17       3:09      1:26      4:32      2:21      3:01       4:31       8:50       2:19       5:12        0:25      1:26      1:58 
                                                        45:42                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:23                                                                                                                                          
    11     370 Christer Morell               46:05       4:39      8:03      11:33     13:00     18:05     20:34     23:26      27:49      36:54      38:57      42:27       42:52     44:09     45:35 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           4:39      3:24       3:30      1:27      5:05      2:29      2:52       4:23       9:05       2:03       3:30        0:25      1:17      1:26 
                                                        46:05                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          
    12     297 Vadim Porkhun                 48:00       3:18      6:20      10:15     11:16     16:08     18:14     21:15      29:55      38:59      41:11      44:10       44:44     46:04     47:34 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:18      3:02       3:55      1:01      4:52      2:06      3:01       8:40       9:04       2:12       2:59        0:34      1:20      1:30 
                                                        48:00                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:26                                                                                                                                          
    13      66 Mats Jönsson                  49:40       2:41      4:52       8:00      9:04     13:58     16:23     21:03      26:24      37:32      39:59      43:29       43:57     47:33     49:08 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     2:41      2:11       3:08      1:04      4:54      2:25      4:40       5:21      11:08       2:27       3:30        0:28      3:36      1:35 
                                                        49:40                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
    14     652 Emil Dimitrov                 51:24       3:56      6:30      10:02     11:13     16:05     18:28     23:54      29:02      40:55      43:47      47:48       48:16     49:24     50:59 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   3:56      2:34       3:32      1:11      4:52      2:23      5:26       5:08      11:53       2:52       4:01        0:28      1:08      1:35 
                                                        51:24                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:25                                                                                                                                          
    15     385 Rune Teigland                 51:32       3:31      6:13       9:45     10:55     16:14     18:49     22:26      28:06      39:53      42:28      46:32       48:09     49:24     50:58 
               NOR-076 Ostmarka OK                       3:31      2:42       3:32      1:10      5:19      2:35      3:37       5:40      11:47       2:35       4:04        1:37      1:15      1:34 
                                                        51:32                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
    16     562 Refik Diri                    51:49       3:49      6:47      10:30     11:55     17:08     20:04     23:59      30:09      41:10      43:52      48:09       48:37     49:55     51:21 
               TUR-174 İOG                               3:49      2:58       3:43      1:25      5:13      2:56      3:55       6:10      11:01       2:42       4:17        0:28      1:18      1:26 
                                                        51:49                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
    17     205 Nils-Olof Larsson             56:44       3:29      5:40       9:57     11:27     16:24     18:56     30:13      36:17      46:42      48:53      52:14       52:52     54:15     56:17 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    3:29      2:11       4:17      1:30      4:57      2:32     11:17       6:04      10:25       2:11       3:21        0:38      1:23      2:02 
                                                        56:44                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
    18     500 Per Arne Karlsen              57:26       3:43      6:48      10:48     12:24     19:09     21:52     27:05      32:46      44:57      47:51      52:21       52:51     54:49     56:52 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             3:43      3:05       4:00      1:36      6:45      2:43      5:13       5:41      12:11       2:54       4:30        0:30      1:58      2:03 
                                                        57:26                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
    19     291 Boris Taratuta                57:44       4:01      6:29       9:36     12:53     18:30     21:20     25:49      31:55      45:36      48:46      53:19       53:55     55:41     57:15 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            4:01      2:28       3:07      3:17      5:37      2:50      4:29       6:06      13:41       3:10       4:33        0:36      1:46      1:34 
                                                        57:44                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
    20     533 Dmitry Vinogradov             59:57       3:36      5:42      15:03     16:30     22:49     25:27     28:58      34:13      47:33      50:32      55:01       55:30     57:09     59:27 
               RUS-111 Saint-Petersburg                  3:36      2:06       9:21      1:27      6:19      2:38      3:31       5:15      13:20       2:59       4:29        0:29      1:39      2:18 
                                                        59:57                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          
    21     296 Gennady Bolshunov           1:01:23       3:16      5:38       9:04     10:16     16:03     18:57     22:58      34:34      46:32      49:01      55:49       56:44     58:45   1:00:51 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:16      2:22       3:26      1:12      5:47      2:54      4:01      11:36      11:58       2:29       6:48        0:55      2:01      2:06 
                                                      1:01:23                29:05                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:32                  *62                                                                                                                     
    22     184 Laurent Compere             1:03:32       4:57      7:57      12:21     13:53     20:42     24:04     28:53      35:56      49:50      53:11      58:10       58:39   1:00:35   1:02:58 
               FRA-044 Orientation Caen                  4:57      3:00       4:24      1:32      6:49      3:22      4:49       7:03      13:54       3:21       4:59        0:29      1:56      2:23 
                                                      1:03:32                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
    23     328 Torbjörn Salomonsson        1:07:45       4:23      7:29      12:11     14:08     20:07     27:22     31:33      38:24      54:13      57:25    1:01:41     1:03:52   1:05:30   1:07:16 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    4:23      3:06       4:42      1:57      5:59      7:15      4:11       6:51      15:49       3:12       4:16        2:11      1:38      1:46 
                                                      1:07:45                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
    24     596 Matti Heikkilä              1:08:38       7:54     10:21      14:33     16:11     21:51     24:33     27:40      36:38      48:36      57:13    1:03:55     1:04:32   1:06:09   1:08:06 
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  7:54      2:27       4:12      1:38      5:40      2:42      3:07       8:58      11:58       8:37       6:42        0:37      1:37      1:57 
                                                      1:08:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
    25     107 Milovan Markovic            1:09:20       4:55      7:57      21:16     23:11     28:52     32:12     36:11      41:49      53:16      56:02    1:00:28     1:01:07   1:07:10   1:08:52 
               SRB-120 Maslacak                          4:55      3:02      13:19      1:55      5:41      3:20      3:59       5:38      11:27       2:46       4:26        0:39      6:03      1:42 
                                                      1:09:20                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
    26     207 Åke Fridman                 1:09:45       5:00      7:48      11:53     13:57     20:18     23:32     29:20      42:31      56:09      59:12    1:04:13     1:04:45   1:06:03   1:09:12 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     5:00      2:48       4:05      2:04      6:21      3:14      5:48      13:11      13:38       3:03       5:01        0:32      1:18      3:09 
                                                      1:09:45                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:33                                                                                                                                          
    27     390 Stefan Drashkov             2:07:01       8:09     11:27      15:50     30:35     38:40     46:53     51:33    1:02:49    1:43:12    1:48:46    1:55:20     1:55:48   2:03:50   2:06:24 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     8:09      3:18       4:23     14:45      8:05      8:13      4:40      11:16      40:23       5:34       6:34        0:28      8:02      2:34 
                                                      2:07:01                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:37                                                                                                                                          

           723 Mehmet Ali Özkan                 mp      22:08     26:25      51:27     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----   1:38:54 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                 22:08      4:17      25:02                                                                                                               47:27 
                                                      1:40:01                                                                                                                                          
                                                         1:07                                                                                                                                          



M50  (18)                            5.1 km  140 m   14 C                           
                                                        1(37)     2(47)      3(52)     4(49)     5(51)     6(80)     7(83)      8(85)      9(91)     10(74)     11(73)      12(72)    13(71)   14(500) 
                                                            F                                                                                                                                          

     1     660 Robert Zdrahal                38:03       2:52      7:53       9:59     11:09     13:10     19:00     24:28      27:18      29:04      34:20      35:11       36:02     37:01     37:36 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  2:52      5:01       2:06      1:10      2:01      5:50      5:28       2:50       1:46       5:16       0:51        0:51      0:59      0:35 
                                                        38:03                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     2     320 Guido Rhyn                    40:14       2:42      8:34      11:08     12:25     15:05     21:50     26:57      29:31      31:20      36:48      37:25       38:10     39:11     39:47 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:42      5:52       2:34      1:17      2:40      6:45      5:07       2:34       1:49       5:28       0:37        0:45      1:01      0:36 
                                                        40:14                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     3     221 John Hansen                   43:53       2:54      9:19      11:37     13:00     15:58     22:59     28:45      31:35      33:18      40:06      41:02       41:51     42:47     43:26 
               NOR-073 Kristiansand OK                   2:54      6:25       2:18      1:23      2:58      7:01      5:46       2:50       1:43       6:48       0:56        0:49      0:56      0:39 
                                                        43:53                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:27                                                                                                                                          
     4     262 Aleksander Gribanov           44:52       3:10      9:02      11:31     13:06     15:39     23:47     30:03      33:57      35:48      41:21      42:17       42:54     43:41     44:22 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:10      5:52       2:29      1:35      2:33      8:08      6:16       3:54       1:51       5:33       0:56        0:37      0:47      0:41 
                                                        44:52                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          
     5     167 Nikolay Krupnov               46:01       3:50      9:47      11:54     13:38     16:12     24:06     30:39      33:37      35:35      42:18      43:01       43:44     44:51     45:33 
               RUS-104 O-Club Moscow                     3:50      5:57       2:07      1:44      2:34      7:54      6:33       2:58       1:58       6:43       0:43        0:43      1:07      0:42 
                                                        46:01                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:28                                                                                                                                          
     6     397 Leonid Molotkov               47:29       3:03      8:56      11:33     13:08     16:37     27:17     32:57      35:45      37:27      44:08      45:01       45:37     46:31     47:05 
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    3:03      5:53       2:37      1:35      3:29     10:40      5:40       2:48       1:42       6:41       0:53        0:36      0:54      0:34 
                                                        47:29                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:24                                                                                                                                          
     7      29 Alastair Mackenzie            48:50       4:15     11:18      13:25     15:51     18:37     25:29     31:10      33:35      38:13      44:05      44:54       46:23     47:52     48:29 
               GBR-047 Cleveland Orient                  4:15      7:03       2:07      2:26      2:46      6:52      5:41       2:25       4:38       5:52       0:49        1:29      1:29      0:37 
                                                        48:50                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:21                                                                                                                                          
     8     431 Alexander Malahov             53:38       3:54     12:20      14:16     16:09     22:34     29:26     35:28      41:10      43:12      49:59      50:49       51:40     52:36     53:14 
               RUS-087 Individual                        3:54      8:26       1:56      1:53      6:25      6:52      6:02       5:42       2:02       6:47       0:50        0:51      0:56      0:38 
                                                        53:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:24                                                                                                                                          
     9     279 Lars Stenback                 58:59       3:17     11:40      14:14     15:42     22:06     30:19     37:53      41:05      47:06      54:46      55:45       56:33     57:39     58:27 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           3:17      8:23       2:34      1:28      6:24      8:13      7:34       3:12       6:01       7:40       0:59        0:48      1:06      0:48 
                                                        58:59                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:32                                                                                                                                          
    10     621 Janis Lagzdkalns              59:37       3:10     23:23      25:22     27:34     29:54     39:03     46:05      48:18      50:27      56:06      56:55       57:44     58:38     59:12 
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          3:10     20:13       1:59      2:12      2:20      9:09      7:02       2:13       2:09       5:39       0:49        0:49      0:54      0:34 
                                                        59:37                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:25                                                                                                                                          
    11     663 Tomas Zdrahal               1:01:34       3:12     21:16      24:50     26:00     28:16     38:21     43:38      46:10      48:06      56:49      57:39       58:16   1:00:17   1:01:02 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  3:12     18:04       3:34      1:10      2:16     10:05      5:17       2:32       1:56       8:43       0:50        0:37      2:01      0:45 
                                                      1:01:34                53:07                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:32                  *78                                                                                                                     
    12     577 Sergey Lukin                1:02:51       4:18     12:53      17:57     20:03     23:49     36:38     43:54      47:26      50:34      57:57      58:52       59:43   1:01:22   1:02:15 
               RUS-117 Zvezdochka                        4:18      8:35       5:04      2:06      3:46     12:49      7:16       3:32       3:08       7:23       0:55        0:51      1:39      0:53 
                                                      1:02:51                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:36                                                                                                                                          
    13     618 Bratislav Adamovic          1:03:39       4:17     12:20      15:14     17:41     22:24     31:33     39:14      48:24      50:55      59:44    1:00:39     1:01:23   1:02:29   1:03:10 
               SRB-121 Novi Sad                          4:17      8:03       2:54      2:27      4:43      9:09      7:41       9:10       2:31       8:49       0:55        0:44      1:06      0:41 
                                                      1:03:39                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
    14     447 Ivanas Ziaziulia            1:07:12       3:22     32:09      34:42     36:04     39:09     47:40     54:38      56:58      58:51    1:03:47    1:04:28     1:05:05   1:06:17   1:06:46 
               LTU-067 Saule                             3:22     28:47       2:33      1:22      3:05      8:31      6:58       2:20       1:53       4:56       0:41        0:37      1:12      0:29 
                                                      1:07:12                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:26                                                                                                                                          
    15     499 Finn Arildsen               1:08:52       4:31     12:51      15:56     18:11     21:54     33:30     42:27      46:32      50:11    1:00:41    1:04:28     1:05:19   1:07:23   1:08:18 
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            4:31      8:20       3:05      2:15      3:43     11:36      8:57       4:05       3:39      10:30       3:47        0:51      2:04      0:55 
                                                      1:08:52                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:34                                                                                                                                          
    16     338 Aleksey Romanov             1:17:11       4:37     16:55      19:53     21:57     25:15     35:23     47:16      51:37      55:09    1:09:55    1:10:57     1:11:50   1:15:50   1:16:42 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            4:37     12:18       2:58      2:04      3:18     10:08     11:53       4:21       3:32      14:46       1:02        0:53      4:00      0:52 
                                                      1:17:11                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:29                                                                                                                                          
    17    1003 Huseyin Ovnamak             1:33:38       5:30     15:51      27:45     30:24     34:57     49:51   1:07:37    1:11:47    1:14:54    1:28:03    1:29:36     1:30:26   1:31:45   1:33:08 
               TUR-165 DEDAK-İzmir                       5:30     10:21      11:54      2:39      4:33     14:54     17:46       4:10       3:07      13:09       1:33        0:50      1:19      1:23 
                                                      1:33:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:30                                                                                                                                          

           572 Levitskikh Serguey               mp       5:01     11:21      13:56     15:42     18:18     25:06     30:31      33:06      35:00      -----      40:53       41:24     42:14     42:43 
               RUS-091 Cupol                             5:01      6:20       2:35      1:46      2:36      6:48      5:25       2:35       1:54                  5:53        0:31      0:50      0:29 
                                                        43:07                                                                                                                                          
                                                         0:24                                                                                                                                          



M55  (20)                            5.0 km  165 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(32)     2(43)      3(47)     4(48)     5(51)     6(80)     7(64)      8(85)      9(94)     10(91)     11(74)      12(31)   13(500)         F 

     1     213 Francesco Guglielmetti        38:33       1:16      5:48       8:49     10:39     12:16     18:03     20:53      26:32      27:46      29:03      36:08       37:40     38:09     38:33 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   1:16      4:32       3:01      1:50      1:37      5:47      2:50       5:39       1:14       1:17       7:05        1:32      0:29      0:24 
     2     805 Pertti Päivänranta            42:07       1:22      5:48       9:05     10:59     12:52     19:18     23:33      29:03      30:19      32:51      39:13       41:04     41:37     42:07 
               FIN-039 SK Vuoksi                         1:22      4:26       3:17      1:54      1:53      6:26      4:15       5:30       1:16       2:32       6:22        1:51      0:33      0:30 
     3     250 Bernhard Schilling            46:25       1:39      6:21      13:38     15:40     17:54     25:35     29:07      35:15      37:02      38:00      43:54       45:28     45:59     46:25 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   1:39      4:42       7:17      2:02      2:14      7:41      3:32       6:08       1:47       0:58       5:54        1:34      0:31      0:26 
     4     603 Ilkka Saarimäki               48:08       1:28      7:54      11:46     13:56     16:19     24:14     29:34      36:14      37:47      38:53      45:23       47:04     47:36     48:08 
               FIN-027 Angelniemen Ankk                  1:28      6:26       3:52      2:10      2:23      7:55      5:20       6:40       1:33       1:06       6:30        1:41      0:32      0:32 
     5     368 Heikki Liimatainen            50:10       1:34      6:52      11:36     13:43     17:24     24:38     28:12      34:23      36:02      37:53      47:09       49:02     49:44     50:10 
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  1:34      5:18       4:44      2:07      3:41      7:14      3:34       6:11       1:39       1:51       9:16        1:53      0:42      0:26 
     6     592 Veli-Matti Heinonen           51:39       2:20      7:39       9:39     11:59     14:24     21:07     24:20      30:40      32:50      33:35      49:16       50:36     51:10     51:39 
               FIN-028 Delta                             2:20      5:19       2:00      2:20      2:25      6:43      3:13       6:20       2:10       0:45      15:41        1:20      0:34      0:29 
                                                                  40:21                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *79                                                                                                                                
     7     118 Manuel Dias                   53:31       1:52      7:12      15:03     16:43     18:54     30:23     34:41      40:40      42:04      43:02      51:05       52:37     53:07     53:31 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         1:52      5:20       7:51      1:40      2:11     11:29      4:18       5:59       1:24       0:58       8:03        1:32      0:30      0:24 
     8     119 Norman Jones                  53:42       1:49      7:14       9:52     13:02     17:12     25:19     29:37      36:56      39:05      41:06      51:10       52:36     53:12     53:42 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         1:49      5:25       2:38      3:10      4:10      8:07      4:18       7:19       2:09       2:01      10:04        1:26      0:36      0:30 
     9     455 Alan Leakey                   53:51       1:46      8:17      12:09     16:57     21:03     28:16     32:05      39:16      40:51      43:03      50:03       52:48     53:21     53:51 
               GBR-050 SLOW                              1:46      6:31       3:52      4:48      4:06      7:13      3:49       7:11       1:35       2:12       7:00        2:45      0:33      0:30 
    10     545 Juhani Tarvainen              54:48       2:13      9:23      12:24     15:14     17:40     26:11     30:44      38:28      40:44      43:09      51:04       53:40     54:22     54:48 
               FIN-035 PiTa Malmi                        2:13      7:10       3:01      2:50      2:26      8:31      4:33       7:44       2:16       2:25       7:55        2:36      0:42      0:26 
    11     589 Hannu Ahlqvist                59:51       2:43     11:22      14:08     17:20     20:35     29:21     33:48      41:39      43:55      45:17      56:37       58:46     59:22     59:51 
               FIN-036 Raisu Lumous                      2:43      8:39       2:46      3:12      3:15      8:46      4:27       7:51       2:16       1:22      11:20        2:09      0:36      0:29 
    12     181 Kent Ivarsson               1:02:19       2:15      8:37      13:42     16:54     19:49     29:20     33:49      41:03      43:42      45:07      58:56     1:01:04   1:01:47   1:02:19 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  2:15      6:22       5:05      3:12      2:55      9:31      4:29       7:14       2:39       1:25      13:49        2:08      0:43      0:32 
    13     570 Georgi Vidinov              1:03:57       2:53     10:12      13:27     18:27     21:09     30:09     34:47      44:11      46:15      47:27    1:00:39     1:02:44   1:03:23   1:03:57 
               BUL-013 TEA Sofia                         2:53      7:19       3:15      5:00      2:42      9:00      4:38       9:24       2:04       1:12      13:12        2:05      0:39      0:34 
    14     185 Gilles Deslandes            1:04:06       2:22      8:13      12:27     15:03     19:24     27:13     32:26      39:45      42:42      44:58    1:01:21     1:03:00   1:03:37   1:04:06 
               FRA-044 Orientation Caen                  2:22      5:51       4:14      2:36      4:21      7:49      5:13       7:19       2:57       2:16      16:23        1:39      0:37      0:29 
    15     567 Viacheslav Erokhin          1:04:10       2:01     10:38      14:29     17:29     21:31     33:43     38:45      47:35      49:41      51:20      59:18     1:02:58   1:03:37   1:04:10 
               RUS-108 OREL                              2:01      8:37       3:51      3:00      4:02     12:12      5:02       8:50       2:06       1:39       7:58        3:40      0:39      0:33 
    16     470 Iordan Bankov               1:04:12       2:43      8:45      12:48     18:46     23:47     33:45     38:00      46:23      48:00      49:04    1:00:08     1:03:09   1:03:41   1:04:12 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     2:43      6:02       4:03      5:58      5:01      9:58      4:15       8:23       1:37       1:04      11:04        3:01      0:32      0:31 
    17     538 Dmitry Vilents              1:05:41       2:04     18:15      20:40     23:15     26:02     38:25     41:54      47:50      49:32      50:25    1:02:50     1:04:40   1:05:14   1:05:41 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           2:04     16:11       2:25      2:35      2:47     12:23      3:29       5:56       1:42       0:53      12:25        1:50      0:34      0:27 
    18     354 Hristo Nikolaev             1:11:30       4:54     11:08      14:42     18:04     26:51     40:07     44:58      53:27      56:50      58:39    1:08:02     1:10:24   1:10:59   1:11:30 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     4:54      6:14       3:34      3:22      8:47     13:16      4:51       8:29       3:23       1:49       9:23        2:22      0:35      0:31 
    19      89 Søren Kjær                  1:26:52       4:02     13:46      28:13     30:49     34:42     45:07     59:08    1:07:37    1:10:02    1:11:38    1:23:17     1:25:52   1:26:22   1:26:52 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            4:02      9:44      14:27      2:36      3:53     10:25     14:01       8:29       2:25       1:36      11:39        2:35      0:30      0:30 

             9 Helge Soegaard                   mp       4:08     16:09      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      28:14      -----      -----       49:38     51:06     52:31 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  4:08     12:01                                                                    12:05                             21:24      1:28      1:25 



M60  (19)                            4.5 km  160 m   13 C                           
                                                        1(33)     2(40)      3(69)     4(63)     5(83)     6(85)     7(94)      8(47)      9(45)     10(43)     11(76)      12(73)   13(500)         F 

     1     282 Mykola Bozhko                 35:37       2:20      3:57      10:53     14:23     19:09     21:29     23:05      27:28      29:27      30:21      32:48       34:12     35:11     35:37 
               UKR-193 Cherkassy                         2:20      1:37       6:56      3:30      4:46      2:20      1:36       4:23       1:59       0:54       2:27        1:24      0:59      0:26 
     2     299 Viatcheslav Gorelov           36:01       1:55      4:05      10:49     14:53     19:24     22:05     23:24      27:15      29:16      30:05      32:49       34:35     35:37     36:01 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            1:55      2:10       6:44      4:04      4:31      2:41      1:19       3:51       2:01       0:49       2:44        1:46      1:02      0:24 
     3     378 Signar Eriksson               36:56       1:47      3:28      10:09     14:05     18:56     21:57     23:30      27:34      29:25      30:10      33:31       35:25     36:26     36:56 
               SWE-149 Stöcksjö IS                       1:47      1:41       6:41      3:56      4:51      3:01      1:33       4:04       1:51       0:45       3:21        1:54      1:01      0:30 
     4     238 Gunnar Grue-Soerensen         39:16       1:48      3:20      10:29     14:17     19:38     23:24     25:49      29:42      31:53      32:39      36:34       37:51     38:49     39:16 
               DEN-023 O-63                              1:48      1:32       7:09      3:48      5:21      3:46      2:25       3:53       2:11       0:46       3:55        1:17      0:58      0:27 
     5     201 Lars Hogedal                  40:51       2:29      4:12      12:24     17:14     22:30     25:59     27:32      31:55      33:51      34:48      37:38       39:15     40:21     40:51 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    2:29      1:43       8:12      4:50      5:16      3:29      1:33       4:23       1:56       0:57       2:50        1:37      1:06      0:30 
     6     188 Age Liljeström                42:44       2:25      4:21      11:38     15:48     21:01     24:13     25:58      31:03      33:07      34:08      39:22       41:08     42:10     42:44 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  2:25      1:56       7:17      4:10      5:13      3:12      1:45       5:05       2:04       1:01       5:14        1:46      1:02      0:34 
     7     536 Gennagy Bannikov              48:50       2:35      5:08      12:43     16:51     22:06     29:03     31:12      36:15      38:13      39:07      42:43       47:18     48:19     48:50 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           2:35      2:33       7:35      4:08      5:15      6:57      2:09       5:03       1:58       0:54       3:36        4:35      1:01      0:31 
     8     159 Anders Stenback               50:31       2:33      4:42      13:46     19:09     25:51     29:45     31:39      38:14      40:30      41:55      45:50       48:45     49:57     50:31 
               SWE-136 Bromma-Vällingby                  2:33      2:09       9:04      5:23      6:42      3:54      1:54       6:35       2:16       1:25       3:55        2:55      1:12      0:34 
     9     223 Franz Waser                   51:57       3:49      6:23      14:50     19:17     28:19     32:54     34:57      39:33      42:46      43:48      47:59       50:22     51:28     51:57 
               SUI-132 OLK Rafzerfeld                    3:49      2:34       8:27      4:27      9:02      4:35      2:03       4:36       3:13       1:02       4:11        2:23      1:06      0:29 
    10      92 Niels Erik Kofoed             55:52       4:32      8:28      17:24     21:59     27:37     31:54     36:23      41:38      45:03      46:32      50:29       52:25     55:19     55:52 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            4:32      3:56       8:56      4:35      5:38      4:17      4:29       5:15       3:25       1:29       3:57        1:56      2:54      0:33 
    11     537 Evgeny Rebrov                 58:16       6:20      9:00      21:54     26:53     33:32     37:24     41:41      47:05      49:24      50:47      54:40       56:27     57:42     58:16 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           6:20      2:40      12:54      4:59      6:39      3:52      4:17       5:24       2:19       1:23       3:53        1:47      1:15      0:34 
    12     138 Lars Westin                   58:59       3:31      8:27      20:48     25:40     32:04     36:21     39:38      46:25      49:07      50:24      54:40       56:34     57:54     58:59 
               SWE-151 Vallentuna-Össeb                  3:31      4:56      12:21      4:52      6:24      4:17      3:17       6:47       2:42       1:17       4:16        1:54      1:20      1:05 
    13     152 Sune Hedström               1:00:23       3:51      6:23      18:36     25:43     33:19     37:34     40:40      47:10      49:54      51:25      55:54       58:10     59:38   1:00:23 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         3:51      2:32      12:13      7:07      7:36      4:15      3:06       6:30       2:44       1:31       4:29        2:16      1:28      0:45 
    14     259 Emil Olteanu                1:01:54       3:15      6:20      16:33     22:28     30:17     34:43     42:03      47:59      50:51      52:32      57:12     1:00:10   1:01:18   1:01:54 
               ROU-085 Sanatatea Ploies                  3:15      3:05      10:13      5:55      7:49      4:26      7:20       5:56       2:52       1:41       4:40        2:58      1:08      0:36 
    15     154 Tommy Sjölander             1:03:08       2:40      6:06      15:09     24:30     32:16     37:14     39:50      46:25      48:55      50:24      58:58     1:01:09   1:02:28   1:03:08 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         2:40      3:26       9:03      9:21      7:46      4:58      2:36       6:35       2:30       1:29       8:34        2:11      1:19      0:40 
    16     614 Vojislav Radovanac          1:06:08       3:38      6:41      19:50     27:10     36:16     41:17     43:52      51:09      54:16      56:27    1:01:19     1:04:08   1:05:37   1:06:08 
               SRB-126 PTT                               3:38      3:03      13:09      7:20      9:06      5:01      2:35       7:17       3:07       2:11       4:52        2:49      1:29      0:31 
    17     605 Markku Lehto                1:06:54       3:51      8:10      21:20     28:53     37:24     42:08     45:02      51:41      54:34      56:07    1:02:03     1:04:28   1:06:13   1:06:54 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       3:51      4:19      13:10      7:33      8:31      4:44      2:54       6:39       2:53       1:33       5:56        2:25      1:45      0:41 
    18     479 Sergey Myasnikov            1:09:16       6:28      9:25      18:37     25:13     34:05     38:12     43:03      50:05      52:58      54:46    1:05:07     1:07:11   1:08:40   1:09:16 
               RUS-110 Pskov                             6:28      2:57       9:12      6:36      8:52      4:07      4:51       7:02       2:53       1:48      10:21        2:04      1:29      0:36 

           211 Trevor Roberts                   mp      -----     19:10      37:49     45:48     53:42     58:15   1:00:42    1:07:44    1:10:46    1:12:02    1:22:52     1:29:44   1:31:25   1:32:02 
               GBR-049 Manchester and D                           19:10      18:39      7:59      7:54      4:33      2:27       7:02       3:02       1:16      10:50        6:52      1:41      0:37 
                                                                  15:51                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *32                                                                                                                                



M65  (16)                            4.4 km  150 m   12 C                           
                                                        1(34)     2(37)      3(43)     4(51)     5(48)     6(80)     7(81)      8(94)      9(91)     10(74)     11(31)     12(500)         F           

     1     179 Kalle Johansson               44:56       2:48      4:52      10:09     12:44     15:26     23:44     28:30      33:27      34:53      41:40      43:46       44:25     44:56           
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  2:48      2:04       5:17      2:35      2:42      8:18      4:46       4:57       1:26       6:47       2:06        0:39      0:31           
     2     130 Bengt Bergman                 45:55       2:35      4:58       8:32     11:01     13:47     23:03     26:04      31:13      32:22      43:22      44:53       45:26     45:55           
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          2:35      2:23       3:34      2:29      2:46      9:16      3:01       5:09       1:09      11:00       1:31        0:33      0:29           
     3     449 Arvo Jonkka                   48:30       4:00      6:15      10:08     12:48     16:10     24:49     29:22      36:40      38:18      45:32      47:31       48:01     48:30           
               FIN-037 RastiKarhut Pori                  4:00      2:15       3:53      2:40      3:22      8:39      4:33       7:18       1:38       7:14       1:59        0:30      0:29           
     4      93 Hans Nielsen                  50:36       3:28      5:56      10:05     13:02     16:23     25:44     29:16      37:00      38:15      47:11      49:30       50:09     50:36           
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            3:28      2:28       4:09      2:57      3:21      9:21      3:32       7:44       1:15       8:56       2:19        0:39      0:27           
     5     355 Torben Joergensen             53:33       2:55      4:59      16:19     19:09     22:29     32:04     35:18      41:48      43:05      49:54      52:20       52:58     53:33           
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            2:55      2:04      11:20      2:50      3:20      9:35      3:14       6:30       1:17       6:49       2:26        0:38      0:35           
     6     187 Tormod Dahlen                 56:12       4:02      6:21      10:27     15:50     21:34     30:34     34:41      41:36      43:23      52:56      54:50       55:36     56:12           
               NOR-071 Gjø-Vard OL                       4:02      2:19       4:06      5:23      5:44      9:00      4:07       6:55       1:47       9:33       1:54        0:46      0:36           
     7     594 Markku Salmela                57:00       5:25      8:09      12:24     15:03     19:00     30:46     35:36      44:03      45:27      52:13      55:46       56:26     57:00           
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  5:25      2:44       4:15      2:39      3:57     11:46      4:50       8:27       1:24       6:46       3:33        0:40      0:34           
     8     595 Urpo Vaininen                 57:22       3:09      5:32      10:06     13:46     16:49     27:33     36:59      43:42      45:01      53:44      56:02       56:48     57:22           
               FIN-041 Turun Suunnistaj                  3:09      2:23       4:34      3:40      3:03     10:44      9:26       6:43       1:19       8:43       2:18        0:46      0:34           
                                                         2:38                                                                                                                                          
                                                          *33                                                                                                                                          
     9     340 Flemming Noergaard            58:11       3:51      6:38      11:04     13:53     17:48     30:20     35:03      43:04      44:21      54:52      56:54       57:33     58:11           
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            3:51      2:47       4:26      2:49      3:55     12:32      4:43       8:01       1:17      10:31       2:02        0:39      0:38           
    10      11 Arne Pedersen               1:00:27       5:23      8:18      13:00     16:22     19:57     32:45     37:20      45:00      46:50      56:21      59:00       59:46   1:00:27           
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  5:23      2:55       4:42      3:22      3:35     12:48      4:35       7:40       1:50       9:31       2:39        0:46      0:41           
    11     219 Heinz Keller                1:00:58       8:14     11:05      16:06     21:34     27:08     37:52     41:04      47:58      49:20      56:05      59:36     1:00:23   1:00:58           
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   8:14      2:51       5:01      5:28      5:34     10:44      3:12       6:54       1:22       6:45       3:31        0:47      0:35           
    12     226 Hans Sahlberg               1:07:13       3:26      6:40      11:22     15:23     21:53     34:28     44:09      52:19      53:54    1:02:35    1:05:45     1:06:32   1:07:13           
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     3:26      3:14       4:42      4:01      6:30     12:35      9:41       8:10       1:35       8:41       3:10        0:47      0:41           
    13     253 Osmo Peitsala               1:15:52       3:08      5:49      10:45     13:50     17:57     49:04     53:21    1:01:05    1:02:29    1:12:40    1:14:42     1:15:21   1:15:52           
               FIN-030 HS-Espoo                          3:08      2:41       4:56      3:05      4:07     31:07      4:17       7:44       1:24      10:11       2:02        0:39      0:31           
    14     609 Osmo Lindeman               1:17:26       4:22      7:38      17:03     20:01     23:58     43:45     52:02      58:45      59:54    1:13:21    1:15:49     1:16:51   1:17:26           
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  4:22      3:16       9:25      2:58      3:57     19:47      8:17       6:43       1:09      13:27       2:28        1:02      0:35           

           267 Nicolaj Kravcov                  mp      11:06     15:08      23:40     39:19     49:00   1:31:01   1:53:38      -----      -----      -----    2:25:33     2:26:50   2:27:57           
               RUS-115 Ural                             11:06      4:02       8:32     15:39      9:41     42:01     22:37                                       31:55        1:17      1:07           
           341 Knud Soerensen                   mp       2:48      5:16       9:09     14:48     18:17     27:30     33:02      40:14      41:36      52:05      -----       54:11     54:46           
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            2:48      2:28       3:53      5:39      3:29      9:13      5:32       7:12       1:22      10:29                   2:06      0:35           



M70  (7)                             3.5 km  90 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(33)     2(37)      3(42)     4(43)     5(47)     6(90)     7(81)      8(80)      9(78)     10(75)     11(72)      12(71)   13(500)         F 

     1     218 Eric Bucher                   47:46       3:59      6:50      11:03     15:46     19:31     22:04     32:13      35:21      40:31      42:10      45:29       46:40     47:18     47:46 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   3:59      2:51       4:13      4:43      3:45      2:33     10:09       3:08       5:10       1:39       3:19        1:11      0:38      0:28 
     2     251 Valentin Shchepotkin          51:28       2:34      5:27      11:53     13:50     17:10     22:10     34:53      39:29      42:22      45:54      48:39       50:15     50:56     51:28 
               RUS-114 Tver-dsk                          2:34      2:53       6:26      1:57      3:20      5:00     12:43       4:36       2:53       3:32       2:45        1:36      0:41      0:32 
     3    1001 Valery Mitenkov               57:40       7:56     11:36      16:51     19:39     23:15     28:15     40:24      45:00      48:29      51:57      54:48       56:13     57:00     57:40 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            7:56      3:40       5:15      2:48      3:36      5:00     12:09       4:36       3:29       3:28       2:51        1:25      0:47      0:40 
     4     166 Erland Skøt                 1:03:10       5:07      8:03      20:28     22:38     26:15     29:03     42:43      47:54      52:23      54:34    1:00:18     1:01:31   1:02:32   1:03:10 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            5:07      2:56      12:25      2:10      3:37      2:48     13:40       5:11       4:29       2:11       5:44        1:13      1:01      0:38 
     5     374 Rolf Gralls                 1:21:24       5:55     10:21      17:59     19:53     25:23     29:11     53:24    1:01:37    1:10:13    1:13:16    1:17:16     1:19:18   1:20:41   1:21:24 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           5:55      4:26       7:38      1:54      5:30      3:48     24:13       8:13       8:36       3:03       4:00        2:02      1:23      0:43 
     6     143 Vyacheslav Grishukhin       1:23:43       3:11      7:27      14:54     16:51     41:13     44:35   1:02:15    1:08:25    1:14:51    1:16:59    1:20:35     1:21:55   1:22:57   1:23:43 
               RUS-100 Moscow Dinamo                     3:11      4:16       7:27      1:57     24:22      3:22     17:40       6:10       6:26       2:08       3:36        1:20      1:02      0:46 
     7     137 Rune Thurén                 1:40:51       3:53     10:04      23:51     25:07     45:56     50:38   1:21:51    1:26:57    1:32:01    1:34:16    1:37:36     1:39:02   1:40:16   1:40:51 
               SWE-151 Vallentuna-Össeb                  3:53      6:11      13:47      1:16     20:49      4:42     31:13       5:06       5:04       2:15       3:20        1:26      1:14      0:35 
                                                                  16:42                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *43                                                                                                                                



M75+  (5)                            3.1 km  80 m   11 C                            
                                                        1(34)     2(36)      3(43)     4(90)     5(94)     6(79)     7(78)      8(75)      9(72)     10(71)    11(500)           F                     

     1     110 Alex Kerr                     46:15       4:50      7:37      15:02     19:31     25:21     33:18     36:19      38:27      42:07      44:28      45:36       46:15                     
               CAN-017 Greater Vancouve                  4:50      2:47       7:25      4:29      5:50      7:57      3:01       2:08       3:40       2:21       1:08        0:39                     
     2     492 Dicho Gogov                   58:51       4:56     16:02      26:12     31:10     37:12     46:30     49:39      51:57      55:32      57:10      58:07       58:51                     
               BUL-010 Rila Sofia                        4:56     11:06      10:10      4:58      6:02      9:18      3:09       2:18       3:35       1:38       0:57        0:44                     
     3     497 Peter Arildsen              1:01:24       6:32      9:51      17:46     23:22     37:29     45:56     49:24      53:49      57:30      59:48    1:00:43     1:01:24                     
               DEN-026 OK Vendelboerne                   6:32      3:19       7:55      5:36     14:07      8:27      3:28       4:25       3:41       2:18       0:55        0:41                     
     4      99 Palle Bay                   1:09:31      15:43     20:05      25:30     32:19     42:52     50:50     54:49    1:00:43    1:03:50    1:06:34    1:08:53     1:09:31                     
               DEN-021 Koege OK                         15:43      4:22       5:25      6:49     10:33      7:58      3:59       5:54       3:07       2:44       2:19        0:38                     
     5     261 Niculae Tanase              2:08:14      -----     -----    1:06:29   1:19:17     -----     -----   1:55:57    1:58:58    2:03:27    2:05:47    2:07:22     2:08:14               35:55 
               ROU-086 Vointa Sinaia                                       1:06:29     12:48                         36:40       3:01       4:29       2:20       1:35        0:52                 *33 
                                                        40:10   1:04:28    1:11:49   1:44:54   1:50:14                                                                                                 
                                                          *37       *42        *47       *81       *80