ISTANBUL 5 DAYS 2010Paz 07.11.2010 19:42
Split time results BEYKOZ PARKcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                                                     



WOpen  (16)                          1.4 km  80 m   15 C                            
                                                        1(58)     2(76)      3(36)     4(35)     5(41)     6(47)     7(69)      8(45)      9(44)     10(75)     11(31)      12(72)    13(64)    14(73) 
                                                      15(100)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     443 Jelena Babic                  29:20       1:48      4:27       4:52      5:54      7:42     11:11     12:54      14:59      15:58      21:53      24:07       25:06     26:17     28:07 
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                         1:48      2:39       0:25      1:02      1:48      3:29      1:43       2:05       0:59       5:55       2:14        0:59      1:11      1:50 
                                                        29:39     29:20                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:32                                                                                                                                          
     2     372 Moa Gralls                    34:01       1:44      4:07       4:27      7:21      8:57     12:11     15:30      17:32      18:08      25:58      29:06       30:00     31:56     33:21 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           1:44      2:23       0:20      2:54      1:36      3:14      3:19       2:02       0:36       7:50       3:08        0:54      1:56      1:25 
                                                        34:20     34:01                                                                                                                                
                                                         0:59                                                                                                                                          
     3     420 Tilda Palm                    35:24       1:30      4:12       4:51      6:17      9:08     13:22     16:10      19:38      20:20      24:48      28:37       30:48     32:48     34:46 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:30      2:42       0:39      1:26      2:51      4:14      2:48       3:28       0:42       4:28       3:49        2:11      2:00      1:58 
                                                        35:49     35:24                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:03                                                                                                                                          
     4     585 Anna Nordin                   37:51       8:11      9:44      10:03     11:08     12:59     16:00     17:55      22:06      22:55      27:01      30:35       31:42     35:12     36:37 
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        8:11      1:33       0:19      1:05      1:51      3:01      1:55       4:11       0:49       4:06       3:34        1:07      3:30      1:25 
                                                        38:14     37:51                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:37                                                                                                                                          
     5     731 Emmy Granstedt                38:28       2:12      4:53       5:37      6:54      9:27     15:44     18:21      21:36      22:36      26:27      31:39       33:57     36:13     37:37 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  2:12      2:41       0:44      1:17      2:33      6:17      2:37       3:15       1:00       3:51       5:12        2:18      2:16      1:24 
                                                        38:47     38:28                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:10                                                                                                                                          
     6     329 Marita Salomonsson            41:00       1:27      3:27       3:49      5:00      6:30     12:41     20:39      23:21      23:56      27:13      32:22       33:17     38:45     40:12 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:27      2:00       0:22      1:11      1:30      6:11      7:58       2:42       0:35       3:17       5:09        0:55      5:28      1:27 
                                                        41:22     41:00                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:10                                                                                                                                          
     7     180 Maria Wallin-Johansson        43:50       3:51      6:27       7:07      8:25     10:51     15:35     20:07      24:23      27:01      31:50      36:21       37:53     40:00     42:32 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  3:51      2:36       0:40      1:18      2:26      4:44      4:32       4:16       2:38       4:49       4:31        1:32      2:07      2:32 
                                                        44:02     43:50                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:30                                                                                                                                          
     8     405 Gordana Lukic                 54:48       3:46      8:40       9:31     10:47     13:34     22:35     25:26      30:14      32:16      38:30      45:31       47:32     49:44     53:24 
               SRB-123 PD PTT BEOGRAD                    3:46      4:54       0:51      1:16      2:47      9:01      2:51       4:48       2:02       6:14       7:01        2:01      2:12      3:40 
                                                        55:07     54:48                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:43                                                                                                                                          
     9    1020 Behiye Bozbay               1:01:39      11:22     17:48      18:21     19:13     24:41     31:26     36:13      43:22      44:26      55:52      57:06       58:10     59:18   1:01:04 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                 11:22      6:26       0:33      0:52      5:28      6:45      4:47       7:09       1:04      11:26       1:14        1:04      1:08      1:46 
                                                      1:02:00   1:01:39                                                                                                                                
                                                         0:56                                                                                                                                          
    10     375 Sigrid Gralls               1:08:21       2:35      5:34       6:16      7:48      9:55     29:34     36:07      39:02      43:29      48:33      53:39       56:43   1:03:32   1:06:50 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           2:35      2:59       0:42      1:32      2:07     19:39      6:33       2:55       4:27       5:04       5:06        3:04      6:49      3:18 
                                                      1:08:34   1:08:21                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:44                                                                                                                                          
    11      96 Gretha Villadsen            1:10:36      16:57     20:10      20:38     22:32     24:51     32:35     35:21      37:49      38:45      59:09    1:03:00     1:04:09   1:07:32   1:09:30 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                           16:57      3:13       0:28      1:54      2:19      7:44      2:46       2:28       0:56      20:24       3:51        1:09      3:23      1:58 
                                                      1:10:48   1:10:36                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:18                                                                                                                                          
    12    1023 Öznür Özcan                 1:38:36       8:10      9:10       9:41     14:44     20:56     36:02     58:12    1:01:08    1:01:59    1:06:45    1:26:48     1:28:43   1:34:05   1:36:05 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  8:10      1:00       0:31      5:03      6:12     15:06     22:10       2:56       0:51       4:46      20:03        1:55      5:22      2:00 
                                                      1:38:55   1:38:36                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:50                                                                                                                                          
    13    1022 Ezgi Sevak                  1:44:37      14:13     15:14      15:40     20:43     26:45     43:30   1:04:24    1:07:12    1:08:01    1:12:57    1:32:54     1:34:35   1:40:22   1:42:21 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                 14:13      1:01       0:26      5:03      6:02     16:45     20:54       2:48       0:49       4:56      19:57        1:41      5:47      1:59 
                                                      1:44:59   1:44:37                                                                                                                                
                                                         2:38                                                                                                                                          

          1021 Selda Güneş                      mp      -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                                                                                                                                                                
                                                        -----                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                       
          1025 Filiz Bora                       mp      -----     -----      -----     -----      5:55     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                                                           5:55                                                                                                 
                                                        29:02     28:40                 3:19      5:10      6:45      8:49                                                                             
                                                        23:07                            *63       *40       *54       *43                                                                             
          1024 Şafak Öztürk                    dnf      -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                                                                                                                                                                
                                                        -----                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                       



W10  (16)                            1.1 km  30 m   11 C                            
                                                        1(31)     2(63)      3(53)     4(44)     5(42)     6(54)     7(34)      8(33)      9(37)     10(38)    11(100)           F                     

     1     200 Isa Envall                     9:48       0:53      1:28       2:54      3:32      4:28      5:49      6:31       7:08       8:00       9:05      10:14        9:48                     
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:53      0:35       1:26      0:38      0:56      1:21      0:42       0:37       0:52       1:05       1:09                                 
     2     550 Andreya Dyaksova              10:00       0:58      1:37       2:44      3:21      4:02      5:01      5:40       6:25       7:28       9:28      10:24       10:00                     
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   0:58      0:39       1:07      0:37      0:41      0:59      0:39       0:45       1:03       2:00       0:56                                 
     3     323 Sara Granstedt                13:29       1:58      2:30       3:42      4:23      5:08      7:20      8:40       9:18      11:49      12:41      13:53       13:29                     
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:58      0:32       1:12      0:41      0:45      2:12      1:20       0:38       2:31       0:52       1:12                                 
     4     419 Ella Palm                     14:55       1:08      1:53       3:28      4:11      5:20      7:29      8:29      10:03      13:05      14:15      15:19       14:55                     
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:08      0:45       1:35      0:43      1:09      2:09      1:00       1:34       3:02       1:10       1:04                                 
     5     555 Evangelina Dyaksova           16:44       2:11      4:02       6:57      8:01      9:16     10:47     12:09      12:56      14:13      16:02      17:08       16:44                     
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   2:11      1:51       2:55      1:04      1:15      1:31      1:22       0:47       1:17       1:49       1:06                                 
     6     587 Elsa Nordin                   16:48       2:28      3:32       5:06      5:59      6:57      8:26     10:35      11:39      13:47      15:19      17:12       16:48                     
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        2:28      1:04       1:34      0:53      0:58      1:29      2:09       1:04       2:08       1:32       1:53                                 
     7     376 Alma Birklin                  20:29       2:34      3:52       6:56      8:31     10:38     12:50     14:35      16:34      18:06      19:16      20:53       20:29                     
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           2:34      1:18       3:04      1:35      2:07      2:12      1:45       1:59       1:32       1:10       1:37                                 
     8     234 Stina Eriksson                47:30      18:32     21:07      24:18     27:43     29:53     33:56     37:18      39:40      42:38      46:16      47:52       47:30                     
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                    18:32      2:35       3:11      3:25      2:10      4:03      3:22       2:22       2:58       3:38       1:36                                 
     9     876 Rüya Tümer                  1:17:26       2:03      4:33      15:15     16:12     22:42     53:15     55:14      56:38    1:00:41    1:15:52    1:17:42     1:17:26                     
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  2:03      2:30      10:42      0:57      6:30     30:33      1:59       1:24       4:03      15:11       1:50                                 
    10     877 Süeda Dilara Şavluk         1:21:04       4:36      8:30      18:41     19:35     25:39     57:09     59:12    1:00:28    1:04:15    1:19:40    1:21:20     1:21:04                     
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  4:36      3:54      10:11      0:54      6:04     31:30      2:03       1:16       3:47      15:25       1:40                                 
    11     887 Eliz Özberk                 1:32:36       3:13      5:34      10:00     22:52   1:08:38   1:13:01   1:17:01    1:19:33    1:23:59    1:29:12    1:32:52     1:32:36                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  3:13      2:21       4:26     12:52     45:46      4:23      4:00       2:32       4:26       5:13       3:40                                 
    12     885 Öykü Bingöl                 1:42:41       4:30     15:38      20:02     32:22   1:18:27   1:22:46   1:26:31    1:29:37    1:33:55    1:38:49    1:42:59     1:42:41             1:43:01 
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  4:30     11:08       4:24     12:20     46:05      4:19      3:45       3:06       4:18       4:54       4:10                            *100 
    13     889 Yasmin Sayın                1:44:45       4:25      5:59      16:22     19:13     44:39   1:17:32   1:28:54    1:31:48    1:35:46    1:41:09    1:45:04     1:44:45                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  4:25      1:34      10:23      2:51     25:26     32:53     11:22       2:54       3:58       5:23       3:55                                 
    14     880 Damla Aslan                 1:54:37      22:15     27:32      31:57     44:47   1:30:30   1:35:05   1:38:46    1:41:46    1:45:53    1:50:40    1:54:54     1:54:37                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                 22:15      5:17       4:25     12:50     45:43      4:35      3:41       3:00       4:07       4:47       4:14                                 

           881 Irmak Bozkurt                    mp      -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      59:14       59:17                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                                                                                                                          59:14        0:03                     
           882 Naz Marangoz                     mp      -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----    1:01:12     1:01:14                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                                                                                                                        1:01:12        0:02                     



W12  (9)                             1.1 km  35 m   12 C                            
                                                        1(32)     2(37)      3(36)     4(35)     5(54)     6(53)     7(52)      8(63)      9(31)     10(64)     11(38)     12(100)         F           

     1      63 Jonna Jungåker                 9:50       0:29      1:02       1:41      2:20      3:32      4:19      7:02       7:40       8:04       8:59       9:21       10:16      9:50           
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     0:29      0:33       0:39      0:39      1:12      0:47      2:43       0:38       0:24       0:55       0:22        0:55                     
     2     322 Elin Granstedt                10:32       0:39      1:29       2:07      2:45      4:03      4:50      6:50       7:34       8:10       9:29      10:00       10:59     10:32           
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:39      0:50       0:38      0:38      1:18      0:47      2:00       0:44       0:36       1:19       0:31        0:59                     
     3     199 Ebba Envall                   11:21       0:53      1:48       2:38      3:22      4:38      5:28      7:00       7:44       8:09      10:20      10:46       11:47     11:21           
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:53      0:55       0:50      0:44      1:16      0:50      1:32       0:44       0:25       2:11       0:26        1:01                     
     4     631 Kalina Drashkova              11:52       2:36      3:43       4:32      5:25      6:44      7:35      8:41       9:23       9:47      10:49      11:17       12:17     11:52           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     2:36      1:07       0:49      0:53      1:19      0:51      1:06       0:42       0:24       1:02       0:28        1:00                     
     5     629 Dimana Marinova               15:31       1:56      3:21       3:54      4:42      6:10      7:00      9:06      10:03      10:42      13:25      14:19       15:56     15:31           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:56      1:25       0:33      0:48      1:28      0:50      2:06       0:57       0:39       2:43       0:54        1:37                     
     6     460 Tsvetomila Dragoeva           18:16       1:32      2:59       4:48      5:45      7:27      8:36     11:39      13:03      14:01      16:10      17:13       18:38     18:16           
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     1:32      1:27       1:49      0:57      1:42      1:09      3:03       1:24       0:58       2:09       1:03        1:25                     
     7     639 Aleksandrina Ilianova         23:35       3:57      7:06       7:40      8:24     10:24     11:08     12:21      13:16      19:29      21:32      22:16       23:58     23:35           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:57      3:09       0:34      0:44      2:00      0:44      1:13       0:55       6:13       2:03       0:44        1:42                     
     8     102 Bilgesu Abalı               1:03:19       4:44      6:43       7:45      9:14     12:24     14:14     19:48      27:57      29:01    1:01:45    1:02:28     1:03:39   1:03:19           
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  4:44      1:59       1:02      1:29      3:10      1:50      5:34       8:09       1:04      32:44       0:43        1:11                     

           630 Elica Izvorova                   mp       1:56      3:04       3:36      4:19      5:59      6:52      8:09       9:01      -----      10:38      11:03       11:59     11:33           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:56      1:08       0:32      0:43      1:40      0:53      1:17       0:52                  1:37       0:25        0:56                     



W14  (5)                             1.2 km  60 m   11 C                            
                                                        1(72)     2(56)      3(46)     4(44)     5(53)     6(54)     7(36)      8(37)      9(64)     10(38)    11(100)           F                     

     1     127 Pim Hedberg                   10:41       0:30      1:58       4:05      5:14      6:08      6:46      7:56       8:30       9:39      10:09      11:06       10:41                     
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          0:30      1:28       2:07      1:09      0:54      0:38      1:10       0:34       1:09       0:30       0:57                                 
     2     549 Iveta Zasheva                 10:56       0:34      1:56       3:53      5:00      5:26      5:55      8:05       8:44      10:04      10:22      11:22       10:56                     
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   0:34      1:22       1:57      1:07      0:26      0:29      2:10       0:39       1:20       0:18       1:00                                 
     3     147 Erica Edman                   12:03       1:21      2:46       4:32      5:44      6:16      6:47      8:11       9:01      11:09      11:32      12:29       12:03                     
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     1:21      1:25       1:46      1:12      0:32      0:31      1:24       0:50       2:08       0:23       0:57                                 
     4     134 Gabriella Gustafsson          14:43       1:00      2:07       3:48      9:56     10:36     11:03     12:14      12:53      13:43      14:09      15:08       14:43                     
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:00      1:07       1:41      6:08      0:40      0:27      1:11       0:39       0:50       0:26       0:59                                 
     5     633 Kristina Zupunova             19:40       1:39      3:12       5:54      6:57      9:19      9:57     12:16      17:04      18:08      18:47      20:01       19:40                     
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:39      1:33       2:42      1:03      2:22      0:38      2:19       4:48       1:04       0:39       1:14                                 



W16  (8)                             1.3 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(67)     2(76)      3(35)     4(54)     5(53)     6(44)     7(43)      8(42)      9(41)     10(52)     11(75)      12(38)   13(100)         F 

     1     598 Venla Heikkilä                11:20       1:14      1:58       2:36      3:51      4:37      5:12      5:53       6:06       7:26       8:27       9:07       10:42     11:46     11:20 
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  1:14      0:44       0:38      1:15      0:46      0:35      0:41       0:13       1:20       1:01       0:40        1:35      1:04           
     2     300 Elena Shlykova                12:32       2:45      4:32       5:19      6:23      7:01      7:33      8:16       8:31       9:35      10:13      10:49       11:59     12:57     12:32 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:45      1:47       0:47      1:04      0:38      0:32      0:43       0:15       1:04       0:38       0:36        1:10      0:58           
     3     563 Elif Eren Aksoy               14:45       1:31      2:10       2:54      4:21      5:18      6:10      7:24       7:45       9:25      10:17      11:29       14:05     15:09     14:45 
               TUR-174 İOG                               1:31      0:39       0:44      1:27      0:57      0:52      1:14       0:21       1:40       0:52       1:12        2:36      1:04           
     4     632 Kosara Boteva                 15:19       1:21      2:15       3:05      4:38      5:36      6:30      7:23       7:44       9:34      11:34      12:32       14:42     15:45     15:19 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:21      0:54       0:50      1:33      0:58      0:54      0:53       0:21       1:50       2:00       0:58        2:10      1:03           
     5     430 Tsvetomila Kadieva            15:21       1:16      1:57       2:43      4:38      5:41      6:37      7:29       7:43       9:50      10:57      11:57       14:45     15:46     15:21 
               BUL-005 Broun team                        1:16      0:41       0:46      1:55      1:03      0:56      0:52       0:14       2:07       1:07       1:00        2:48      1:01           
     6     637 Petia Stoeva                  16:12       1:38      2:29       3:19      4:48      5:48      6:36      7:19       7:35      10:40      12:55      13:50       15:34     16:38     16:12 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:38      0:51       0:50      1:29      1:00      0:48      0:43       0:16       3:05       2:15       0:55        1:44      1:04           
     7     712 Melike Sancak                 25:25       2:07      3:32       7:36      9:14     10:07     11:01     12:16      12:27      14:42      17:55      18:40       24:30     25:46     25:25 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  2:07      1:25       4:04      1:38      0:53      0:54      1:15       0:11       2:15       3:13       0:45        5:50      1:16           
                                                                  25:49                                                                                                                                
                                                                   *100                                                                                                                                

           711 Beyza Yıldırım                   mp      36:05     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       41:50     -----     47:09 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                 36:05                                                                                                                 5:45                5:19 
                                                                  30:32                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *76                                                                                                                                



W18  (7)                             1.6 km  85 m   18 C                            
                                                        1(67)     2(55)      3(44)     4(45)     5(46)     6(69)     7(70)      8(51)      9(47)     10(63)     11(41)      12(36)    13(61)    14(57) 
                                                       15(64)    16(58)     17(73)   18(100)         F                                                                                                 

     1     552 Martina Djoulieva             19:03       1:27      6:16       7:07      7:43      8:58      9:34      9:59      10:23      11:06      11:33      13:38       14:43     15:33     16:09 
               BUL-007 Djouli style BG                   1:27      4:49       0:51      0:36      1:15      0:36      0:25       0:24       0:43       0:27       2:05        1:05      0:50      0:36 
                                                        17:13     17:50      18:35     19:27     19:03               12:39                                                                             
                                                         1:04      0:37       0:45      0:52                           *53                                                                             
     2     710 Dilek Matyar                  29:28       2:18      5:39       6:58      7:37      9:04      9:38     10:05      10:38      11:25      12:28      16:15       17:26     18:22     18:56 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  2:18      3:21       1:19      0:39      1:27      0:34      0:27       0:33       0:47       1:03       3:47        1:11      0:56      0:34 
                                                        26:57     27:43      28:39     29:53     29:28                                                                                                 
                                                         8:01      0:46       0:56      1:14                                                                                                           
     3     208 Tove Fridman                  30:24       2:23      7:32       9:47     10:56     12:58     13:58     14:45      15:28      17:00      18:00      20:01       22:48     24:02     25:05 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     2:23      5:09       2:15      1:09      2:02      1:00      0:47       0:43       1:32       1:00       2:01        2:47      1:14      1:03 
                                                        26:49     28:10      29:42     30:47     30:24                                                                                                 
                                                         1:44      1:21       1:32      1:05                                                                                                           
     4     248 Zeynep Abalı                  33:52       7:51     12:57      14:22     15:20     16:39     17:14     17:46      18:25      19:16      21:21      25:49       27:30     28:47     29:32 
               TUR-174 İOG                               7:51      5:06       1:25      0:58      1:19      0:35      0:32       0:39       0:51       2:05       4:28        1:41      1:17      0:45 
                                                        31:02     32:21      33:16     34:15     33:52                                                                                                 
                                                         1:30      1:19       0:55      0:59                                                                                                           
     5    1019 Yeşim Nak                     36:56       9:00     14:32      15:56     16:44     18:28     19:18     20:55      21:17      22:45      23:23      25:04       27:32     29:43     30:22 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  9:00      5:32       1:24      0:48      1:44      0:50      1:37       0:22       1:28       0:38       1:41        2:28      2:11      0:39 
                                                        31:25     32:27      36:24     37:21     36:56                                                                                                 
                                                         1:03      1:02       3:57      0:57                                                                                                           

           709 Meryem Tekel                     mp       5:19      8:27       9:32     10:20     11:39     12:23     -----      13:49      14:57      15:42      19:46       21:18     22:12     22:54 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  5:19      3:08       1:05      0:48      1:19      0:44                 1:26       1:08       0:45       4:04        1:32      0:54      0:42 
                                                        28:15     29:06      30:01     31:01     30:35                                                                                                 
                                                         5:21      0:51       0:55      1:00                                                                                                           
           713 Nurgül Atalay                    mp      45:26     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----     ----- 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                 45:26                                                                                                                                          
                                                        49:39     53:03      55:07     56:26     56:02                2:52      27:06      37:40      41:39      42:54       51:16                     
                                                         4:13      3:24       2:04      1:19                           *32        *47        *36        *61        *57         *65                     



W20  (2)                             1.8 km  110 m   18 C                           
                                                        1(57)     2(40)      3(45)     4(59)     5(42)     6(53)     7(55)      8(69)      9(70)     10(77)     11(56)      12(48)    13(47)    14(32) 
                                                       15(67)    16(61)     17(65)   18(100)         F                                                                                                 

     1     373 Linn Gralls                   18:43       1:30      3:22       5:37      6:35      7:21      8:58     10:00      10:59      11:24      12:03      12:17       13:25     14:14     15:06 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           1:30      1:52       2:15      0:58      0:46      1:37      1:02       0:59       0:25       0:39       0:14        1:08      0:49      0:52 
                                                        15:22     16:39      17:49     19:09     18:43                                                                                                 
                                                         0:16      1:17       1:10      1:20                                                                                                           
     2     312 Alona Suharevskaya            20:33       2:06      4:32       7:20      8:23      9:35     10:36     11:37      12:38      13:19      14:02      14:24       14:46     15:36     16:45 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            2:06      2:26       2:48      1:03      1:12      1:01      1:01       1:01       0:41       0:43       0:22        0:22      0:50      1:09 
                                                        17:15     18:14      19:38     20:59     20:33                                                                                                 
                                                         0:30      0:59       1:24      1:21                                                                                                           



W21E  (22)                           2.0 km  85 m   19 C                            
                                                        1(64)     2(74)      3(32)     4(49)     5(56)     6(48)     7(47)      8(69)      9(59)     10(43)     11(75)      12(67)    13(55)    14(53) 
                                                       15(35)    16(36)     17(61)    18(65)   19(100)         F                                                                                       

     1     418 Hanna Palm                    15:28       0:05      0:49       1:03      2:05      2:45      3:07      3:47       4:32       6:10       6:49       8:22        8:52     10:58     11:34 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:05      0:44       0:14      1:02      0:40      0:22      0:40       0:45       1:38       0:39       1:33        0:30      2:06      0:36 
                                                        12:23     12:49      13:44     14:44     15:54     15:28                                                                                       
                                                         0:49      0:26       0:55      1:00      1:10                                                                                                 
     2     197 Anna Envall                   16:11       0:20      0:58       1:12      2:19      3:03      3:25      4:16       5:04       6:42       7:23       9:11        9:39     11:41     12:20 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:20      0:38       0:14      1:07      0:44      0:22      0:51       0:48       1:38       0:41       1:48        0:28      2:02      0:39 
                                                        13:14     13:45      14:27     15:24     16:38     16:11                                                                                       
                                                         0:54      0:31       0:42      0:57      1:14                                                                                                 
     3     436 Sabrina Meister               16:47       0:23      1:21       1:35      2:29      3:04      3:25      4:07       4:59       6:37       7:17       8:49        9:14     11:43     12:19 
               SUI-129 OLG Dachsen                       0:23      0:58       0:14      0:54      0:35      0:21      0:42       0:52       1:38       0:40       1:32        0:25      2:29      0:36 
                                                        13:10     13:39      14:33     15:56     17:13     16:47                                                                                       
                                                         0:51      0:29       0:54      1:23      1:17                                                                                                 
     4     324 Anette Granstedt              16:57       0:09      0:44       1:00      2:06      2:50      3:15      4:02       4:55       6:48       7:25       9:25       10:03     12:19     12:59 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:09      0:35       0:16      1:06      0:44      0:25      0:47       0:53       1:53       0:37       2:00        0:38      2:16      0:40 
                                                        13:57     14:26      15:09     16:11     17:22     16:57                                                                                       
                                                         0:58      0:29       0:43      1:02      1:11                                                                                                 
     5     330 Sofia Salomonsson             17:30       0:13      1:01       1:13      2:07      3:01      3:22      4:07       4:54       6:47       7:31       9:21        9:59     12:27     13:12 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    0:13      0:48       0:12      0:54      0:54      0:21      0:45       0:47       1:53       0:44       1:50        0:38      2:28      0:45 
                                                        14:15     14:47      15:39     16:38     17:56     17:30                                                                                       
                                                         1:03      0:32       0:52      0:59      1:18                                                                                                 
     6     171 Emine Sezgünsay               17:42       0:12      0:54       1:07      2:08      2:49      3:13      4:07       5:05       7:45       8:23      10:16       10:53     13:07     13:49 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         0:12      0:42       0:13      1:01      0:41      0:24      0:54       0:58       2:40       0:38       1:53        0:37      2:14      0:42 
                                                        14:45     15:16      16:04     17:02     18:08     17:42                                                                                       
                                                         0:56      0:31       0:48      0:58      1:06                                                                                                 
     7     156 Nina Temyakova                17:51       0:07      1:03       1:18      2:16      2:54      3:15      4:00       4:50       6:42       7:17       9:38       10:10     12:47     13:24 
               RUS-109 Planeta-ROSTOV                    0:07      0:56       0:15      0:58      0:38      0:21      0:45       0:50       1:52       0:35       2:21        0:32      2:37      0:37 
                                                        14:25     14:55      16:01     17:07     18:18     17:51                                                                                       
                                                         1:01      0:30       1:06      1:06      1:11                                                                                                 
     8     403 Margarita Molotkova           18:03       0:15      0:49       1:02      2:05      3:05      3:27      4:08       4:59       7:05       7:39      10:17       10:45     13:25     13:58 
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    0:15      0:34       0:13      1:03      1:00      0:22      0:41       0:51       2:06       0:34       2:38        0:28      2:40      0:33 
                                                        14:57     15:29      16:07     17:15     18:28     18:03                                                                                       
                                                         0:59      0:32       0:38      1:08      1:13                                                                                                 
     9     316 Khrystina Bogomiagkova        18:39       0:19      1:21       1:34      2:42      3:44      4:05      4:53       5:45       8:04       8:51      11:03       11:38     13:37     14:23 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            0:19      1:02       0:13      1:08      1:02      0:21      0:48       0:52       2:19       0:47       2:12        0:35      1:59      0:46 
                                                        15:33     16:06      16:53     17:53     19:06     18:39                                                                                       
                                                         1:10      0:33       0:47      1:00      1:13                                                                                                 
    10     313 Nastya Kalinovskaya           18:43       0:32      1:25       1:40      2:49      3:36      4:05      4:52       5:46       7:59       8:45      10:38       11:13     13:40     14:25 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            0:32      0:53       0:15      1:09      0:47      0:29      0:47       0:54       2:13       0:46       1:53        0:35      2:27      0:45 
                                                        15:31     16:03      16:47     17:52     19:08     18:43                                                                                       
                                                         1:06      0:32       0:44      1:05      1:16                                                                                                 
    11     365 Victoria Stevens              19:11       0:12      1:08       1:20      2:37      3:31      3:55      4:37       5:34       7:17       7:57       9:37       10:07     14:06     14:46 
               GBR-045 Airienteers                       0:12      0:56       0:12      1:17      0:54      0:24      0:42       0:57       1:43       0:40       1:40        0:30      3:59      0:40 
                                                        15:36     16:07      16:52     18:26     19:37     19:11                                                                                       
                                                         0:50      0:31       0:45      1:34      1:11                                                                                                 
    12     451 Inna Somova                   19:36       0:19      1:04       1:17      2:31      3:21      3:49      4:33       5:40       8:15       8:56      11:08       11:43     14:13     14:57 
               RUS-090 Black Sea                         0:19      0:45       0:13      1:14      0:50      0:28      0:44       1:07       2:35       0:41       2:12        0:35      2:30      0:44 
                                                        16:01     16:39      17:29     18:40     20:01     19:36                                                                                       
                                                         1:04      0:38       0:50      1:11      1:21                                                                                                 
    13     556 Agnese Uzule                  19:38       0:26      1:34       1:46      3:08      3:54      4:19      5:15       6:27       8:43       9:22      11:07       11:41     14:11     14:51 
               LAT-064 Purva bridejs OK                  0:26      1:08       0:12      1:22      0:46      0:25      0:56       1:12       2:16       0:39       1:45        0:34      2:30      0:40 
                                                        16:16     16:51      17:46     18:49     20:03     19:38                                                                                       
                                                         1:25      0:35       0:55      1:03      1:14                                                                                                 
    14     542 Silvia Shandurkova            19:48       0:26      1:29       1:43      2:53      3:37      4:06      4:59       5:59       7:58       8:42      10:39       11:23     14:03     14:50 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     0:26      1:03       0:14      1:10      0:44      0:29      0:53       1:00       1:59       0:44       1:57        0:44      2:40      0:47 
                                                        15:58     16:35      17:30     18:41     20:13     19:48                                                                                       
                                                         1:08      0:37       0:55      1:11      1:32                                                                                                 
    15     366 Katja Stoeckli                20:41       0:33      1:18       1:31      3:08      3:47      4:10      5:02       5:53       7:49       8:25      10:20       10:46     13:08     14:54 
               SUI-130 OLG Galgenen                      0:33      0:45       0:13      1:37      0:39      0:23      0:52       0:51       1:56       0:36       1:55        0:26      2:22      1:46 
                                                        15:50     16:19      17:00     19:56     21:08     20:41                13:57                                                                  
                                                         0:56      0:29       0:41      2:56      1:12                            *41                                                                  
    16     422 Şengül Üzen                   20:46       0:18      1:01       1:16      2:43      3:42      4:08      5:04       6:06       8:15       9:09      11:27       12:08     14:46     15:41 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         0:18      0:43       0:15      1:27      0:59      0:26      0:56       1:02       2:09       0:54       2:18        0:41      2:38      0:55 
                                                        16:55     17:31      18:21     19:45     21:11     20:46                                                                                       
                                                         1:14      0:36       0:50      1:24      1:26                                                                                                 
    16     458 Maya Nedialkova               20:46       1:56      2:45       2:59      4:14      5:09      5:33      6:20       7:27       9:18       9:58      12:12       12:51     15:29     16:10 
               BUL-012 Sofia OK                          1:56      0:49       0:14      1:15      0:55      0:24      0:47       1:07       1:51       0:40       2:14        0:39      2:38      0:41 
                                                        17:10     17:42      18:23     19:54     21:10     20:46                19:23                                                                  
                                                         1:00      0:32       0:41      1:31      1:16                            *64                                                                  
    18     445 Naja Djuric                   25:23       0:39      1:58       3:56      5:33      6:32      7:03      8:13       9:21      11:48      12:42      15:09       16:02     19:13     20:07 
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                         0:39      1:19       1:58      1:37      0:59      0:31      1:10       1:08       2:27       0:54       2:27        0:53      3:11      0:54 
                                                        21:20     21:58      22:52     24:14     25:46     25:23                                                                                       
                                                         1:13      0:38       0:54      1:22      1:32                                                                                                 
    19     827 Ümmühan Özdil                 26:25       0:36      1:55       2:09      3:50      5:36      6:10      7:21       8:42      11:20      12:20      14:46       15:57     19:23     20:26 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         0:36      1:19       0:14      1:41      1:46      0:34      1:11       1:21       2:38       1:00       2:26        1:11      3:26      1:03 
                                                        22:00     22:41      23:48     25:23     26:48     26:25                                                                                       
                                                         1:34      0:41       1:07      1:35      1:25                                                                                                 
    20     755 Havva Kocabaş                 26:42       0:30      1:40       2:02      3:30      4:43      5:19      6:39       7:53      10:48      11:41      14:39       15:31     19:12     20:15 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         0:30      1:10       0:22      1:28      1:13      0:36      1:20       1:14       2:55       0:53       2:58        0:52      3:41      1:03 
                                                        21:37     22:55      24:04     25:31     27:04     26:42                                                                                       
                                                         1:22      1:18       1:09      1:27      1:33                                                                                                 
    21     573 Aysen Solak                   32:08       0:40      1:44       2:08      5:58      7:02      7:34      8:36      10:05      12:41      13:45      16:49       17:43     24:08     25:06 
               TUR-174 İOG                               0:40      1:04       0:24      3:50      1:04      0:32      1:02       1:29       2:36       1:04       3:04        0:54      6:25      0:58 
                                                        26:37     27:41      28:46     30:23     32:30     32:08                 4:52                                                                  
                                                         1:31      1:04       1:05      1:37      2:07                            *50                                                                  
    22     673 Elif Ateş                     33:02       0:44      2:01       2:56      4:23      5:14      5:41      6:41       7:41      10:27      11:30      19:34       20:31     23:45     24:45 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         0:44      1:17       0:55      1:27      0:51      0:27      1:00       1:00       2:46       1:03       8:04        0:57      3:14      1:00 
                                                        26:22     27:08      28:02     31:29     33:25     33:02                                                                                       
                                                         1:37      0:46       0:54      3:27      1:56                                                                                                 



W21A  (9)                            1.7 km  100 m   15 C                           
                                                        1(75)     2(45)      3(43)     4(42)     5(41)     6(47)     7(69)      8(70)      9(56)     10(49)     11(32)      12(37)    13(61)    14(65) 
                                                      15(100)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     611 Anastasia Saranen             17:34       1:53      5:26       6:30      6:45      8:01     10:07     11:22      11:55      12:48      13:20      14:24       15:06     15:22     16:36 
               FIN-034 Pihkaniskat                       1:53      3:33       1:04      0:15      1:16      2:06      1:15       0:33       0:53       0:32       1:04        0:42      0:16      1:14 
                                                        17:57     17:34                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:21                                                                                                                                          
     2     305 Irina Makeychik               17:53       2:19      6:00       6:58      7:14      8:38     10:48     12:10      12:43      13:37      14:09      14:56       15:39     15:55     17:03 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:19      3:41       0:58      0:16      1:24      2:10      1:22       0:33       0:54       0:32       0:47        0:43      0:16      1:08 
                                                        18:19     17:53                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:16                                                                                                                                          
     3     268 Irina Shelepova               18:58       1:26      7:43       8:37      8:54     10:02     12:01     13:03      13:33      14:32      15:02      15:53       16:24     16:37     18:12 
               RUS-115 Ural                              1:26      6:17       0:54      0:17      1:08      1:59      1:02       0:30       0:59       0:30       0:51        0:31      0:13      1:35 
                                                        19:24     18:58                 6:27     14:09                                                                                                 
                                                         1:12                            *46       *48                                                                                                 
     4     269 Ksenia Machanova              19:34       2:05      5:56       7:14      7:35      9:11     11:09     12:15      12:49      13:49      14:27      16:17       17:11     17:26     18:34 
               RUS-115 Ural                              2:05      3:51       1:18      0:21      1:36      1:58      1:06       0:34       1:00       0:38       1:50        0:54      0:15      1:08 
                                                        19:58     19:34                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:24                                                                                                                                          
     5     244 Valentina Tikhomirova         21:27       2:55      6:59       8:10      8:24      9:51     12:13     13:52      15:23      16:26      17:21      18:21       18:53     19:10     20:35 
               RUS-105 Omega                             2:55      4:04       1:11      0:14      1:27      2:22      1:39       1:31       1:03       0:55       1:00        0:32      0:17      1:25 
                                                        21:51     21:27                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:16                                                                                                                                          
     6     363 Anna Chegarovskaya            22:46       2:17      7:08       8:10      8:25      9:40     11:50     13:16      13:51      14:56      15:34      19:40       20:19     20:34     21:48 
               RUS-099 Mile Sport O-clu                  2:17      4:51       1:02      0:15      1:15      2:10      1:26       0:35       1:05       0:38       4:06        0:39      0:15      1:14 
                                                        23:11     22:46                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:23                                                                                                                                          
     7     564 Öznur Çağlar                  23:00       2:29      7:17       8:32      8:51     10:41     13:44     15:13      15:47      16:45      17:30      18:32       19:32     19:58     21:46 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              2:29      4:48       1:15      0:19      1:50      3:03      1:29       0:34       0:58       0:45       1:02        1:00      0:26      1:48 
                                                        23:24     23:00                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:38                                                                                                                                          
     8     448 Agne Grigaliunaite            29:13       1:50      6:02      10:35     11:09     14:32     17:09     18:30      19:25      20:32      21:26      22:41       23:22     23:39     28:13 
               LTU-066 Levuo                             1:50      4:12       4:33      0:34      3:23      2:37      1:21       0:55       1:07       0:54       1:15        0:41      0:17      4:34 
                                                        29:36     29:13                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:23                                                                                                                                          
     9     339 Marina Romanova               31:14       6:36     11:23      13:13     13:28     18:05     20:33     22:02      22:37      23:57      25:09      26:43       27:37     27:56     29:51 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            6:36      4:47       1:50      0:15      4:37      2:28      1:29       0:35       1:20       1:12       1:34        0:54      0:19      1:55 
                                                        31:37     31:14                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:46                                                                                                                                          



W21B  (20)                           1.3 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(67)     2(76)      3(35)     4(54)     5(53)     6(44)     7(43)      8(42)      9(41)     10(52)     11(75)      12(38)   13(100)         F 

     1     477 Ieva Godina                   12:59       1:31      2:07       2:53      4:34      5:28      6:17      7:10       7:31       8:56      10:10      10:54       12:23     13:23     12:59 
               LAT-062 Lejas Mindaugi                    1:31      0:36       0:46      1:41      0:54      0:49      0:53       0:21       1:25       1:14       0:44        1:29      1:00           
     2     195 Viktoria Plyuyko              13:15       1:29      2:14       3:08      4:58      5:59      6:49      7:36       7:50       9:20      10:17      10:56       12:38     13:39     13:15 
               RUS-107 Onego Sochi                       1:29      0:45       0:54      1:50      1:01      0:50      0:47       0:14       1:30       0:57       0:39        1:42      1:01           
     3     428 Maria Medvedeva               13:20       1:31      2:14       2:57      4:37      5:37      6:31      7:22       7:37       9:17      10:07      10:53       12:34     13:44     13:20 
               RUS-102 Msk region                        1:31      0:43       0:43      1:40      1:00      0:54      0:51       0:15       1:40       0:50       0:46        1:41      1:10           
     4     620 Dace Lejina                   14:19       1:33      2:12       2:55      4:27      5:32      6:18      7:14       7:25       9:01       9:59      10:38       13:42     14:44     14:19 
               LAT-065 Viga                              1:33      0:39       0:43      1:32      1:05      0:46      0:56       0:11       1:36       0:58       0:39        3:04      1:02           
     5     176 Olga Efremova                 14:37       1:42      2:38       3:45      5:21      6:18      7:08      8:13       8:29      10:12      11:14      12:17       14:00     15:02     14:37 
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  1:42      0:56       1:07      1:36      0:57      0:50      1:05       0:16       1:43       1:02       1:03        1:43      1:02           
     6     628 Elka Petrova Dimitrova        15:01       1:38      2:29       3:13      4:49      5:47      7:21      8:22       8:41      10:23      11:19      12:09       13:54     15:23     15:01 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:38      0:51       0:44      1:36      0:58      1:34      1:01       0:19       1:42       0:56       0:50        1:45      1:29           
     7     726 Estella Wettstein             16:52       2:05      2:56       3:50      5:26      6:29      7:14      8:23       8:46      10:20      11:36      14:28       16:13     17:17     16:52 
               SUI-127 Individual                        2:05      0:51       0:54      1:36      1:03      0:45      1:09       0:23       1:34       1:16       2:52        1:45      1:04           
     8     559 Anna Ushakova                 17:00       1:49      2:55       3:48      5:53      7:11      8:22      9:24       9:42      11:45      13:05      13:58       16:11     17:22     17:00 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            1:49      1:06       0:53      2:05      1:18      1:11      1:02       0:18       2:03       1:20       0:53        2:13      1:11           
     9     406 Marija Veljkovic              17:24       2:36      3:27       4:16      5:58      6:55      8:39      9:40       9:57      11:45      12:46      13:43       16:37     17:48     17:24 
               SRB-124 Policajac - Josi                  2:36      0:51       0:49      1:42      0:57      1:44      1:01       0:17       1:48       1:01       0:57        2:54      1:11           
    10     444 Ivana Babic                   19:25       3:11      4:04       4:58      6:59      8:17      9:16     10:21      10:39      13:55      15:07      16:39       18:43     19:48     19:25 
               SRB-122 PD Pobeda                         3:11      0:53       0:54      2:01      1:18      0:59      1:05       0:18       3:16       1:12       1:32        2:04      1:05           
    11     327 Anna Shishkina                19:50       3:55      4:53       5:52      7:34      8:36      9:40     10:54      11:20      13:05      14:38      17:02       19:00     20:09     19:50 
               RUS-094 Iskatel                           3:55      0:58       0:59      1:42      1:02      1:04      1:14       0:26       1:45       1:33       2:24        1:58      1:09           
    12      69 Janine Dünner                 20:36       3:52      4:46       5:40      7:31      8:30      9:26     11:13      11:32      15:20      16:20      17:35       19:45     20:58     20:36 
               SUI-127 Individual                        3:52      0:54       0:54      1:51      0:59      0:56      1:47       0:19       3:48       1:00       1:15        2:10      1:13           
    12     615 Senka Skero                   20:36       1:35      2:25       3:28      5:59      7:23      8:31      9:52      10:30      12:45      15:15      16:37       19:50     20:54     20:36 
               SRB-118 DMB                               1:35      0:50       1:03      2:31      1:24      1:08      1:21       0:38       2:15       2:30       1:22        3:13      1:04           
    14     655 Valentina Dimitrova           22:11       2:26      3:33       4:33      6:35      7:53      8:59     10:16      10:40      16:10      17:27      18:36       21:14     22:33     22:11 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   2:26      1:07       1:00      2:02      1:18      1:06      1:17       0:24       5:30       1:17       1:09        2:38      1:19           
    15     753 Cristina Sabau                22:58       7:02      7:54       8:50     10:11     11:06     11:56     14:45      15:03      17:44      18:57      20:22       22:09     23:23     22:58 
               ROU-083 CSU Brasov                        7:02      0:52       0:56      1:21      0:55      0:50      2:49       0:18       2:41       1:13       1:25        1:47      1:14           
    16     122 Silvia Delgado                23:19       2:30      4:24       5:32      7:37      8:57      9:57     12:18      12:50      15:35      18:15      19:49       22:23     23:40     23:19 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         2:30      1:54       1:08      2:05      1:20      1:00      2:21       0:32       2:45       2:40       1:34        2:34      1:17           
    17     169 Antonina Krupnova             28:47       6:31      7:35       8:37     10:54     12:15     13:26     15:14      16:19      20:34      22:51      24:57       27:58     29:08     28:47 
               RUS-104 O-Club Moscow                     6:31      1:04       1:02      2:17      1:21      1:11      1:48       1:05       4:15       2:17       2:06        3:01      1:10           
    18     384 Candan Cığız                  30:52       6:08      7:29       9:40     11:52     13:12     14:18     16:04      16:26      20:20      22:31      26:58       29:46     31:12     30:52 
               TUR-157 AOSK                              6:08      1:21       2:11      2:12      1:20      1:06      1:46       0:22       3:54       2:11       4:27        2:48      1:26           
    19    1026 Romana Sindelarova            36:50       3:42      4:29       5:36      7:15     17:03     18:06     22:18      22:41      26:04      29:50      30:41       36:16     37:14     36:50 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  3:42      0:47       1:07      1:39      9:48      1:03      4:12       0:23       3:23       3:46       0:51        5:35      0:58           
    20     612 Tatjana Ljubisavljevic        48:16      17:17     19:51      21:35     24:33     26:14     27:41     31:27      32:06      36:08      38:10      41:16       46:13     48:24     48:16 
               SRB-120 Maslacak                         17:17      2:34       1:44      2:58      1:41      1:27      3:46       0:39       4:02       2:02       3:06        4:57      2:11           



W35  (8)                             1.7 km  80 m   19 C                            
                                                        1(72)     2(50)      3(56)     4(77)     5(51)     6(69)     7(46)      8(45)      9(41)     10(54)     11(42)      12(43)    13(44)    14(75) 
                                                       15(35)    16(36)     17(65)    18(73)   19(100)         F                                                                                       

     1     472 Marita Johansena              17:37       0:38      1:36       2:36      2:59      3:56      5:02      5:50       6:49       8:10       8:49       9:51       10:07     11:30     13:13 
               LAT-063 Ogres OK                          0:38      0:58       1:00      0:23      0:57      1:06      0:48       0:59       1:21       0:39       1:02        0:16      1:23      1:43 
                                                        13:55     14:32      16:39     17:12     18:02     17:37                                                                                       
                                                         0:42      0:37       2:07      0:33      0:50                                                                                                 
     2     230 Erika Eriksson                17:52       0:35      1:29       2:31      2:50      3:23      4:35      5:16       6:25       7:51       8:28       9:31        9:47     11:13     13:34 
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                     0:35      0:54       1:02      0:19      0:33      1:12      0:41       1:09       1:26       0:37       1:03        0:16      1:26      2:21 
                                                        14:04     14:38      16:44     17:23     18:17     17:52                                                                                       
                                                         0:30      0:34       2:06      0:39      0:54                                                                                                 
     3     495 Elena Malyugina               18:00       0:51      1:51       2:40      3:41      4:07      5:08      5:51       6:50       8:13       8:47       9:52       10:07     11:25     13:21 
               RUS-115 Ural                              0:51      1:00       0:49      1:01      0:26      1:01      0:43       0:59       1:23       0:34       1:05        0:15      1:18      1:56 
                                                        13:46     14:20      16:58     17:35     18:25     18:00                                                                                       
                                                         0:25      0:34       2:38      0:37      0:50                                                                                                 
     4     388 Eleonora Nikolova             18:02      -----     -----       3:28     -----     -----      5:40     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----        8:16     -----     10:28 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                                          3:28                          2:12                                                              2:36                2:12 
                                                        15:05     15:34      17:17     -----     18:27     18:02                 0:41       1:19       1:31       2:44        3:55      4:45      7:35 
                                                         4:37      0:29       1:43                1:10                            *64        *74        *32        *49         *48       *47       *59 
                                                        11:02     13:33      14:11     16:20                                                                                                           
                                                          *67       *55        *53       *61                                                                                                           
     5     548 Veselina Zasheva              21:03       0:39      1:52       2:47      3:09      3:42      4:48      5:33       6:38       7:58       8:30       9:18        9:34     10:43     12:52 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   0:39      1:13       0:55      0:22      0:33      1:06      0:45       1:05       1:20       0:32       0:48        0:16      1:09      2:09 
                                                        13:18     14:20      20:04     20:35     21:26     21:03                                                                                       
                                                         0:26      1:02       5:44      0:31      0:51                                                                                                 
     6     289 Pavlina Ilieva                23:41       1:08      2:39       3:36      4:07      4:51      6:08      7:02       8:19      10:14      11:05      12:48       13:08     14:46     17:24 
               BUL-004 Individual                        1:08      1:31       0:57      0:31      0:44      1:17      0:54       1:17       1:55       0:51       1:43        0:20      1:38      2:38 
                                                        18:05     19:29      21:56     22:55     24:03     23:41                                                                                       
                                                         0:41      1:24       2:27      0:59      1:08                                                                                                 
     7     301 Olga Tsupicova                33:30       1:50      4:02       5:24      6:32      7:36      9:16     10:25      12:02      14:56      15:45      20:06       20:25     22:14     26:31 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            1:50      2:12       1:22      1:08      1:04      1:40      1:09       1:37       2:54       0:49       4:21        0:19      1:49      4:17 
                                                        27:41     29:11      31:57     32:48     33:53     33:30                19:22                                                                  
                                                         1:10      1:30       2:46      0:51      1:05                            *43                                                                  
     8     616 Maja Dimitrijevic             41:48       5:19      7:11      10:02     11:47     12:52     15:04     16:27      18:18      21:30      22:32      24:14       24:45     28:00     32:29 
               SRB-120 Maslacak                          5:19      1:52       2:51      1:45      1:05      2:12      1:23       1:51       3:12       1:02       1:42        0:31      3:15      4:29 
                                                        33:25     34:35      38:16     40:51     42:09     41:48                11:02                                                                  
                                                         0:56      1:10       3:41      2:35      1:18                            *48                                                                  



W40  (15)                            1.7 km  70 m   17 C                            
                                                        1(58)     2(37)      3(36)     4(34)     5(40)     6(47)     7(77)      8(48)      9(70)     10(69)     11(46)      12(45)    13(44)    14(39) 
                                                       15(49)    16(60)    17(100)         F                                                                                                           

     1     600 Kirsi Boström                 14:22       0:29      1:08       1:49      2:38      3:36      5:10      6:00       6:19       7:13       7:42       8:18        9:07      9:32     11:20 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              0:29      0:39       0:41      0:49      0:58      1:34      0:50       0:19       0:54       0:29       0:36        0:49      0:25      1:48 
                                                        12:21     13:17      14:47     14:22                                                                                                           
                                                         1:01      0:56       1:30                                                                                                                     
     2     369 Weronica Morell               16:38       0:51      1:40       2:26      3:27      4:41      6:31      7:32       7:53       8:54       9:28      10:13       11:10     11:34     13:31 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           0:51      0:49       0:46      1:01      1:14      1:50      1:01       0:21       1:01       0:34       0:45        0:57      0:24      1:57 
                                                        14:51     15:33      17:02     16:38                                                                                                           
                                                         1:20      0:42       1:29                                                                                                                     
     3     659 Khizhnyak Tamara              19:05       1:12      2:07       2:55      4:09      5:34      7:34      8:38       8:57       9:56      10:53      11:38       12:47     13:17     15:57 
               RUS-091 Cupol                             1:12      0:55       0:48      1:14      1:25      2:00      1:04       0:19       0:59       0:57       0:45        1:09      0:30      2:40 
                                                        17:12     17:56      19:29     19:05                                                                                                           
                                                         1:15      0:44       1:33                                                                                                                     
     4     303 Natalia Makeychik             19:13       2:29      3:26       4:13      5:07      6:35      8:14      9:04       9:21      10:19      10:46      11:39       12:36     13:01     15:45 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:29      0:57       0:47      0:54      1:28      1:39      0:50       0:17       0:58       0:27       0:53        0:57      0:25      2:44 
                                                        17:06     17:46      19:38     19:13                                                                                                           
                                                         1:21      0:40       1:52                                                                                                                     
     5     468 Radina Georgieva              19:46       1:13      2:09       2:54      4:05      5:21      7:13      8:20       8:37       9:37      10:09      11:00       12:23     13:07     16:08 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     1:13      0:56       0:45      1:11      1:16      1:52      1:07       0:17       1:00       0:32       0:51        1:23      0:44      3:01 
                                                        17:31     18:28      20:10     19:46                                                                                                           
                                                         1:23      0:57       1:42                                                                                                                     
     6     359 Elena Tikhonova               21:50       1:15      2:10       3:19      4:29      6:00      8:12      9:29       9:52      11:01      11:43      12:42       13:56     14:28     17:06 
               RUS-105 Omega                             1:15      0:55       1:09      1:10      1:31      2:12      1:17       0:23       1:09       0:42       0:59        1:14      0:32      2:38 
                                                        19:23     20:20      22:12     21:50                                                                                                           
                                                         2:17      0:57       1:52                                                                                                                     
     7     664 Marketa Novotna               22:04       0:55      1:55       2:43      5:19      6:21      8:23     10:12      10:31      11:23      12:05      12:54       14:04     14:36     18:05 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  0:55      1:00       0:48      2:36      1:02      2:02      1:49       0:19       0:52       0:42       0:49        1:10      0:32      3:29 
                                                        19:24     20:26      22:29     22:04                                                                                                           
                                                         1:19      1:02       2:03                                                                                                                     
     8     371 Izabell Birklin               22:06       1:02      1:55       2:42      3:47      5:37      7:52      8:43       9:07      10:10      10:56      11:40       12:37     13:05     17:28 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           1:02      0:53       0:47      1:05      1:50      2:15      0:51       0:24       1:03       0:46       0:44        0:57      0:28      4:23 
                                                        18:50     20:44      22:27     22:06                                                                                                           
                                                         1:22      1:54       1:43                                                                                                                     
     9     136 Ulrika Gustafsson             23:07       4:39      5:25       6:13      7:21      8:50     10:48     12:04      12:46      13:43      15:10      15:47       16:50     17:18     19:52 
               SWE-139 IK Vista                          4:39      0:46       0:48      1:08      1:29      1:58      1:16       0:42       0:57       1:27       0:37        1:03      0:28      2:34 
                                                        21:16     21:59      23:31     23:07                                                                                                           
                                                         1:24      0:43       1:32                                                                                                                     
    10     650 Vineta Gulbe                  25:38       1:28      2:35       3:48      6:22      8:24     10:48     11:59      12:55      14:02      14:51      15:53       17:17     17:56     21:19 
               LAT-065 Viga                              1:28      1:07       1:13      2:34      2:02      2:24      1:11       0:56       1:07       0:49       1:02        1:24      0:39      3:23 
                                                        23:01     24:02      26:00     25:38                                                                                                           
                                                         1:42      1:01       1:58                                                                                                                     
    11     574 Maria Manova                  26:36       1:20      2:37       3:38      5:04      6:30      9:04     10:23      10:46      11:52      12:37      13:32       14:57     15:40     19:38 
               RUS-101 Moscow State Uni                  1:20      1:17       1:01      1:26      1:26      2:34      1:19       0:23       1:06       0:45       0:55        1:25      0:43      3:58 
                                                        23:51     24:52      26:57     26:36                                                                                                           
                                                         4:13      1:01       2:05                                                                                                                     
    12     292 Elena Taratuta                27:58       1:05      2:50       3:33      4:39      6:07      7:59      9:18       9:35      10:42      11:22      12:06       13:04     13:29     24:27 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            1:05      1:45       0:43      1:06      1:28      1:52      1:19       0:17       1:07       0:40       0:44        0:58      0:25     10:58 
                                                        25:45     26:45      28:22     27:58                9:05                                                                                       
                                                         1:18      1:00       1:37                           *48                                                                                       
    13     395 Lidiq Nikolova                29:11       1:16      2:23       3:31      4:48      7:29      9:36     11:21      11:38      12:45      13:33      14:28       16:59     17:34     22:27 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:16      1:07       1:08      1:17      2:41      2:07      1:45       0:17       1:07       0:48       0:55        2:31      0:35      4:53 
                                                        26:06     27:33      29:33     29:11                                                                                                           
                                                         3:39      1:27       2:00                                                                                                                     
    14     440 Aniko Antal                   41:45       1:51      6:06       7:24      8:40     12:54     15:40     17:03      17:30      18:44      19:52      21:11       23:18     24:22     29:53 
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                   1:51      4:15       1:18      1:16      4:14      2:46      1:23       0:27       1:14       1:08       1:19        2:07      1:04      5:31 
                                                        34:06     36:26      42:06     41:45                                                                                                           
                                                         4:13      2:20       5:40                                                                                                                     
    15     759 Nazire Terzi                1:14:57       3:57      5:35       6:44      8:20     18:03     22:52     26:18      26:39      28:19      29:36      31:07       34:02     35:08   1:07:06 
               TUR-153 Individual                        3:57      1:38       1:09      1:36      9:43      4:49      3:26       0:21       1:40       1:17       1:31        2:55      1:06     31:58 
                                                      1:10:40   1:12:35    1:15:12   1:14:57               25:13                                                                                       
                                                         3:34      1:55       2:37                           *48                                                                                       



W45  (10)                            1.6 km  75 m   16 C                            
                                                        1(39)     2(75)      3(52)     4(47)     5(77)     6(51)     7(69)      8(46)      9(59)     10(42)     11(53)      12(40)    13(35)    14(76) 
                                                       15(58)   16(100)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     217 Ursula Wolf                   17:19       1:00      2:06       3:18      4:51      5:53      6:41      7:50       8:35      10:24      11:34      12:47       13:39     14:35     15:21 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   1:00      1:06       1:12      1:33      1:02      0:48      1:09       0:45       1:49       1:10       1:13        0:52      0:56      0:46 
                                                        16:27     17:41      17:19               11:11                                                                                                 
                                                         1:06      1:14                            *43                                                                                                 
     2     150 Berit Aslaksen                20:02       2:02      4:08       5:15      7:03      8:01      8:38      9:46      10:36      12:24      13:27      14:42       15:58     16:50     17:34 
               SWE-140 Järfälla OK                       2:02      2:06       1:07      1:48      0:58      0:37      1:08       0:50       1:48       1:03       1:15        1:16      0:52      0:44 
                                                        19:05     20:24      20:02                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:31      1:19                                                                                                                                
     3     467 Mariana Jecheva               21:03       1:58      3:08       6:45      8:21      9:20      9:55     11:05      11:56      13:53      14:59      16:09       17:19     18:09     19:03 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     1:58      1:10       3:37      1:36      0:59      0:35      1:10       0:51       1:57       1:06       1:10        1:10      0:50      0:54 
                                                        20:11     21:27      21:03                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:08      1:16                                                                                                                                
     4     255 Tamara Denysenko              21:17       1:48      3:03       4:42      6:37      7:50      8:27      9:50      10:51      13:02      14:19      15:44       16:49     17:48     18:39 
               UKR-192 Cardinal                          1:48      1:15       1:39      1:55      1:13      0:37      1:23       1:01       2:11       1:17       1:25        1:05      0:59      0:51 
                                                        20:14     21:39      21:17                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:35      1:25                                                                                                                                
     5     126 Ingela Andersson              22:25       1:01      2:10       4:05      5:39      7:17      7:46      8:52       9:43      11:51      13:15      14:35       17:24     18:56     19:49 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          1:01      1:09       1:55      1:34      1:38      0:29      1:06       0:51       2:08       1:24       1:20        2:49      1:32      0:53 
                                                        21:25     22:48      22:25               12:53                                                                                                 
                                                         1:36      1:23                            *43                                                                                                 
     5     206 Annette Falk-Larsson          22:25       1:29      2:37       4:36      6:06      7:13      7:45      9:12      10:23      12:25      13:55      15:04       16:42     18:13     19:15 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:29      1:08       1:59      1:30      1:07      0:32      1:27       1:11       2:02       1:30       1:09        1:38      1:31      1:02 
                                                        21:28     22:49      22:25                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:13      1:21                                                                                                                                
     7     558 Svetlana Sokolova             23:27       3:55      6:24       7:45      9:23     11:12     11:53     13:05      13:53      15:57      16:57      18:19       19:20     20:20     21:10 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            3:55      2:29       1:21      1:38      1:49      0:41      1:12       0:48       2:04       1:00       1:22        1:01      1:00      0:50 
                                                        22:31     23:49      23:27                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:21      1:18                                                                                                                                
     8     317 Tatiana Bolshunova            23:42       3:15      4:20       7:55      9:48     11:32     12:01     13:38      14:25      16:30      17:56      19:03       19:52     20:39     21:30 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:15      1:05       3:35      1:53      1:44      0:29      1:37       0:47       2:05       1:26       1:07        0:49      0:47      0:51 
                                                        22:46     24:04      23:42                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:16      1:18                                                                                                                                
     9     429 Snejana Kadieva               29:36       1:28      2:57      11:00     12:59     14:13     14:59     16:30      18:23      20:48      22:12      23:53       25:01     26:18     27:08 
               BUL-005 Broun team                        1:28      1:29       8:03      1:59      1:14      0:46      1:31       1:53       2:25       1:24       1:41        1:08      1:17      0:50 
                                                        28:38     29:57      29:36                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:30      1:19                                                                                                                                
    10     263 Vera Gribanova                35:13       3:36      7:29      12:42     14:44     17:05     17:51     19:33      20:55      24:30      26:04      27:56       29:25     30:44     31:41 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            3:36      3:53       5:13      2:02      2:21      0:46      1:42       1:22       3:35       1:34       1:52        1:29      1:19      0:57 
                                                        34:00     35:32      35:13                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:19      1:32                                                                                                                                



W50  (17)                            1.4 km  60 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(41)     2(53)      3(43)     4(42)     5(54)     6(55)     7(47)      8(48)      9(56)     10(49)     11(57)      12(58)   13(100)         F 

     1     456 Diane Leakey                  15:20       3:02      4:03       5:08      5:24      6:23      8:24      9:33      10:38      10:59      11:33      13:30       14:29     15:44     15:20 
               GBR-050 SLOW                              3:02      1:01       1:05      0:16      0:59      2:01      1:09       1:05       0:21       0:34       1:57        0:59      1:15           
     2     220 Barbara Egger-Keller          17:17       3:55      4:51       6:01      6:18      7:20      9:19     10:19      11:16      11:37      13:11      15:03       16:30     17:41     17:17 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   3:55      0:56       1:10      0:17      1:02      1:59      1:00       0:57       0:21       1:34       1:52        1:27      1:11           
     3     792 Nedyalka Medareva             19:30       3:15      4:20       6:23      6:45      7:42      9:49     10:59      12:09      12:36      13:28      16:01       18:25     19:54     19:30 
               BUL-014 Tempo-Varna                       3:15      1:05       2:03      0:22      0:57      2:07      1:10       1:10       0:27       0:52       2:33        2:24      1:29           
     4     214 Daniela Guglielmetti          19:56       3:54      5:07       6:37      7:02      8:31     11:43     13:15      14:32      14:57      15:41      17:38       18:56     20:19     19:56 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   3:54      1:13       1:30      0:25      1:29      3:12      1:32       1:17       0:25       0:44       1:57        1:18      1:23           
     5     281 Tetyana Bozhko                20:14       3:17      4:22       5:29      5:48      7:21      9:25     10:21      13:39      13:59      16:12      18:10       19:21     20:37     20:14 
               UKR-193 Cherkassy                         3:17      1:05       1:07      0:19      1:33      2:04      0:56       3:18       0:20       2:13       1:58        1:11      1:16           
     6     425 Natalia Elagina               20:38       4:15      5:34       7:18      7:42      8:49     11:01     12:34      13:58      14:29      15:09      17:58       19:46     21:01     20:38 
               RUS-096 Kovrov                            4:15      1:19       1:44      0:24      1:07      2:12      1:33       1:24       0:31       0:40       2:49        1:48      1:15           
     7     212 Marie Roberts                 21:00       5:07      6:29       7:52      8:12      9:28     12:05     13:22      14:35      15:06      15:52      18:12       19:49     21:22     21:00 
               GBR-049 Manchester and D                  5:07      1:22       1:23      0:20      1:16      2:37      1:17       1:13       0:31       0:46       2:20        1:37      1:33           
     8     540 Tamara Simonova               21:39       5:49      7:13       8:49      9:11     10:20     12:40     14:02      15:19      15:46      16:36      19:13       20:44     22:01     21:39 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           5:49      1:24       1:36      0:22      1:09      2:20      1:22       1:17       0:27       0:50       2:37        1:31      1:17           
     9     568 Tatiana Erokhina              21:41       4:16      5:42       7:24      7:48      9:11     11:39     13:13      14:45      15:07      16:07      19:20       20:45     22:02     21:41 
               RUS-108 OREL                              4:16      1:26       1:42      0:24      1:23      2:28      1:34       1:32       0:22       1:00       3:13        1:25      1:17           
    10     178 Ann Laas                      22:34       3:16      4:36       6:04      6:51      7:54     10:13     11:36      13:04      13:30      15:08      20:26       21:35     22:56     22:34 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  3:16      1:20       1:28      0:47      1:03      2:19      1:23       1:28       0:26       1:38       5:18        1:09      1:21           
    11     602 Helena Saarimäki              22:54       4:46      6:00       7:28      8:24      9:35     11:47     13:15      16:23      16:57      17:59      20:15       21:52     23:17     22:54 
               FIN-027 Angelniemen Ankk                  4:46      1:14       1:28      0:56      1:11      2:12      1:28       3:08       0:34       1:02       2:16        1:37      1:25           
    12     543 Julia Hristova                23:14       5:05      6:59       8:32      9:00     10:10     13:02     14:30      16:18      16:43      17:27      20:28       22:06     23:34     23:14 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     5:05      1:54       1:33      0:28      1:10      2:52      1:28       1:48       0:25       0:44       3:01        1:38      1:28           
    13     254 Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala       23:24       3:42      9:08      10:31     10:47     11:57     14:19     15:48      17:10      17:40      18:27      21:03       22:23     23:46     23:24 
               FIN-030 HS-Espoo                          3:42      5:26       1:23      0:16      1:10      2:22      1:29       1:22       0:30       0:47       2:36        1:20      1:23           
    14       7 Nermin Fenmen                 23:31       4:32      5:56       7:23      7:44      8:47     11:24     12:54      14:18      14:39      15:50      20:25       21:51     23:54     23:31 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              4:32      1:24       1:27      0:21      1:03      2:37      1:30       1:24       0:21       1:11       4:35        1:26      2:03           
    15      94 Lise Nielsen                  23:50       6:05      7:45       9:17      9:48     10:55     13:31     15:06      16:18      16:41      17:32      19:50       22:47     24:12     23:50 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            6:05      1:40       1:32      0:31      1:07      2:36      1:35       1:12       0:23       0:51       2:18        2:57      1:25           
    16     162 Elena Zhavoronkova            25:29       5:51      7:19       8:52      9:19     13:12     15:43     17:10      18:41      19:09      20:20      23:15       24:36     25:53     25:29 
               RUS-087 Individual                        5:51      1:28       1:33      0:27      3:53      2:31      1:27       1:31       0:28       1:11       2:55        1:21      1:17           
                                                                  22:52                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *74                                                                                                                                
    17     308 Galina Burzhinskaya           46:56      11:29     12:52      14:44     15:13     25:35     27:30     28:39      29:45      30:18      32:06      43:24       45:38     47:17     46:56 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                           11:29      1:23       1:52      0:29     10:22      1:55      1:09       1:06       0:33       1:48      11:18        2:14      1:39           



W55  (15)                            1.4 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(39)     2(40)      3(41)     4(42)     5(43)     6(44)     7(45)      8(46)      9(47)     10(48)     11(49)      12(50)   13(100)         F 

     1     398 Nina Molotkova                17:26       1:52      4:21       4:44      7:00      7:12      9:51     10:48      12:22      13:24      15:01      15:49       16:10     17:51     17:26 
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    1:52      2:29       0:23      2:16      0:12      2:39      0:57       1:34       1:02       1:37       0:48        0:21      1:41           
     2     364 Susan Stevens                 18:15       1:09      4:40       5:09      7:23      7:45      9:19     10:13      11:44      13:19      14:44      15:44       16:20     18:38     18:15 
               GBR-045 Airienteers                       1:09      3:31       0:29      2:14      0:22      1:34      0:54       1:31       1:35       1:25       1:00        0:36      2:18           
     3     202 Gunilla Hogedal               19:39       1:08      3:52       5:01      7:08      7:28      9:15     10:14      11:56      13:38      14:49      15:47       16:27     19:59     19:39 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:08      2:44       1:09      2:07      0:20      1:47      0:59       1:42       1:42       1:11       0:58        0:40      3:32           
     4     155 Ingrid Sjölander              20:37       3:32      6:45       7:36      9:50     10:08     11:49     12:56      14:36      16:07      17:11      18:21       18:51     20:59     20:37 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         3:32      3:13       0:51      2:14      0:18      1:41      1:07       1:40       1:31       1:04       1:10        0:30      2:08           
     5     237 Gerda Marie Christiansen      20:57       2:49      6:32       6:59      9:38      9:59     11:30     12:29      14:25      15:53      17:30      18:33       19:07     21:21     20:57 
               DEN-023 O-63                              2:49      3:43       0:27      2:39      0:21      1:31      0:59       1:56       1:28       1:37       1:03        0:34      2:14           
     6     590 Kristiina Ahlqvist            21:43       1:25      4:01       4:40      7:24      7:40     12:37     13:30      15:40      16:59      18:19      19:24       19:51     22:08     21:43 
               FIN-036 Raisu Lumous                      1:25      2:36       0:39      2:44      0:16      4:57      0:53       2:10       1:19       1:20       1:05        0:27      2:17           
     7     182 Monica Ivarsson               24:52       1:29      5:40       6:37      9:11      9:29     13:32     15:13      17:14      19:01      20:24      21:44       22:44     25:11     24:52 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  1:29      4:11       0:57      2:34      0:18      4:03      1:41       2:01       1:47       1:23       1:20        1:00      2:27           
     8     153 Britt-Marie Eriksson          30:30       2:26      8:40       9:43     12:17     12:34     14:14     15:57      23:01      25:13      26:59      27:58       28:35     30:53     30:30 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         2:26      6:14       1:03      2:34      0:17      1:40      1:43       7:04       2:12       1:46       0:59        0:37      2:18           
     9     454 Natalya Kostina               31:00       5:09      8:57       9:36     18:50     19:12     21:08     22:19      24:11      26:01      27:16      28:09       28:40     31:21     31:00 
               RUS-097 Krasnodar                         5:09      3:48       0:39      9:14      0:22      1:56      1:11       1:52       1:50       1:15       0:53        0:31      2:41           
    10     453 Natalya Miroshnichenko        34:23       5:28      9:48      10:21     13:37     13:59     16:17     18:11      20:25      22:25      24:08      25:24       31:55     34:43     34:23 
               RUS-095 KOMIOR                            5:28      4:20       0:33      3:16      0:22      2:18      1:54       2:14       2:00       1:43       1:16        6:31      2:48           
    11     192 Marina Cherkasova             35:09       9:27     14:14      15:05     17:30     17:58     19:59     21:21      23:31      26:28      30:36      32:02       33:06     35:32     35:09 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            9:27      4:47       0:51      2:25      0:28      2:01      1:22       2:10       2:57       4:08       1:26        1:04      2:26           
    12     539 Valentina Razinkova           39:51       3:42     17:22      18:20     22:02     22:34     24:57     26:53      29:07      31:36      33:22      35:46       36:36     40:09     39:51 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           3:42     13:40       0:58      3:42      0:32      2:23      1:56       2:14       2:29       1:46       2:24        0:50      3:33           
    13     535 Emine Sevinç İnci             42:10       6:51     12:18      14:19     17:52     18:58     21:53     25:08      27:46      30:47      32:42      37:11       37:36     42:24     42:10 
               TUR-165 DEDAK-İzmir                       6:51      5:27       2:01      3:33      1:06      2:55      3:15       2:38       3:01       1:55       4:29        0:25      4:48           
    14     727 Nuriye Uzuncan                45:51       4:43     22:05      23:11     27:35     27:54     32:14     33:31      35:33      38:12      39:55      41:29       42:32     46:09     45:51 
               TUR-167 DORUK OSK                         4:43     17:22       1:06      4:24      0:19      4:20      1:17       2:02       2:39       1:43       1:34        1:03      3:37           

           194 Vera Smirnova                    mp       2:21      8:05       8:47     11:49     12:18     14:27     -----      20:59      23:15      25:55      27:55       28:36     32:05     31:47 
               RUS-107 Onego Sochi                       2:21      5:44       0:42      3:02      0:29      2:09                 6:32       2:16       2:40       2:00        0:41      3:29           



W60  (8)                             1.3 km  45 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(74)     2(67)      3(40)     4(53)     5(62)     6(59)     7(43)      8(54)      9(41)     10(35)     11(76)      12(61)   13(100)         F 

     1     379 Britt-Marie Johansson         18:32       1:52      2:33       5:34      7:06     10:20     11:22     12:26      13:56      14:39      15:31      16:17       17:03     18:53     18:32 
               SWE-149 Stöcksjö IS                       1:52      0:41       3:01      1:32      3:14      1:02      1:04       1:30       0:43       0:52       0:46        0:46      1:50           
     2       8 Elizabeth Borchorst           21:21       3:21      4:03       6:22      7:52     11:56     12:58     13:55      16:23      17:03      17:45      18:40       19:53     21:41     21:21 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  3:21      0:42       2:19      1:30      4:04      1:02      0:57       2:28       0:40       0:42       0:55        1:13      1:48           
     3     227 Gun Inger Sahlberg            23:13       1:51      2:29       6:14      8:50     11:25     12:47     13:54      16:30      17:32      18:28      19:32       21:38     23:34     23:13 
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     1:51      0:38       3:45      2:36      2:35      1:22      1:07       2:36       1:02       0:56       1:04        2:06      1:56           
     4     274 Beatrix Haenelt               25:16       3:27      4:52       7:22      9:05     15:00     16:24     17:44      19:18      20:06      21:02      22:06       23:02     25:38     25:16 
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                   3:27      1:25       2:30      1:43      5:55      1:24      1:20       1:34       0:48       0:56       1:04        0:56      2:36           
     5     224 Renate Waser                  26:25       5:56      6:57       9:39     11:48     14:36     16:00     17:31      19:22      20:27      21:39      22:35       23:44     26:43     26:25 
               SUI-132 OLK Rafzerfeld                    5:56      1:01       2:42      2:09      2:48      1:24      1:31       1:51       1:05       1:12       0:56        1:09      2:59           
     6     480 Liudmila Myasnikova           27:39       3:50      5:05       8:03     10:12     14:35     16:22     18:08      20:32      21:40      22:48      24:03       25:03     27:52     27:39 
               RUS-110 Pskov                             3:50      1:15       2:58      2:09      4:23      1:47      1:46       2:24       1:08       1:08       1:15        1:00      2:49           
     7     131 Carin Bergman                 35:24       7:15      8:10      12:16     15:24     18:59     20:57     23:33      25:54      27:04      28:43      30:26       33:05     35:36     35:24 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          7:15      0:55       4:06      3:08      3:35      1:58      2:36       2:21       1:10       1:39       1:43        2:39      2:31           
     8     604 Ulla Lindsten                 44:12       4:35     11:19      17:39     20:18     24:28     27:13     29:42      32:35      36:25      38:03      39:28       41:31     44:23     44:12 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              4:35      6:44       6:20      2:39      4:10      2:45      2:29       2:53       3:50       1:38       1:25        2:03      2:52           



W65  (8)                             1.3 km  45 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(74)     2(67)      3(40)     4(53)     5(62)     6(59)     7(43)      8(54)      9(41)     10(35)     11(76)      12(61)   13(100)         F 

     1      10 Rigmor Holm Schou             18:48       3:09      3:45       5:51      7:22     10:00     11:05     12:17      13:26      14:13      15:42      16:36       17:25     19:09     18:48 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  3:09      0:36       2:06      1:31      2:38      1:05      1:12       1:09       0:47       1:29       0:54        0:49      1:44           
     2     705 Tuula Tukolas                 21:20       2:59      3:42       6:11      8:09     10:39     12:09     13:36      15:31      16:27      17:36      18:42       19:47     21:40     21:20 
               FIN-040 Suomusjarven Sis                  2:59      0:43       2:29      1:58      2:30      1:30      1:27       1:55       0:56       1:09       1:06        1:05      1:53           
     3     593 Juulia Salmela                24:19       2:32      7:01       9:46     11:09     15:31     16:47     18:08      19:42      20:17      21:04      22:03       22:51     24:40     24:19 
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  2:32      4:29       2:45      1:23      4:22      1:16      1:21       1:34       0:35       0:47       0:59        0:48      1:49           
     4     704 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio           28:28       4:44      5:50       9:18     11:41     15:08     16:54     18:57      21:09      22:13      23:45      25:17       26:28     28:46     28:28 
               FIN-041 Turun Suunnistaj                  4:44      1:06       3:28      2:23      3:27      1:46      2:03       2:12       1:04       1:32       1:32        1:11      2:18           
     5     591 Seija Hurskainen              32:50       8:28      9:13      20:15     22:21     24:25     25:33     26:39      27:57      28:42      29:38      30:28       31:23     33:11     32:50 
               FIN-042 Valkeakosken Hak                  8:28      0:45      11:02      2:06      2:04      1:08      1:06       1:18       0:45       0:56       0:50        0:55      1:48           
     6     610 Gunnel Lindeman               34:17       4:36      9:14      11:57     13:26     22:47     24:25     25:39      27:11      28:05      30:12      31:18       32:36     34:37     34:17 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  4:36      4:38       2:43      1:29      9:21      1:38      1:14       1:32       0:54       2:07       1:06        1:18      2:01           
     7     186 Elin Dahlen                   34:40       3:01      3:35       7:42      9:27     17:48     18:58     20:24      26:40      27:34      28:31      32:13       32:56     35:00     34:40 
               NOR-071 Gjø-Vard OL                       3:01      0:34       4:07      1:45      8:21      1:10      1:26       6:16       0:54       0:57       3:42        0:43      2:04           
     8     608 Marja-Liisa Lehto             45:11       3:53     10:10      26:54     28:55     31:37     33:03     34:20      38:21      39:06      40:11      41:49       43:09     45:30     45:11 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       3:53      6:17      16:44      2:01      2:42      1:26      1:17       4:01       0:45       1:05       1:38        1:20      2:21           
                                                                  37:31                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *41                                                                                                                                



W70+  (2)                            1.2 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(64)     2(57)      3(61)     4(76)     5(41)     6(53)     7(47)      8(69)      9(70)     10(48)     11(77)      12(60)   13(100)         F 

     1     498 Vivi Arildsen                 28:29       0:55     12:43      13:30     14:25     16:48     18:16     21:24      22:54      23:47      24:43      25:05       26:51     28:49     28:29 
               DEN-026 OK Vendelboerne                   0:55     11:48       0:47      0:55      2:23      1:28      3:08       1:30       0:53       0:56       0:22        1:46      1:58           
     2     404 Biljana Spasojevic            45:37       7:16      9:49      11:08     12:24     16:25     18:26     23:18      25:36      26:53      28:27      29:05       42:45     45:52     45:37 
               SRB-123 PD PTT BEOGRAD                    7:16      2:33       1:19      1:16      4:01      2:01      4:52       2:18       1:17       1:34       0:38       13:40      3:07           



MOpen  (14)                          1.4 km  80 m   15 C                            
                                                        1(58)     2(76)      3(36)     4(35)     5(41)     6(47)     7(69)      8(45)      9(44)     10(75)     11(31)      12(72)    13(64)    14(73) 
                                                      15(100)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     584 Hans Wrådhe                   27:28       5:01      6:37       7:01      7:56      9:17     12:14     14:00      15:43      16:23      18:28      20:35       21:21     25:51     26:53 
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        5:01      1:36       0:24      0:55      1:21      2:57      1:46       1:43       0:40       2:05       2:07        0:46      4:30      1:02 
                                                        27:53     27:28                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:00                                                                                                                                          
     2    1013 Osman Demirkol                27:39       2:49      4:14       4:29      5:00      5:57     14:26     15:24      17:07      18:58      21:12      23:30       24:27     25:43     26:56 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  2:49      1:25       0:15      0:31      0:57      8:29      0:58       1:43       1:51       2:14       2:18        0:57      1:16      1:13 
                                                        28:05     27:39                10:47                                                                                                           
                                                         1:09                            *48                                                                                                           
     3     849 Tuğrul Özdil                  29:43       0:57      2:17       2:32      3:08      4:57      7:14     12:07      13:32      14:13      16:26      24:19       25:54     27:04     29:03 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   0:57      1:20       0:15      0:36      1:49      2:17      4:53       1:25       0:41       2:13       7:53        1:35      1:10      1:59 
                                                        30:09     29:43                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:06                                                                                                                                          
     4     276 Kökten Ulaş Birant            33:21       1:14      2:40       3:00      4:00      5:15      8:45     17:52      19:42      20:28      23:01      28:03       29:04     30:01     32:18 
               TUR-165 DEDAK-İzmir                       1:14      1:26       0:20      1:00      1:15      3:30      9:07       1:50       0:46       2:33       5:02        1:01      0:57      2:17 
                                                        33:44     33:21                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:26                                                                                                                                          
     5     848 Aziz Özgüvenç                 34:25       4:03      6:00       6:21      7:11      9:03     12:45     16:30      19:08      19:33      27:20      29:36       30:33     32:10     33:45 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   4:03      1:57       0:21      0:50      1:52      3:42      3:45       2:38       0:25       7:47       2:16        0:57      1:37      1:35 
                                                        34:52     34:25                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:07                                                                                                                                          
     6     249 Bengt Hogedal                 42:20       2:49      4:50       5:18      6:27      7:54     14:19     21:51      24:23      25:10      28:23      33:24       34:27     39:54     41:30 
               SWE-144 OK Gipen                          2:49      2:01       0:28      1:09      1:27      6:25      7:32       2:32       0:47       3:13       5:01        1:03      5:27      1:36 
                                                        42:36     42:20                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:06                                                                                                                                          
     7     803 Jose Manuel Marques           52:10      18:37     22:27      23:03     25:27     27:15     30:46     34:08      36:20      37:03      41:47      45:44       47:10     49:25     50:58 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                        18:37      3:50       0:36      2:24      1:48      3:31      3:22       2:12       0:43       4:44       3:57        1:26      2:15      1:33 
                                                        52:28     52:10                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:30                                                                                                                                          
     8    1018 Abdurrahman Özyürek           53:54       7:56     15:34      17:25     18:21     20:13     31:51     33:58      36:34      37:53      46:07      48:25       49:02     50:07     53:11 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  7:56      7:38       1:51      0:56      1:52     11:38      2:07       2:36       1:19       8:14       2:18        0:37      1:05      3:04 
                                                        54:19     53:54                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:08                                                                                                                                          
     9    1017 Ozan Demir                    54:00       3:38     10:18      10:40     11:42     14:25     21:04     21:39      28:29      28:48      40:53      42:26       46:12     50:03     53:17 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  3:38      6:40       0:22      1:02      2:43      6:39      0:35       6:50       0:19      12:05       1:33        3:46      3:51      3:14 
                                                        54:26     54:00                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:09                                                                                                                                          
    10    1012 Kenan Görmez                  54:22       5:30     16:24      16:38     17:07     19:12     24:06     28:52      37:25      37:47      48:48      50:07       51:05     52:20     53:57 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  5:30     10:54       0:14      0:29      2:05      4:54      4:46       8:33       0:22      11:01       1:19        0:58      1:15      1:37 
                                                        54:48     54:22                                                                                                                                
                                                         0:51                                                                                                                                          
    11    1010 Tufan Verme                   58:27       8:19     14:50      15:24     16:10     21:43     28:04     32:50      41:28      41:50      52:46      54:03       55:08     56:23     57:59 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  8:19      6:31       0:34      0:46      5:33      6:21      4:46       8:38       0:22      10:56       1:17        1:05      1:15      1:36 
                                                        58:52     58:27                                                                                                                                
                                                         0:53                                                                                                                                          
    12    1016 Orhan Şimşek                1:00:03       9:36     16:19      16:43     17:40     20:23     26:38     27:37      34:27      34:46      46:49      48:30       52:15     56:13     59:20 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  9:36      6:43       0:24      0:57      2:43      6:15      0:59       6:50       0:19      12:03       1:41        3:45      3:58      3:07 
                                                      1:00:27   1:00:03                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:07                                                                                                                                          
    13     826 Feridun Kalyoncu            1:03:44      15:29     18:46      19:23     20:30     22:07     27:31     31:03      35:22      35:44      43:15      45:13       46:25     48:07   1:03:07 
               TUR-153 Individual                       15:29      3:17       0:37      1:07      1:37      5:24      3:32       4:19       0:22       7:31       1:58        1:12      1:42     15:00 
                                                      1:04:04   1:03:44                                                                                                                                
                                                         0:57                                                                                                                                          
    14     273 Axel-Joerg Haenelt          1:07:08      13:36     17:03      17:28     20:33     22:19     29:19     32:10      34:28      35:11      55:53      59:31     1:00:41   1:04:26   1:06:19 
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                  13:36      3:27       0:25      3:05      1:46      7:00      2:51       2:18       0:43      20:42       3:38        1:10      3:45      1:53 
                                                      1:07:30   1:07:08                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:11                                                                                                                                          



M10  (15)                            1.1 km  30 m   11 C                            
                                                        1(31)     2(63)      3(53)     4(44)     5(42)     6(54)     7(34)      8(33)      9(37)     10(38)    11(100)           F                     

     1     129 Allan Hedberg                 13:48       0:44      1:20       2:31      3:05      6:24      7:37      8:24       9:53      11:20      12:25      14:14       13:48                     
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          0:44      0:36       1:11      0:34      3:19      1:13      0:47       1:29       1:27       1:05       1:49                                 
     2     358 Dmitry Tikhonov               14:47       1:00      1:43       3:05      3:43      4:33      6:40      7:24       7:59      13:15      14:15      15:12       14:47                8:18 
               RUS-105 Omega                             1:00      0:43       1:22      0:38      0:50      2:07      0:44       0:35       5:16       1:00       0:57                             *57 
     3     140 Henrik Hallberg               17:16       2:17      3:11       5:55      7:06      8:41     11:27     12:27      13:29      14:28      16:16      17:39       17:16                     
               SWE-137 Falköpings AIK O                  2:17      0:54       2:44      1:11      1:35      2:46      1:00       1:02       0:59       1:48       1:23                                 
     4     475 Pauls Verners Johansens       18:54       4:04      4:44       6:13      7:06      9:47     11:06     11:57      14:46      15:49      17:45      19:20       18:54                     
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          4:04      0:40       1:29      0:53      2:41      1:19      0:51       2:49       1:03       1:56       1:35                                 
     5     435 Boğaç Ünver                   25:37       2:23      3:22       5:54      6:55      8:46     11:57     18:33      19:34      21:26      23:21      25:55       25:37                     
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  2:23      0:59       2:32      1:01      1:51      3:11      6:36       1:01       1:52       1:55       2:34                                 
     6     128 Povel Hedberg                 27:13       7:48      8:38      10:44     11:53     13:31     17:07     21:08      22:40      24:04      25:39      27:40       27:13                     
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          7:48      0:50       2:06      1:09      1:38      3:36      4:01       1:32       1:24       1:35       2:01                                 
     7     601 Kristian Boström              31:28       8:27      9:05      11:17     12:14     14:29     16:45     21:58      26:17      27:41      30:43      31:52       31:28                     
               FIN-032 Lynx                              8:27      0:38       2:12      0:57      2:15      2:16      5:13       4:19       1:24       3:02       1:09                                 
     8     474 Emils Andrejs Johansens       31:43       2:42      3:54       6:01      6:56      9:12     21:50     23:19      25:27      29:25      30:40      32:06       31:43                     
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          2:42      1:12       2:07      0:55      2:16     12:38      1:29       2:08       3:58       1:15       1:26                                 
     9     875 Emir Okur                     35:19       9:13     13:46      15:56     17:31     19:10     22:38     25:04      27:03      28:45      32:51      35:41       35:19                     
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  9:13      4:33       2:10      1:35      1:39      3:28      2:26       1:59       1:42       4:06       2:50                                 
    10     233 Axel Eriksson                 41:23       5:04      6:02       7:56      8:48     26:43     35:24     35:58      36:55      39:04      40:39      41:49       41:23                     
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                     5:04      0:58       1:54      0:52     17:55      8:41      0:34       0:57       2:09       1:35       1:10                                 
    11     653 Martin Dimitrov               43:36       3:08      4:15       9:56     11:03     13:02     29:39     37:40      39:37      40:46      42:33      43:59       43:36                     
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   3:08      1:07       5:41      1:07      1:59     16:37      8:01       1:57       1:09       1:47       1:26                                 
    12     891 Can Tunçay                  1:05:09      13:17     13:58      15:58     16:45     33:34     38:44     41:02      51:35      53:25    1:01:45    1:05:23     1:05:09                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                 13:17      0:41       2:00      0:47     16:49      5:10      2:18      10:33       1:50       8:20       3:38                                 
    13     883 Hazar Çağlayangil           1:32:22      14:14     16:01      19:03     20:39     23:44     28:49     31:01      32:42    1:27:29    1:30:23    1:32:31     1:32:22               11:55 
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                 14:14      1:47       3:02      1:36      3:05      5:05      2:12       1:41      54:47       2:54       2:08                             *32 
                                                        40:07   1:32:38                                                                                                                                
                                                          *39      *100                                                                                                                                

           884 Derin Tüzer                      mp       9:04     11:20      14:52     17:33     21:53     27:04     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       33:16                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  9:04      2:16       3:32      2:41      4:20      5:11                                                              6:12                     
           886 Eren Çengeloğlu                  mp      30:40     33:09      37:17     39:46     43:35     49:12     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       55:14                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                 30:40      2:29       4:08      2:29      3:49      5:37                                                              6:02                     



M12  (13)                            1.1 km  35 m   12 C                            
                                                        1(32)     2(37)      3(36)     4(35)     5(54)     6(53)     7(52)      8(63)      9(31)     10(64)     11(38)     12(100)         F           

     1     597 Tuomas Heikkilä                9:52       0:38      1:12       1:51      2:43      3:57      4:41      6:25       7:02       7:25       8:16       9:22       10:18      9:52           
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  0:38      0:34       0:39      0:52      1:14      0:44      1:44       0:37       0:23       0:51       1:06        0:56                     
     2     634 Martin Pencev                 11:12       0:52      1:23       1:59      2:39      3:48      4:27      8:18       8:56       9:20      10:21      10:42       11:38     11:12           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     0:52      0:31       0:36      0:40      1:09      0:39      3:51       0:38       0:24       1:01       0:21        0:56                     
     3     135 Andreas Gustafsson            11:28       0:42      2:56       3:35      4:13      5:27      6:06      8:27       9:03       9:25      10:33      11:00       11:55     11:28           
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:42      2:14       0:39      0:38      1:14      0:39      2:21       0:36       0:22       1:08       0:27        0:55                     
     4     638 Cvetan Ivanov                 12:04       1:01      3:34       4:14      4:47      6:04      6:48      8:17       8:57       9:19      11:12      11:34       12:29     12:04           
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:01      2:33       0:40      0:33      1:17      0:44      1:29       0:40       0:22       1:53       0:22        0:55                     
     5     103 Cihan Abalı                   14:15       1:05      1:51       2:31      3:26      5:12      6:18      9:48      10:41      11:05      12:57      13:39       14:39     14:15           
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  1:05      0:46       0:40      0:55      1:46      1:06      3:30       0:53       0:24       1:52       0:42        1:00                     
     6     325 Arman Özyönüm                 15:25       1:03      2:28       3:11      5:04      6:47      7:40      9:56      11:11      11:48      13:38      14:47       15:50     15:25           
               TUR-182 NDS İlköğretim O                  1:03      1:25       0:43      1:53      1:43      0:53      2:16       1:15       0:37       1:50       1:09        1:03                     
     7     586 Svante Nordin                 16:23       1:17      2:16       3:07      4:36      6:09      7:10     10:31      11:26      11:57      14:20      14:58       16:49     16:23           
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        1:17      0:59       0:51      1:29      1:33      1:01      3:21       0:55       0:31       2:23       0:38        1:51                     
     8     105 Aytek Sav                     19:37       2:20      3:56       5:09      5:56      8:09      9:13     13:00      14:24      15:31      18:01      18:46       20:00     19:37           
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  2:20      1:36       1:13      0:47      2:13      1:04      3:47       1:24       1:07       2:30       0:45        1:14                     
     9     101 Osman Mert Alkan              22:14       1:39      2:40       3:26      4:35      6:23      7:47     17:52      18:34      19:16      21:06      21:34       22:38     22:14           
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  1:39      1:01       0:46      1:09      1:48      1:24     10:05       0:42       0:42       1:50       0:28        1:04                     
    10     903 Uğur Tan Çırpıcıoğlu          35:49       6:27      8:04       8:56     11:28     13:50     15:45     28:22      29:23      30:14      34:22      35:03       36:10     35:49           
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  6:27      1:37       0:52      2:32      2:22      1:55     12:37       1:01       0:51       4:08       0:41        1:07                     
    11     790 Faruk Terzi                   36:58       7:20     17:40      18:21     19:45     21:34     23:03     25:47      30:40      33:31      35:29      36:18       37:23     36:58           
               TUR-153 Individual                        7:20     10:20       0:41      1:24      1:49      1:29      2:44       4:53       2:51       1:58       0:49        1:05                     
    12     896 Togan Cemal Batum             37:45       7:06      7:37       8:31      9:39     11:50     22:39     30:29      31:21      32:05      36:24      37:01       38:10     37:45           
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                  7:06      0:31       0:54      1:08      2:11     10:49      7:50       0:52       0:44       4:19       0:37        1:09                     

           893 İzzet Çağan Baysal              dnf      -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----                     
               TUR-185 Özel Sezin Okulu                                                                                                                                                                



M14  (7)                             1.3 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(67)     2(76)      3(35)     4(54)     5(53)     6(44)     7(43)      8(42)      9(41)     10(52)     11(75)      12(38)   13(100)         F 

     1     471 Dimitar Jelyzkov               8:57       0:41      1:18       1:57      2:54      3:32      4:05      4:37       4:49       5:58       6:42       7:16        8:29      9:24      8:57 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     0:41      0:37       0:39      0:57      0:38      0:33      0:32       0:12       1:09       0:44       0:34        1:13      0:55           
     2     132 Andreas Hultqvist              9:51       0:50      1:18       1:56      3:02      3:42      4:16      4:53       5:05       6:14       7:38       8:12        9:21     10:16      9:51 
               SWE-150 Tullinge SK                       0:50      0:28       0:38      1:06      0:40      0:34      0:37       0:12       1:09       1:24       0:34        1:09      0:55           
                                                                   7:18                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *40                                                                                                                                
     3     607 Linus Lehto                   12:06       1:03      1:34       2:21      3:38      4:29      5:10      5:51       6:06       7:41       9:30      10:10       11:31     12:32     12:06 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       1:03      0:31       0:47      1:17      0:51      0:41      0:41       0:15       1:35       1:49       0:40        1:21      1:01           
     4     100 Murat Cemaloğlu               13:44       1:40      2:14       3:01      4:24      5:13      6:01      7:01       7:18       8:55      10:18      11:00       12:41     14:09     13:44 
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  1:40      0:34       0:47      1:23      0:49      0:48      1:00       0:17       1:37       1:23       0:42        1:41      1:28           
     5     636 Naiden Naidenov               15:55       3:02      3:34       4:14      5:42      6:31      7:23      9:10       9:30      11:27      12:32      13:57       15:25     16:21     15:55 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:02      0:32       0:40      1:28      0:49      0:52      1:47       0:20       1:57       1:05       1:25        1:28      0:56           
     6     104 Ege Şahin                     24:57       6:02      7:06       8:02      9:44     10:53     11:59     13:49      14:24      16:35      21:11      22:24       24:21     25:23     24:57 
               TUR-184 Özel ALEV Okulla                  6:02      1:04       0:56      1:42      1:09      1:06      1:50       0:35       2:11       4:36       1:13        1:57      1:02           
     7     789 Ender Erol                    48:14      25:20     26:22      27:49     30:17     31:35     32:45     34:19      34:42      38:10      41:37      43:47       47:36     48:37     48:14 
               TUR-153 Individual                       25:20      1:02       1:27      2:28      1:18      1:10      1:34       0:23       3:28       3:27       2:10        3:49      1:01           



M16  (21)                            1.6 km  85 m   18 C                            
                                                        1(67)     2(55)      3(44)     4(45)     5(46)     6(69)     7(70)      8(51)      9(47)     10(63)     11(41)      12(36)    13(61)    14(57) 
                                                       15(64)    16(58)     17(73)   18(100)         F                                                                                                 

     1     635 Martin Ponev                  13:48       1:00      3:53       4:33      5:03      5:52      6:18      6:41       7:05       7:43       8:09       9:11       10:15     11:07     11:32 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:00      2:53       0:40      0:30      0:49      0:26      0:23       0:24       0:38       0:26       1:02        1:04      0:52      0:25 
                                                        12:13     12:51      13:25     14:15     13:48                                                                                                 
                                                         0:41      0:38       0:34      0:50                                                                                                           
     2     698 Ahmet Burmabıyık              14:33       0:56      3:06       4:10      4:44      5:44      6:14      6:38       7:03       7:54       8:32       9:59       10:53     11:37     12:10 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  0:56      2:10       1:04      0:34      1:00      0:30      0:24       0:25       0:51       0:38       1:27        0:54      0:44      0:33 
                                                        12:55     13:34      14:06     14:59     14:33                                                                                                 
                                                         0:45      0:39       0:32      0:53                                                                                                           
     3     701 Çağrı Gök                     15:26       1:24      3:59       4:47      5:32      6:35      7:01      7:24       7:48       8:34       9:19      10:08       11:07     11:53     12:21 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  1:24      2:35       0:48      0:45      1:03      0:26      0:23       0:24       0:46       0:45       0:49        0:59      0:46      0:28 
                                                        13:52     14:20      15:01     15:52     15:26                                                                                                 
                                                         1:31      0:28       0:41      0:51                                                                                                           
     4     228 Jesper Tibell                 15:48       0:55      2:58       3:55      4:32      5:33      6:06      6:57       7:25       8:14       9:08      10:26       11:41     12:23     12:51 
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     0:55      2:03       0:57      0:37      1:01      0:33      0:51       0:28       0:49       0:54       1:18        1:15      0:42      0:28 
                                                        13:43     14:47      15:23     16:12     15:48                9:58                                                                             
                                                         0:52      1:04       0:36      0:49                           *40                                                                             
     5     606 Elias Lehto                   16:04       1:02      3:15       5:38      6:06      7:12      7:37      8:02       8:28       9:11       9:46      10:41       11:45     12:23     12:59 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       1:02      2:13       2:23      0:28      1:06      0:25      0:25       0:26       0:43       0:35       0:55        1:04      0:38      0:36 
                                                        13:49     15:02      15:41     16:30     16:04                                                                                                 
                                                         0:50      1:13       0:39      0:49                                                                                                           
     6     246 Anton Tikhomirov              16:13       1:02      3:18       4:16      5:05      6:04      6:33      6:55       7:24       8:06       9:27      10:35       11:50     12:48     13:18 
               RUS-105 Omega                             1:02      2:16       0:58      0:49      0:59      0:29      0:22       0:29       0:42       1:21       1:08        1:15      0:58      0:30 
                                                        14:42     15:10      15:47     16:39     16:13                                                                                                 
                                                         1:24      0:28       0:37      0:52                                                                                                           
     7     697 Fikret Ertosun                17:26       1:51      4:40       5:25      6:08      7:21      7:48      8:11       8:35       9:27       9:53      11:36       12:28     14:11     14:40 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  1:51      2:49       0:45      0:43      1:13      0:27      0:23       0:24       0:52       0:26       1:43        0:52      1:43      0:29 
                                                        15:51     16:19      16:57     17:51     17:26                                                                                                 
                                                         1:11      0:28       0:38      0:54                                                                                                           
     8     841 Muhammet Kocabaş              20:59       2:00      6:03       6:58      8:09      9:12      9:47     10:12      11:25      12:14      13:03      15:14       16:38     17:18     17:57 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   2:00      4:03       0:55      1:11      1:03      0:35      0:25       1:13       0:49       0:49       2:11        1:24      0:40      0:39 
                                                        18:51     19:32      20:13     21:25     20:59                                                                                                 
                                                         0:54      0:41       0:41      1:12                                                                                                           
     9     654 Georgi Dimitrov               21:38       3:49      5:49       6:45      7:25      9:22     10:01     10:27      10:57      11:41      12:03      15:41       16:48     17:49     18:52 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   3:49      2:00       0:56      0:40      1:57      0:39      0:26       0:30       0:44       0:22       3:38        1:07      1:01      1:03 
                                                        19:52     20:36      21:13     22:03     21:38                                                                                                 
                                                         1:00      0:44       0:37      0:50                                                                                                           
    10     842 Metehan Buncuk                22:43       1:01      5:27       6:17      7:00      7:58      8:27      8:50       9:15       9:56      10:43      13:30       14:23     15:58     16:34 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   1:01      4:26       0:50      0:43      0:58      0:29      0:23       0:25       0:41       0:47       2:47        0:53      1:35      0:36 
                                                        20:42     21:33      22:12     23:05     22:43               11:39                                                                             
                                                         4:08      0:51       0:39      0:53                           *53                                                                             
    11     846 Ufuk Gündağ                   25:20       7:25     10:01      11:13     11:52     13:39     14:21     15:07      15:37      16:22      17:20      18:25       19:44     20:53     21:57 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   7:25      2:36       1:12      0:39      1:47      0:42      0:46       0:30       0:45       0:58       1:05        1:19      1:09      1:04 
                                                        23:04     23:55      24:47     25:41     25:20                                                                                                 
                                                         1:07      0:51       0:52      0:54                                                                                                           
    12     854 Yakup Akkaya                  26:19       2:38      5:04       6:20      7:07      8:22      9:01      9:32      10:07      12:39      13:23      15:26       16:54     18:19     19:02 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   2:38      2:26       1:16      0:47      1:15      0:39      0:31       0:35       2:32       0:44       2:03        1:28      1:25      0:43 
                                                        22:54     25:14      25:52     26:42     26:19                                                                                                 
                                                         3:52      2:20       0:38      0:50                                                                                                           
    13     840 Emrah Ilkan                   26:23       8:16     11:32      12:31     13:16     14:14     14:48     15:06      15:38      16:40      17:20      18:21       19:52     21:55     22:15 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   8:16      3:16       0:59      0:45      0:58      0:34      0:18       0:32       1:02       0:40       1:01        1:31      2:03      0:20 
                                                        24:21     24:59      25:49     26:47     26:23                                                                                                 
                                                         2:06      0:38       0:50      0:58                                                                                                           
    14     853 Burak Cansever                27:07       1:40      8:52      10:27     11:04     12:12     12:47     13:14      13:37      14:20      14:57      18:40       19:58     20:47     23:31 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   1:40      7:12       1:35      0:37      1:08      0:35      0:27       0:23       0:43       0:37       3:43        1:18      0:49      2:44 
                                                        24:18     25:38      26:26     27:33     27:07                                                                                                 
                                                         0:47      1:20       0:48      1:07                                                                                                           
    15     850 Hasan Taş                     27:56       2:24      4:56       5:55      9:31     10:27     10:55     11:30      11:58      12:41      13:21      17:10       19:50     21:44     22:07 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   2:24      2:32       0:59      3:36      0:56      0:28      0:35       0:28       0:43       0:40       3:49        2:40      1:54      0:23 
                                                        26:10     26:46      27:27     28:21     27:56                                                                                                 
                                                         4:03      0:36       0:41      0:54                                                                                                           
    16     852 Ali Furkan Şahin              30:34       6:40     10:46      11:57     12:38     14:07     14:39     15:05      15:35      16:38      17:23      20:51       21:54     24:05     24:45 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   6:40      4:06       1:11      0:41      1:29      0:32      0:26       0:30       1:03       0:45       3:28        1:03      2:11      0:40 
                                                        28:26     29:14      29:54     30:57     30:34                                                                                                 
                                                         3:41      0:48       0:40      1:03                                                                                                           
    17     856 Fatih Durukan                 31:05       1:34     12:58      17:06     17:59     19:14     19:46     20:14      20:55      22:08      22:52      24:23       25:47     26:51     27:41 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   1:34     11:24       4:08      0:53      1:15      0:32      0:28       0:41       1:13       0:44       1:31        1:24      1:04      0:50 
                                                        28:35     29:23      30:37     31:29     31:05                                                                                                 
                                                         0:54      0:48       1:14      0:52                                                                                                           
    18     851 Halis Uyar                    41:41       7:10     11:14      12:03     12:45     13:50     14:21     14:49      15:18      16:15      17:35      21:17       22:28     23:24     23:58 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   7:10      4:04       0:49      0:42      1:05      0:31      0:28       0:29       0:57       1:20       3:42        1:11      0:56      0:34 
                                                        37:33     39:23      41:13     42:06     41:41                                                                                                 
                                                        13:35      1:50       1:50      0:53                                                                                                           
    19     855 Ahmet Faruk Fidanel           41:56       3:47     11:34      18:06     19:22     20:28     21:26     21:45      22:24      24:11      24:40      27:04       28:27     31:05     31:26 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   3:47      7:47       6:32      1:16      1:06      0:58      0:19       0:39       1:47       0:29       2:24        1:23      2:38      0:21 
                                                        32:35     39:42      41:00     42:18     41:56                                                                                                 
                                                         1:09      7:07       1:18      1:18                                                                                                           

           699 Harun Kavasoğlu                  mp       2:34      6:58       8:01      8:39      9:53     10:23     10:46      11:22      12:27      13:21      -----       15:41     16:33     17:06 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  2:34      4:24       1:03      0:38      1:14      0:30      0:23       0:36       1:05       0:54                   2:20      0:52      0:33 
                                                        18:05     18:44      19:26     20:16     19:52               14:17                                                                             
                                                         0:59      0:39       0:42      0:50                           *53                                                                             
           700 Mürsel Yiğit                     mp       1:39      3:45       5:04      5:33      6:33      7:35      8:00       8:25       8:58       9:24      -----       11:36     12:30     13:04 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  1:39      2:06       1:19      0:29      1:00      1:02      0:25       0:25       0:33       0:26                   2:12      0:54      0:34 
                                                        13:59     14:42      15:20     16:12     15:46               10:19                                                                             
                                                         0:55      0:43       0:38      0:52                           *53                                                                             



M18  (12)                            1.8 km  110 m   18 C                           
                                                        1(57)     2(40)      3(45)     4(59)     5(42)     6(53)     7(55)      8(69)      9(70)     10(77)     11(56)      12(48)    13(47)    14(32) 
                                                       15(67)    16(61)     17(65)   18(100)         F                                                                                                 

     1     149 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse      13:22       0:36      2:26       4:19      5:10      5:48      6:39      7:27       8:16       8:42       9:10       9:25        9:46     10:23     11:05 
               SWE-140 Järfälla OK                       0:36      1:50       1:53      0:51      0:38      0:51      0:48       0:49       0:26       0:28       0:15        0:21      0:37      0:42 
                                                        11:20     11:58      12:44     13:50     13:22                                                                                                 
                                                         0:15      0:38       0:46      1:06                                                                                                           
     2     583 Axel Wrådhe                   13:37       0:30      2:05       3:42      4:33      5:17      6:09      7:01       8:07       8:25       8:54       9:06        9:29     10:13     11:09 
               SWE-135 Attunda OK                        0:30      1:35       1:37      0:51      0:44      0:52      0:52       1:06       0:18       0:29       0:12        0:23      0:44      0:56 
                                                        11:22     11:59      12:54     14:05     13:37                                                                                                 
                                                         0:13      0:37       0:55      1:11                                                                                                           
     3     331 Johan Salomonsson             14:01       1:20      2:39       4:16      5:02      5:41      6:34      7:29       8:13       8:35       9:07       9:21       10:13     10:49     11:39 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:20      1:19       1:37      0:46      0:39      0:53      0:55       0:44       0:22       0:32       0:14        0:52      0:36      0:50 
                                                        11:52     12:30      13:19     14:27     14:01                9:48                                                                             
                                                         0:13      0:38       0:49      1:08                           *51                                                                             
     4     109 Gökalp Çelebi                 21:41       2:03      3:39       6:11      7:20      8:16     10:42     11:45      13:00      13:38      14:22      14:39       15:06     16:19     17:21 
               TUR-174 İOG                               2:03      1:36       2:32      1:09      0:56      2:26      1:03       1:15       0:38       0:44       0:17        0:27      1:13      1:02 
                                                        17:44     18:36      20:18     22:07     21:41                                                                                                 
                                                         0:23      0:52       1:42      1:49                                                                                                           
     5     703 Erdi Çetinkaya                24:08       2:37      6:43       8:52     10:01     11:36     12:28     13:25      14:21      14:48      15:21      15:38       15:57     17:00     19:13 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  2:37      4:06       2:09      1:09      1:35      0:52      0:57       0:56       0:27       0:33       0:17        0:19      1:03      2:13 
                                                        19:35     20:23      23:19     24:34     24:08                                                                                                 
                                                         0:22      0:48       2:56      1:15                                                                                                           
     6     843 Alperen Dilmen                24:47       2:46      4:45       6:48      8:31      9:34     10:42     11:39      12:42      13:14      16:08      16:31       16:50     18:05     19:33 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   2:46      1:59       2:03      1:43      1:03      1:08      0:57       1:03       0:32       2:54       0:23        0:19      1:15      1:28 
                                                        20:07     22:09      23:32     25:14     24:47               14:00                                                                             
                                                         0:34      2:02       1:23      1:42                           *48                                                                             
     7     776 Fırat Yıldız                  25:55       1:54      4:05       7:26      8:20      9:18     10:23     11:16      12:13      12:40      13:18      13:39       14:11     15:14     17:19 
               TUR-153 Individual                        1:54      2:11       3:21      0:54      0:58      1:05      0:53       0:57       0:27       0:38       0:21        0:32      1:03      2:05 
                                                        18:28     19:23      24:44     26:21     25:55                                                                                                 
                                                         1:09      0:55       5:21      1:37                                                                                                           
     8     845 Fatih Şafak                   27:53       1:40      4:29       8:18      9:41     10:44     15:10     16:31      17:27      17:59      18:45      19:01       19:19     20:31     23:47 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   1:40      2:49       3:49      1:23      1:03      4:26      1:21       0:56       0:32       0:46       0:16        0:18      1:12      3:16 
                                                        24:06     25:37      26:46     28:17     27:53                                                                                                 
                                                         0:19      1:31       1:09      1:31                                                                                                           
     9     685 Hakan Kayan                   29:06       3:08      8:41      10:46     12:23     13:45     14:59     15:57      16:55      17:24      20:12      20:34       21:10     22:13     24:47 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  3:08      5:33       2:05      1:37      1:22      1:14      0:58       0:58       0:29       2:48       0:22        0:36      1:03      2:34 
                                                        25:07     26:31      27:33     29:30     29:06                                                                                                 
                                                         0:20      1:24       1:02      1:57                                                                                                           
    10     702 Zübeyir Topan                 29:44       1:46      3:34       6:20      7:51      9:11     10:10     11:21      12:57      13:18      14:16      14:30       14:48     15:51     22:44 
               TUR-177 İstanbul Kara Gü                  1:46      1:48       2:46      1:31      1:20      0:59      1:11       1:36       0:21       0:58       0:14        0:18      1:03      6:53 
                                                        25:22     26:26      28:57     30:10     29:44               13:58      27:36                                                                  
                                                         2:38      1:04       2:31      1:13                           *48        *73                                                                  
    11     684 Deniz Ak                      39:03       1:43     11:48      14:41     15:33     17:07     18:41     19:40      21:02      21:47      22:21      22:44       24:53     25:42     27:36 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  1:43     10:05       2:53      0:52      1:34      1:34      0:59       1:22       0:45       0:34       0:23        2:09      0:49      1:54 
                                                        27:53     29:24      38:19     39:29     39:03                                                                                                 
                                                         0:17      1:31       8:55      1:10                                                                                                           
    12     844 Kaan Şifa Kulaksız            43:32       5:24     14:31      17:39     19:36     20:39     23:37     24:48      26:09      26:44      27:47      28:06       28:32     29:49     34:54 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   5:24      9:07       3:08      1:57      1:03      2:58      1:11       1:21       0:35       1:03       0:19        0:26      1:17      5:05 
                                                        35:25     36:42      40:24     43:56     43:32                                                                                                 
                                                         0:31      1:17       3:42      3:32                                                                                                           



M20  (10)                            2.0 km  90 m   21 C                            
                                                        1(65)     2(61)      3(75)     4(35)     5(36)     6(57)     7(67)      8(41)      9(43)     10(59)     11(45)      12(55)    13(47)    14(70) 
                                                       15(48)    16(49)     17(31)    18(39)    19(58)    20(73)   21(100)          F                                                                  

     1     362 Gleb Tikhonov                 13:46       0:04      0:43       1:27      1:49      2:34      3:16      3:36       4:57       6:01       6:52       7:51        8:34      9:11      9:56 
               RUS-105 Omega                             0:04      0:39       0:44      0:22      0:45      0:42      0:20       1:21       1:04       0:51       0:59        0:43      0:37      0:45 
                                                        10:40     11:11      11:36     12:09     12:51     13:22     14:13      13:46                 10:17                                            
                                                         0:44      0:31       0:25      0:33      0:42      0:31      0:51                              *51                                            
     2     516 Alican Öztürk                 18:11       0:27      2:29       3:41      4:01      4:26      5:09      5:30       7:01       8:34       9:32      10:43       11:33     12:19     13:05 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   0:27      2:02       1:12      0:20      0:25      0:43      0:21       1:31       1:33       0:58       1:11        0:50      0:46      0:46 
                                                        13:44     14:22      14:52     15:59     17:07     17:48     18:38      18:11                                                                  
                                                         0:39      0:38       0:30      1:07      1:08      0:41      0:50                                                                             
     3     515 Mustafa Balatlı               21:15       1:20      3:42       4:28      4:51      5:18      6:15      6:44       8:14      10:16      11:23      12:29       13:24     14:18     16:25 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   1:20      2:22       0:46      0:23      0:27      0:57      0:29       1:30       2:02       1:07       1:06        0:55      0:54      2:07 
                                                        16:59     17:40      18:21     19:04     20:03     20:44     21:41      21:15                                                                  
                                                         0:34      0:41       0:41      0:43      0:59      0:41      0:57                                                                             
     4     482 Alişan Kayabölen              23:49       0:12      1:13       2:19      2:39      3:08      4:06      5:20       6:46       8:03       8:57      10:19       11:15     12:28     13:33 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              0:12      1:01       1:06      0:20      0:29      0:58      1:14       1:26       1:17       0:54       1:22        0:56      1:13      1:05 
                                                        14:04     14:43      15:20     21:32     22:38     23:21     24:16      23:49                                                                  
                                                         0:31      0:39       0:37      6:12      1:06      0:43      0:55                                                                             
     5     513 Mehmet Soytürk                25:47       0:41      2:01       4:01      4:26      4:50      6:13      6:48      10:30      11:52      12:57      14:00       15:01     16:23     17:25 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   0:41      1:20       2:00      0:25      0:24      1:23      0:35       3:42       1:22       1:05       1:03        1:01      1:22      1:02 
                                                        18:00     18:43      19:24     23:10     24:31     25:24     26:14      25:47                 25:38                                            
                                                         0:35      0:43       0:41      3:46      1:21      0:53      0:50                             *100                                            
     6     518 M. Ubeyde Kuyucuk             26:18       0:28      1:25       6:05      6:57      7:27      8:34      9:15      10:48      14:25      15:50      17:04       18:01     19:07     19:52 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   0:28      0:57       4:40      0:52      0:30      1:07      0:41       1:33       3:37       1:25       1:14        0:57      1:06      0:45 
                                                        20:35     21:25      22:04     23:39     25:00     25:39     26:42      26:18                                                                  
                                                         0:43      0:50       0:39      1:35      1:21      0:39      1:03                                                                             
     7     519 Ümit Balatlı                  30:41       0:09     13:40      14:36     14:54     15:48     16:37     17:01      18:51      20:11      21:25      22:28       23:26     25:06     25:56 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   0:09     13:31       0:56      0:18      0:54      0:49      0:24       1:50       1:20       1:14       1:03        0:58      1:40      0:50 
                                                        26:36     27:08      27:36     28:33     29:36     30:15     31:07      30:41                  1:50                                            
                                                         0:40      0:32       0:28      0:57      1:03      0:39      0:52                              *67                                            
     8     680 Gökhan Yakut                  33:41       0:43      4:39       7:00      7:55      8:25      9:26     11:40      15:34      17:31      18:41      21:42       23:27     24:42     25:43 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  0:43      3:56       2:21      0:55      0:30      1:01      2:14       3:54       1:57       1:10       3:01        1:45      1:15      1:01 
                                                        26:34     27:22      28:07     30:41     31:58     32:49     34:05      33:41                                                                  
                                                         0:51      0:48       0:45      2:34      1:17      0:51      1:16                                                                             
     9     532 Mikail Tığcıoğlu              36:05       4:40      9:40      11:00     11:28     11:58     13:01     13:36      14:59      16:29      17:47      19:15       23:40     24:34     25:46 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   4:40      5:00       1:20      0:28      0:30      1:03      0:35       1:23       1:30       1:18       1:28        4:25      0:54      1:12 
                                                        26:39     27:38      28:19     29:10     34:40     35:25     36:31      36:05                                                                  
                                                         0:53      0:59       0:41      0:51      5:30      0:45      1:06                                                                             
    10     681 Tugay Acar                    46:53       0:40      1:42       6:30      6:56      8:11      9:08      9:48      11:28      22:42      23:58      25:15       26:39     27:47     28:37 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  0:40      1:02       4:48      0:26      1:15      0:57      0:40       1:40      11:14       1:16       1:17        1:24      1:08      0:50 
                                                        29:32     30:38      37:50     39:05     45:43     46:25     47:17      46:53                 44:45                                            
                                                         0:55      1:06       7:12      1:15      6:38      0:42      0:52                              *61                                            



M21E  (38)                           2.2 km  150 m   21 C                           
                                                        1(41)     2(42)      3(43)     4(45)     5(55)     6(69)     7(48)      8(49)      9(32)     10(47)     11(70)      12(46)    13(44)    14(75) 
                                                       15(36)    16(61)     17(57)    18(64)    19(58)    20(73)   21(100)          F                                                                  

     1     360 Mikhail Chegarovskiy          14:35       1:24      2:19       2:29      3:38      4:19      4:56      5:33       6:01       6:35       7:53       8:40        9:07      9:51     10:59 
               RUS-099 Mile Sport O-clu                  1:24      0:55       0:10      1:09      0:41      0:37      0:37       0:28       0:34       1:18       0:47        0:27      0:44      1:08 
                                                        11:37     12:15      12:39     13:23     13:48     14:17     15:03      14:35                                                                  
                                                         0:38      0:38       0:24      0:44      0:25      0:29      0:46                                                                             
     2     725 Thomas Hodel                  14:38       1:25      2:19       2:30      3:35      4:14      4:51      5:28       5:57       6:27       7:48       8:34        9:01      9:40     10:43 
               SUI-131 OLG Huttwil/ANCO                  1:25      0:54       0:11      1:05      0:39      0:37      0:37       0:29       0:30       1:21       0:46        0:27      0:39      1:03 
                                                        11:26     12:09      12:41     13:20     13:39     14:15     15:04      14:38                                                                  
                                                         0:43      0:43       0:32      0:39      0:19      0:36      0:49                                                                             
     3     225 Roman Bondarenko              15:39       1:39      2:34       2:44      3:48      4:32      5:36      6:10       6:40       7:17       8:37       9:22        9:49     10:32     11:47 
               RUS-103 Nadejda                           1:39      0:55       0:10      1:04      0:44      1:04      0:34       0:30       0:37       1:20       0:45        0:27      0:43      1:15 
                                                        12:30     13:12      13:39     14:19     14:42     15:14     16:06      15:39                                                                  
                                                         0:43      0:42       0:27      0:40      0:23      0:32      0:52                                                                             
     4     307 Alexander Makeychik           15:47       1:23      2:23       2:35      3:52      4:34      5:15      5:56       6:29       7:05       8:38       9:32       10:03     10:51     11:59 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            1:23      1:00       0:12      1:17      0:42      0:41      0:41       0:33       0:36       1:33       0:54        0:31      0:48      1:08 
                                                        12:31     13:15      13:43     14:28     14:55     15:26     16:15      15:47                                                                  
                                                         0:32      0:44       0:28      0:45      0:27      0:31      0:49                                                                             
     5     270 Victor Dinges                 15:50       1:38      2:33       2:44      3:55      4:33      5:14      5:49       6:20       6:54       8:21       9:09        9:33     10:17     11:42 
               RUS-115 Ural                              1:38      0:55       0:11      1:11      0:38      0:41      0:35       0:31       0:34       1:27       0:48        0:24      0:44      1:25 
                                                        12:25     12:56      13:20     14:30     15:03     15:28     16:16      15:50                                                                  
                                                         0:43      0:31       0:24      1:10      0:33      0:25      0:48                                                                             
     6     829 Valentin Novikov              16:14       2:02      3:03       3:15      4:23      5:07      5:47      6:26       7:00       7:40       9:01       9:47       10:13     11:03     12:20 
               RUS-092 DELTA                             2:02      1:01       0:12      1:08      0:44      0:40      0:39       0:34       0:40       1:21       0:46        0:26      0:50      1:17 
                                                        13:03     13:46      14:10     14:50     15:13     15:48     16:38      16:14                                                                  
                                                         0:43      0:43       0:24      0:40      0:23      0:35      0:50                                                                             
     7     367 Daniel Zwiker                 16:18       1:52      2:55       3:07      4:30      5:15      5:56      6:39       7:13       7:48       9:25      10:19       10:44     11:29     12:42 
               SUI-130 OLG Galgenen                      1:52      1:03       0:12      1:23      0:45      0:41      0:43       0:34       0:35       1:37       0:54        0:25      0:45      1:13 
                                                        13:15     13:45      14:08     14:44     15:05     15:53     16:44      16:18                                                                  
                                                         0:33      0:30       0:23      0:36      0:21      0:48      0:51                                                                             
     8     507 Özgür Fettah                  16:50       1:57      2:57       3:08      4:28      5:10      5:58      6:43       7:12       7:52       9:25      10:24       10:56     11:50     13:07 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   1:57      1:00       0:11      1:20      0:42      0:48      0:45       0:29       0:40       1:33       0:59        0:32      0:54      1:17 
                                                        13:36     14:19      14:46     15:33     15:58     16:28     17:16      16:50                  6:35                                            
                                                         0:29      0:43       0:27      0:47      0:25      0:30      0:48                              *51                                            
     9     222 Maxim Simakov                 17:59       1:51      3:02       3:14      4:36      5:25      6:11      6:55       7:34       8:17       9:53      11:06       11:35     12:31     13:54 
               RUS-087 Individual                        1:51      1:11       0:12      1:22      0:49      0:46      0:44       0:39       0:43       1:36       1:13        0:29      0:56      1:23 
                                                        14:32     15:12      15:46     16:33     16:58     17:35     18:24      17:59                                                                  
                                                         0:38      0:40       0:34      0:47      0:25      0:37      0:49                                                                             
    10     283 İlyas Avcı                    18:02       2:09      3:07       3:17      4:45      5:30      6:10      6:49       7:22       8:05       9:37      10:23       10:56     12:26     13:51 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:09      0:58       0:10      1:28      0:45      0:40      0:39       0:33       0:43       1:32       0:46        0:33      1:30      1:25 
                                                        14:27     15:19      15:52     16:34     17:01     17:40     18:29      18:02                                                                  
                                                         0:36      0:52       0:33      0:42      0:27      0:39      0:49                                                                             
    11     209 Veli Emre                     18:17       2:30      3:46       3:57      5:44      6:33      7:28      8:06       8:41       9:19      10:39      11:28       11:56     12:39     13:52 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         2:30      1:16       0:11      1:47      0:49      0:55      0:38       0:35       0:38       1:20       0:49        0:28      0:43      1:13 
                                                        14:25     15:01      15:51     16:36     17:04     17:54     18:44      18:17                                                                  
                                                         0:33      0:36       0:50      0:45      0:28      0:50      0:50                                                                             
    12     410 Abdullah Erdoğan              18:27       2:38      3:40       3:54      5:19      6:12      7:01      7:52       8:28       9:21      11:01      12:02       12:33     13:23     14:46 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:38      1:02       0:14      1:25      0:53      0:49      0:51       0:36       0:53       1:40       1:01        0:31      0:50      1:23 
                                                        15:19     16:00      16:25     17:06     17:30     18:03     18:54      18:27                                                                  
                                                         0:33      0:41       0:25      0:41      0:24      0:33      0:51                                                                             
    13     417 Ahmet Kaçmaz                  18:39       1:58      2:59       3:10      4:21      5:10      5:49      7:25       7:56       8:38      10:00      10:49       11:15     12:12     13:59 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     1:58      1:01       0:11      1:11      0:49      0:39      1:36       0:31       0:42       1:22       0:49        0:26      0:57      1:47 
                                                        14:25     15:07      15:34     17:08     17:43     18:19     19:06      18:39                                                                  
                                                         0:26      0:42       0:27      1:34      0:35      0:36      0:47                                                                             
    13     446 Milan Kovacevic               18:39       2:35      3:38       3:50      5:14      6:04      6:48      7:39       8:21       9:05      10:29      11:23       11:55     12:45     14:12 
               SRB-125 PSD Kopaonik                      2:35      1:03       0:12      1:24      0:50      0:44      0:51       0:42       0:44       1:24       0:54        0:32      0:50      1:27 
                                                        14:53     15:42      16:11     16:59     17:25     18:17     19:05      18:39                                                                  
                                                         0:41      0:49       0:29      0:48      0:26      0:52      0:48                                                                             
    15     557 Gatis Dzerve                  19:11       1:52      3:05       3:21      4:48      5:38      6:28      7:14       7:46       9:31      11:11      12:22       12:57     13:47     14:58 
               LAT-064 Purva bridejs OK                  1:52      1:13       0:16      1:27      0:50      0:50      0:46       0:32       1:45       1:40       1:11        0:35      0:50      1:11 
                                                        15:32     16:12      16:44     17:34     18:09     18:44     19:35      19:11                                                                  
                                                         0:34      0:40       0:32      0:50      0:35      0:35      0:51                                                                             
    16     457 Dimitar Rusev                 19:14       2:14      3:29       3:40      5:14      6:01      6:52      7:31       8:09       8:49      10:40      11:34       12:03     12:57     14:21 
               BUL-012 Sofia OK                          2:14      1:15       0:11      1:34      0:47      0:51      0:39       0:38       0:40       1:51       0:54        0:29      0:54      1:24 
                                                        15:01     15:43      16:17     17:46     18:16     18:49     19:40      19:14                                                                  
                                                         0:40      0:42       0:34      1:29      0:30      0:33      0:51                                                                             
    17     280 Jürg Wälchli                  19:31       2:11      3:35       3:49      5:32      6:25      7:20      8:05       8:38       9:21      11:13      12:12       12:46     13:52     15:14 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:11      1:24       0:14      1:43      0:53      0:55      0:45       0:33       0:43       1:52       0:59        0:34      1:06      1:22 
                                                        15:52     16:39      17:19     18:09     18:33     19:09     19:58      19:31                                                                  
                                                         0:38      0:47       0:40      0:50      0:24      0:36      0:49                                                                             
    18     411 Ercan Dudak                   19:55       2:15      3:32       3:46      5:22      6:16      7:01      8:00       8:38       9:24      11:19      12:12       12:46     14:13     15:44 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:15      1:17       0:14      1:36      0:54      0:45      0:59       0:38       0:46       1:55       0:53        0:34      1:27      1:31 
                                                        16:19     17:05      17:37     18:26     18:53     19:29     20:22      19:55                                                                  
                                                         0:35      0:46       0:32      0:49      0:27      0:36      0:53                                                                             
    19     408 Mehmet Baytaş                 20:06       1:38      2:56       3:09      4:39      5:47      6:29      7:23       7:53       8:33      10:21      11:38       12:08     13:06     14:40 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     1:38      1:18       0:13      1:30      1:08      0:42      0:54       0:30       0:40       1:48       1:17        0:30      0:58      1:34 
                                                        15:12     15:58      16:25     17:58     18:51     19:28     20:30      20:06                                                                  
                                                         0:32      0:46       0:27      1:33      0:53      0:37      1:02                                                                             
    20     326 Nikolay Lopatin               20:36       1:54      3:05       3:18      4:55      5:47      6:35      7:18       8:16       8:58      10:43      11:51       12:25     13:38     16:01 
               RUS-094 Iskatel                           1:54      1:11       0:13      1:37      0:52      0:48      0:43       0:58       0:42       1:45       1:08        0:34      1:13      2:23 
                                                        16:51     17:33      18:04     18:50     19:18     19:59     21:01      20:36                                                                  
                                                         0:50      0:42       0:31      0:46      0:28      0:41      1:02                                                                             
    21     334 Thor Mella                    20:37       2:13      3:24       3:39      5:10      5:58      6:46      7:32       8:57       9:40      11:51      12:50       13:21     14:20     15:39 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             2:13      1:11       0:15      1:31      0:48      0:48      0:46       1:25       0:43       2:11       0:59        0:31      0:59      1:19 
                                                        16:19     17:06      17:40     18:40     19:09     20:10     21:00      20:37                  8:32                                            
                                                         0:40      0:47       0:34      1:00      0:29      1:01      0:50                              *50                                            
    22     907 Akın Şen                      20:45       1:44      2:57       3:09      5:14      6:06      6:50      7:34       8:03       8:50      10:34      11:56       12:24     13:21     15:05 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  1:44      1:13       0:12      2:05      0:52      0:44      0:44       0:29       0:47       1:44       1:22        0:28      0:57      1:44 
                                                        15:41     16:23      16:55     18:52     19:27     20:20     21:10      20:45                                                                  
                                                         0:36      0:42       0:32      1:57      0:35      0:53      0:50                                                                             
    23     415 Fatih Bodur                   20:49       2:23      3:52       4:05      5:24      6:37      7:21      8:11       8:48       9:42      11:23      12:16       12:45     13:37     16:24 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:23      1:29       0:13      1:19      1:13      0:44      0:50       0:37       0:54       1:41       0:53        0:29      0:52      2:47 
                                                        17:11     17:50      18:21     19:28     19:52     20:25     21:14      20:49                 15:44                                            
                                                         0:47      0:39       0:31      1:07      0:24      0:33      0:49                              *35                                            
    23     909 Ferdi Günaydın                20:49       2:05      3:21       3:33      5:03      6:16      7:04      7:56       8:53       9:50      11:46      13:02       13:31     14:36     16:02 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  2:05      1:16       0:12      1:30      1:13      0:48      0:52       0:57       0:57       1:56       1:16        0:29      1:05      1:26 
                                                        16:53     17:32      17:59     19:07     19:43     20:22     21:14      20:49                                                                  
                                                         0:51      0:39       0:27      1:08      0:36      0:39      0:52                                                                             
    25     409 Ali Uçar                      21:04       3:11      4:14       4:25      5:52      6:46      7:37      8:27       9:08      10:31      12:29      13:26       13:58     14:55     16:29 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     3:11      1:03       0:11      1:27      0:54      0:51      0:50       0:41       1:23       1:58       0:57        0:32      0:57      1:34 
                                                        17:13     17:55      18:45     19:30     20:03     20:35     21:30      21:04                                                                  
                                                         0:44      0:42       0:50      0:45      0:33      0:32      0:55                                                                             
    26     145 Sebastien Dunne               21:21       2:17      3:29       3:41      5:12      6:05      6:51      7:33       8:23       9:07      11:17      12:11       12:45     13:45     15:16 
               AUS-001 Bushflyers                        2:17      1:12       0:12      1:31      0:53      0:46      0:42       0:50       0:44       2:10       0:54        0:34      1:00      1:31 
                                                        16:15     17:01      17:57     19:09     20:01     20:44     21:42      21:21                                                                  
                                                         0:59      0:46       0:56      1:12      0:52      0:43      0:58                                                                             
    27     512 S. Caner Balkozak             21:38       1:53      2:58       3:12      5:11      6:00      6:54      7:46       8:24       9:22      11:55      13:12       13:46     14:54     16:43 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   1:53      1:05       0:14      1:59      0:49      0:54      0:52       0:38       0:58       2:33       1:17        0:34      1:08      1:49 
                                                        17:21     18:03      18:37     19:49     20:26     21:07     22:04      21:38                                                                  
                                                         0:38      0:42       0:34      1:12      0:37      0:41      0:57                                                                             
    28     505 Mehmet Bekmez                 21:56       1:58      3:05       3:16      4:59      5:47      7:55      8:42       9:20      10:34      12:39      13:53       14:21     15:11     16:41 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   1:58      1:07       0:11      1:43      0:48      2:08      0:47       0:38       1:14       2:05       1:14        0:28      0:50      1:30 
                                                        17:13     17:49      18:16     20:13     20:40     21:32     22:21      21:56                  6:56      21:48                                 
                                                         0:32      0:36       0:27      1:57      0:27      0:52      0:49                              *46       *100                                 
    29     511 Harun Metin                   22:29       2:26      3:38       3:52      5:41      6:38      7:40      8:26      10:30      11:20      13:23      14:33       15:13     16:21     18:08 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:26      1:12       0:14      1:49      0:57      1:02      0:46       2:04       0:50       2:03       1:10        0:40      1:08      1:47 
                                                        18:48     19:36      20:08     20:56     21:24     22:03     22:55      22:29                                                                  
                                                         0:40      0:48       0:32      0:48      0:28      0:39      0:52                                                                             
    30     407 Musa Erdoğan                  23:07       2:02      3:19       3:30      4:48      5:37      6:23      6:59       8:10      10:23      12:04      12:55       13:25     14:12     17:08 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:02      1:17       0:11      1:18      0:49      0:46      0:36       1:11       2:13       1:41       0:51        0:30      0:47      2:56 
                                                        17:49     18:27      18:51     21:35     22:07     22:40     23:32      23:07                  9:13                                            
                                                         0:41      0:38       0:24      2:44      0:32      0:33      0:52                              *37                                            
    31     416 Ömer Harman                   23:20       4:41      5:55       6:08      8:20      9:11     10:06     10:58      11:37      12:33      14:36      15:32       16:04     17:04     18:30 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     4:41      1:14       0:13      2:12      0:51      0:55      0:52       0:39       0:56       2:03       0:56        0:32      1:00      1:26 
                                                        19:04     19:44      20:14     21:37     22:14     22:55     23:47      23:20                                                                  
                                                         0:34      0:40       0:30      1:23      0:37      0:41      0:52                                                                             
    32     413 Eyyüp Can Mahti               23:22       2:56      4:10       4:21      5:44      7:16      8:04      8:59       9:49      10:45      12:51      13:48       14:18     16:02     17:43 
               TUR-179 Jandarma Gücü                     2:56      1:14       0:11      1:23      1:32      0:48      0:55       0:50       0:56       2:06       0:57        0:30      1:44      1:41 
                                                        18:28     20:13      20:46     21:37     22:14     22:53     23:48      23:22                                                                  
                                                         0:45      1:45       0:33      0:51      0:37      0:39      0:55                                                                             
    33     508 Meriç Arazoğlu                24:50       2:12      3:34       3:47      5:37      6:33      7:26      8:17       8:49       9:58      12:16      14:56       15:32     16:32     18:47 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                   2:12      1:22       0:13      1:50      0:56      0:53      0:51       0:32       1:09       2:18       2:40        0:36      1:00      2:15 
                                                        19:33     20:34      21:14     23:11     23:45     24:23     25:15      24:50                                                                  
                                                         0:46      1:01       0:40      1:57      0:34      0:38      0:52                                                                             
    34     216 Dieter Wolf                   25:05       2:55      4:27       4:49      6:49      7:53      8:56     10:29      11:15      12:14      14:25      15:46       16:25     17:40     19:40 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:55      1:32       0:22      2:00      1:04      1:03      1:33       0:46       0:59       2:11       1:21        0:39      1:15      2:00 
                                                        20:35     21:38      22:12     23:10     23:44     24:32     25:30      25:05                                                                  
                                                         0:55      1:03       0:34      0:58      0:34      0:48      0:58                                                                             
    35      20 Mehmet Ateş                   25:35       3:13      4:41       4:56      9:01     10:21     11:19     12:10      12:46      13:31      15:30      16:32       17:17     18:20     20:05 
               TUR-187 ROTA OSK                          3:13      1:28       0:15      4:05      1:20      0:58      0:51       0:36       0:45       1:59       1:02        0:45      1:03      1:45 
                                                        20:43     21:43      22:23     23:32     24:03     25:11     25:59      25:35                                                                  
                                                         0:38      1:00       0:40      1:09      0:31      1:08      0:48                                                                             
    36     580 Samed Cem Alıcıoğlu           30:01       3:16      4:49       5:03      7:18      8:26      9:27     11:19      12:01      13:15      16:18      18:19       18:52     20:08     22:28 
               TUR-170 GATA DOİK                         3:16      1:33       0:14      2:15      1:08      1:01      1:52       0:42       1:14       3:03       2:01        0:33      1:16      2:20 
                                                        23:27     24:20      25:08     26:55     28:47     29:30     30:27      30:01                                                                  
                                                         0:59      0:53       0:48      1:47      1:52      0:43      0:57                                                                             

           314 Georgiy Fecho                    mp       1:37      2:34       2:43     -----      5:01      5:39      6:17       6:42       7:16       8:31       9:20        9:44     10:35     11:41 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            1:37      0:57       0:09                2:18      0:38      0:38       0:25       0:34       1:15       0:49        0:24      0:51      1:06 
                                                        12:10     12:54      13:23     14:13     14:35     15:03     15:55      15:28                  3:35                                            
                                                         0:29      0:44       0:29      0:50      0:22      0:28      0:52                              *44                                            
           509 Turhan Öztürk                    mp    1:52:02     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     -----   1:53:57 
               TUR-178 İzmir Hava Gücü                1:52:02                                                                                                                                     1:55 
                                                        -----     -----      -----     -----     -----     -----   1:56:24    1:56:00               1:40:25    1:41:22     1:42:59   1:44:41   1:45:43 
                                                                                                                      2:27                              *67        *76         *35       *54       *53 
                                                      1:49:08   1:50:05    1:50:29   1:53:11   1:55:24                                                                                                 
                                                          *44       *43        *42       *52       *38                                                                                                 



M21A  (16)                           1.9 km  110 m   20 C                           
                                                        1(75)     2(36)      3(61)     4(64)     5(47)     6(55)     7(40)      8(41)      9(43)     10(59)     11(45)      12(46)    13(69)    14(48) 
                                                       15(77)    16(49)     17(50)    18(60)    19(73)   20(100)         F                                                                             

     1     450 Dmitriy Somov                 15:57       1:09      1:58       2:38      3:28      5:44      6:41      7:17       7:39       8:55      10:07      11:25       12:32     12:58     13:41 
               RUS-090 Black Sea                         1:09      0:49       0:40      0:50      2:16      0:57      0:36       0:22       1:16       1:12       1:18        1:07      0:26      0:43 
                                                        13:52     14:22      14:42     15:09     15:36     16:23     15:57                                                                             
                                                         0:11      0:30       0:20      0:27      0:27      0:47                                                                                       
     2     438 Nils Bergman                  17:16       1:23      2:17       3:00      3:50      5:47      6:37      7:26       7:55       9:11      10:17      11:28       12:31     13:16     14:00 
               SWE-134 Individual                        1:23      0:54       0:43      0:50      1:57      0:50      0:49       0:29       1:16       1:06       1:11        1:03      0:45      0:44 
                                                        14:11     14:44      15:09     15:37     16:50     17:42     17:16                                                                             
                                                         0:11      0:33       0:25      0:28      1:13      0:52                                                                                       
     3     310 Aleksey Ostrovskiy            17:53       1:23      2:00       2:50      3:34      6:00      6:45      7:32       8:07       9:29      11:04      12:20       13:32     14:03     14:58 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            1:23      0:37       0:50      0:44      2:26      0:45      0:47       0:35       1:22       1:35       1:16        1:12      0:31      0:55 
                                                        15:11     15:43      16:06     16:43     17:28     18:19     17:53                                                                             
                                                         0:13      0:32       0:23      0:37      0:45      0:51                                                                                       
     4       2 Cevdet Coşkun                 18:19       1:36      2:11       2:56      3:59      6:40      7:32      8:13       8:42      10:06      11:15      12:41       13:50     14:21     15:25 
               TUR-157 AOSK                              1:36      0:35       0:45      1:03      2:41      0:52      0:41       0:29       1:24       1:09       1:26        1:09      0:31      1:04 
                                                        15:42     16:13      16:32     17:15     17:56     18:46     18:19                                                                             
                                                         0:17      0:31       0:19      0:43      0:41      0:50                                                                                       
     5     272 Stephan Haenelt               18:25       1:12      2:04       2:52      3:47      6:12      7:14      7:51       8:20       9:54      11:17      12:42       14:05     14:38     15:30 
               GER-053 IHW Alex Berlin                   1:12      0:52       0:48      0:55      2:25      1:02      0:37       0:29       1:34       1:23       1:25        1:23      0:33      0:52 
                                                        15:42     16:21      16:46     17:19     18:00     18:52     18:25                                                                             
                                                         0:12      0:39       0:25      0:33      0:41      0:52                                                                                       
     6     106 Mehmet Ali Erol               20:51       1:42      2:20       3:05      4:03      6:16      7:13      8:08       8:44      10:37      11:54      13:35       14:48     15:20     16:10 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              1:42      0:38       0:45      0:58      2:13      0:57      0:55       0:36       1:53       1:17       1:41        1:13      0:32      0:50 
                                                        16:21     17:19      17:43     18:16     20:08     21:17     20:51                                                                             
                                                         0:11      0:58       0:24      0:33      1:52      1:09                                                                                       
     7     912 Halil Haskan                  21:07       2:02      2:37       3:30      5:46      8:53      9:45     10:28      10:48      12:10      13:14      14:32       15:51     16:18     17:04 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  2:02      0:35       0:53      2:16      3:07      0:52      0:43       0:20       1:22       1:04       1:18        1:19      0:27      0:46 
                                                        17:17     17:49      18:13     18:55     20:39     21:33     21:07                                                                             
                                                         0:13      0:32       0:24      0:42      1:44      0:54                                                                                       
     8     914 Mesut Kılıç                   22:46       2:07      2:51       3:38      5:59      8:18      9:10     10:01      10:32      11:53      13:02      14:16       15:23     15:57     17:06 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  2:07      0:44       0:47      2:21      2:19      0:52      0:51       0:31       1:21       1:09       1:14        1:07      0:34      1:09 
                                                        17:28     18:11      19:06     19:47     22:14     23:10     22:46                                                                             
                                                         0:22      0:43       0:55      0:41      2:27      0:56                                                                                       
     9     424 Bilal Demirci                 24:17       1:55      2:43       3:47      5:01      8:09      9:22     10:01      10:44      12:51      14:29      16:06       17:34     17:58     19:06 
               TUR-187 ROTA OSK                          1:55      0:48       1:04      1:14      3:08      1:13      0:39       0:43       2:07       1:38       1:37        1:28      0:24      1:08 
                                                        19:30     20:10      20:39     21:10     23:45     24:42     24:17                                                                             
                                                         0:24      0:40       0:29      0:31      2:35      0:57                                                                                       
    10     146 Alper Akbulut                 25:48       1:40      2:25       5:10      6:12     12:00     13:22     14:17      14:57      16:31      17:53      19:17       20:24     21:00     21:49 
               TUR-186 Polis Akademisi                   1:40      0:45       2:45      1:02      5:48      1:22      0:55       0:40       1:34       1:22       1:24        1:07      0:36      0:49 
                                                        22:02     22:41      23:03     24:10     25:20     26:14     25:48                                                                             
                                                         0:13      0:39       0:22      1:07      1:10      0:54                                                                                       
    11     476 Kaspars Semevics              26:09       5:05      5:45       6:28      7:16     12:42     13:22     14:22      14:58      16:18      17:29      19:52       20:57     21:36     22:28 
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          5:05      0:40       0:43      0:48      5:26      0:40      1:00       0:36       1:20       1:11       2:23        1:05      0:39      0:52 
                                                        22:38     23:58      24:25     25:04     25:45     26:37     26:09                                                                             
                                                         0:10      1:20       0:27      0:39      0:41      0:52                                                                                       
    12      49 Erdinç Taşel                  26:57       2:17      3:18       4:12      5:17      8:50     11:06     12:34      13:05      14:54      16:18      17:53       19:18     19:58     21:06 
               TUR-183 ODTÜ                              2:17      1:01       0:54      1:05      3:33      2:16      1:28       0:31       1:49       1:24       1:35        1:25      0:40      1:08 
                                                        21:19     22:02      24:18     24:56     26:22     27:18     26:57                                                                             
                                                         0:13      0:43       2:16      0:38      1:26      0:56                                                                                       
    13     617 Jovan Saletic                 29:04       2:00      2:52       3:49      5:09      9:43     11:13     12:12      12:40      14:59      17:19      19:20       21:19     22:01     23:22 
               SRB-118 DMB                               2:00      0:52       0:57      1:20      4:34      1:30      0:59       0:28       2:19       2:20       2:01        1:59      0:42      1:21 
                                                        23:34     24:13      24:40     25:14     28:25     29:28     29:04                                                                             
                                                         0:12      0:39       0:27      0:34      3:11      1:03                                                                                       
    14     910 H.İbrahim Türer               30:53       8:49      9:30      10:33     11:28     15:59     17:06     17:53      18:21      19:54      21:12      22:44       24:09     25:00     25:53 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  8:49      0:41       1:03      0:55      4:31      1:07      0:47       0:28       1:33       1:18       1:32        1:25      0:51      0:53 
                                                        26:07     26:47      27:19     28:58     30:27     31:17     30:53                                                                             
                                                         0:14      0:40       0:32      1:39      1:29      0:50                                                                                       
    15     908 Sertaç Gelir                  31:54       4:36      5:24       6:23      7:38     12:39     14:38     15:39      16:30      19:03      20:40      22:29       24:05     24:45     26:28 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  4:36      0:48       0:59      1:15      5:01      1:59      1:01       0:51       2:33       1:37       1:49        1:36      0:40      1:43 
                                                        26:47     28:20      29:00     30:15     31:26     32:19     31:54                                                                             
                                                         0:19      1:33       0:40      1:15      1:11      0:53                                                                                       
    16     911 Bekir Akgünler                37:46      10:24     11:18      12:17     13:34     18:35     20:41     21:40      22:22      24:58      26:34      28:31       30:03     30:40     32:29 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                 10:24      0:54       0:59      1:17      5:01      2:06      0:59       0:42       2:36       1:36       1:57        1:32      0:37      1:49 
                                                        32:46     34:25      35:02     36:08     37:23     38:13     37:46                                                                             
                                                         0:17      1:39       0:37      1:06      1:15      0:50                                                                                       



M21B  (32)                           1.6 km  95 m   16 C                            
                                                        1(74)     2(32)      3(50)     4(48)     5(70)     6(55)     7(44)      8(45)      9(46)     10(47)     11(41)      12(35)    13(76)    14(64) 
                                                       15(73)   16(100)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     235 Andrey Skopinskiy             13:44       0:46      1:01       2:28      3:36      4:32      5:37      6:27       7:09       8:08       9:02      10:29       11:01     11:34     12:40 
               RUS-105 Omega                             0:46      0:15       1:27      1:08      0:56      1:05      0:50       0:42       0:59       0:54       1:27        0:32      0:33      1:06 
                                                        13:20     14:10      13:44                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:40      0:50                                                                                                                                
     2     683 Murat Çeşmeliler              13:55       0:55      1:06       2:43      3:35      4:21      5:18      6:17       7:35       8:29       9:14      10:30       11:05     11:39     12:44 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  0:55      0:11       1:37      0:52      0:46      0:57      0:59       1:18       0:54       0:45       1:16        0:35      0:34      1:05 
                                                        13:29     14:21      13:55                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:45      0:52                                                                                                                                
     3     478 Martins Godins                13:58       0:50      1:11       3:29      4:25      5:12      6:06      6:57       7:29       8:31       9:22      10:37       11:05     11:42     12:52 
               LAT-062 Lejas Mindaugi                    0:50      0:21       2:18      0:56      0:47      0:54      0:51       0:32       1:02       0:51       1:15        0:28      0:37      1:10 
                                                        13:33     14:23      13:58                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:41      0:50                                                                                                                                
     4     788 Mustafa Albayrak              14:14       1:17      1:34       2:47      3:40      4:24      6:42      7:26       7:57       8:49       9:37      10:54       11:26     12:05     13:03 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  1:17      0:17       1:13      0:53      0:44      2:18      0:44       0:31       0:52       0:48       1:17        0:32      0:39      0:58 
                                                        13:50     14:41      14:14                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:47      0:51                                                                                                                                
     5     133 Ivan Yakhin                   14:33       0:46      1:00       2:20      3:28      4:24      6:09      6:53       7:27       8:42       9:40      11:11       11:37     12:12     13:27 
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  0:46      0:14       1:20      1:08      0:56      1:45      0:44       0:34       1:15       0:58       1:31        0:26      0:35      1:15 
                                                        14:11     15:00      14:33                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:44      0:49                                                                                                                                
     6     677 Caner Çamoğlu                 15:03       1:14      1:27       2:43      3:58      4:39      6:00      6:53       7:20       8:17       9:07      10:24       10:51     11:27     12:35 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  1:14      0:13       1:16      1:15      0:41      1:21      0:53       0:27       0:57       0:50       1:17        0:27      0:36      1:08 
                                                        14:39     15:30      15:03                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:04      0:51                                                                                                                                
     7     679 Mehmet Emre Küçükoğlu         15:09       0:50      1:06       2:20      3:12      3:52      5:44      6:32       7:00       7:51       9:32      11:29       11:59     12:31     13:42 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  0:50      0:16       1:14      0:52      0:40      1:52      0:48       0:28       0:51       1:41       1:57        0:30      0:32      1:11 
                                                        14:45     15:35      15:09                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:03      0:50                                                                                                                                
     8     441 Gabor Revesz                  16:06       1:29      2:12       3:44      5:03      6:06      7:04      8:04       8:47       9:54      10:47      12:12       12:46     13:30     14:59 
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                   1:29      0:43       1:32      1:19      1:03      0:58      1:00       0:43       1:07       0:53       1:25        0:34      0:44      1:29 
                                                        15:39     16:32      16:06                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:40      0:53                                                                                                                                
     9      41 Kenan Aksın                   16:15       0:44      1:02       3:07      4:09      5:09      6:15      7:08       7:44       9:02      10:06      11:48       12:36     13:18     14:38 
               TUR-157 AOSK                              0:44      0:18       2:05      1:02      1:00      1:06      0:53       0:36       1:18       1:04       1:42        0:48      0:42      1:20 
                                                        15:51     16:42      16:15                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:13      0:51                                                                                                                                
    10    1002 Tikhomirov Mikhael            16:20       0:51      1:07       3:17      4:29      5:25      7:19      8:15       9:00      10:10      11:13      12:38       13:09     13:43     15:04 
               RUS-105 Omega                             0:51      0:16       2:10      1:12      0:56      1:54      0:56       0:45       1:10       1:03       1:25        0:31      0:34      1:21 
                                                        15:52     16:45      16:20                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:48      0:53                                                                                                                                
    11     581 Poroshin Vladimir             16:24       0:56      1:10       2:37      4:23      5:09      6:12      7:05       7:35       8:46       9:50      11:43       12:15     13:12     14:34 
               RUS-087 Individual                        0:56      0:14       1:27      1:46      0:46      1:03      0:53       0:30       1:11       1:04       1:53        0:32      0:57      1:22 
                                                        16:01     16:51      16:24                4:05                                                                                                 
                                                         1:27      0:50                            *51                                                                                                 
    12     427 Alexandr Medvedev             16:50       0:55      1:10       3:49      4:59      5:53      7:08      8:10       8:58      10:05      11:07      12:47       13:28     14:11     15:25 
               RUS-102 Msk region                        0:55      0:15       2:39      1:10      0:54      1:15      1:02       0:48       1:07       1:02       1:40        0:41      0:43      1:14 
                                                        16:23     17:15      16:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:58      0:52                                                                                                                                
    13     760 Özer Akçınar                  17:16       0:52      1:24       3:27      4:59      5:58      7:21      8:24       9:44      10:50      11:54      13:13       13:52     14:42     16:04 
               TUR-174 İOG                               0:52      0:32       2:03      1:32      0:59      1:23      1:03       1:20       1:06       1:04       1:19        0:39      0:50      1:22 
                                                        16:48     17:39      17:16                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:44      0:51                                                                                                                                
    14     678 Murat Çakır                   17:43       1:37      1:57       3:42      4:42      5:25      6:21      7:11       7:44       8:43       9:40      11:02       11:38     12:16     16:29 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  1:37      0:20       1:45      1:00      0:43      0:56      0:50       0:33       0:59       0:57       1:22        0:36      0:38      4:13 
                                                        17:15     18:07      17:43                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:46      0:52                                                                                                                                
    15     393 Petko Ignatov                 17:46       0:47      1:02       2:29      3:50      4:47      7:14      8:21       9:09      10:20      11:31      13:17       13:58     14:45     16:20 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     0:47      0:15       1:27      1:21      0:57      2:27      1:07       0:48       1:11       1:11       1:46        0:41      0:47      1:35 
                                                        17:13     18:08      17:46                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:53      0:55                                                                                                                                
    16     286 Gabriel Barbu                 17:48       0:47      1:01       2:58      3:46      4:30      8:48      9:43      10:13      11:08      12:25      13:32       14:03     15:32     16:37 
               ROU-082 CSO OTOPENI                       0:47      0:14       1:57      0:48      0:44      4:18      0:55       0:30       0:55       1:17       1:07        0:31      1:29      1:05 
                                                        17:24     18:14      17:48                7:47                                                                                                 
                                                         0:47      0:50                            *46                                                                                                 
    17     175 Alexey Litenkov               18:51       1:28      1:40       3:26      4:41      5:46      7:02      7:58       9:05      10:31      11:50      13:48       14:23     15:25     17:21 
               RUS-098 Luch-Ekaterinbur                  1:28      0:12       1:46      1:15      1:05      1:16      0:56       1:07       1:26       1:19       1:58        0:35      1:02      1:56 
                                                        18:19     19:12      18:51               15:00                                                                                                 
                                                         0:58      0:53                            *36                                                                                                 
    18     676 Yusuf Bor                     18:53       0:44      1:05       2:46      3:48      4:34     10:17     11:18      11:50      12:54      13:46      15:13       15:46     16:24     17:31 
               TUR-176 İstanbul Hava Gü                  0:44      0:21       1:41      1:02      0:46      5:43      1:01       0:32       1:04       0:52       1:27        0:33      0:38      1:07 
                                                        18:17     19:19      18:53                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:46      1:02                                                                                                                                
    19      70 Peter Grau                    19:35       2:32      2:48       4:33      6:05      6:57      7:50      8:46       9:26      10:33      12:05      13:33       14:05     14:46     16:26 
               SUI-127 Individual                        2:32      0:16       1:45      1:32      0:52      0:53      0:56       0:40       1:07       1:32       1:28        0:32      0:41      1:40 
                                                        19:10     20:01      19:35                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:44      0:51                                                                                                                                
    20     825 Hakan Tilgel                  20:49       1:48      2:11       4:06      5:37      6:28      7:41      8:50       9:31      10:35      11:40      16:01       16:43     17:23     18:55 
               TUR-157 AOSK                              1:48      0:23       1:55      1:31      0:51      1:13      1:09       0:41       1:04       1:05       4:21        0:42      0:40      1:32 
                                                        20:19     21:13      20:49                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:24      0:54                                                                                                                                
    21     260 Marcel Cristea                20:53       3:49      4:02       5:46      7:12      8:22      9:31     10:37      11:25      13:21      14:13      16:10       16:49     17:30     19:17 
               ROU-085 Sanatatea Ploies                  3:49      0:13       1:44      1:26      1:10      1:09      1:06       0:48       1:56       0:52       1:57        0:39      0:41      1:47 
                                                        20:24     21:17      20:53                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:07      0:53                                                                                                                                
    22     426 Peter Kovari                  21:28       1:53      2:12       4:10      5:47      7:06      9:07     10:31      11:26      13:08      14:26      16:24       17:10     18:07     19:56 
               HUN-058 Zalaegerszeg Taj                  1:53      0:19       1:58      1:37      1:19      2:01      1:24       0:55       1:42       1:18       1:58        0:46      0:57      1:49 
                                                        20:56     21:51      21:28                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:00      0:55                                                                                                                                
    23     275 Lucian Craciunescu            22:26       1:45      2:05       3:44      5:34      6:44      8:01      8:50       9:35      11:11      12:21      14:04       14:53     15:37     20:36 
               ROU-086 Vointa Sinaia                     1:45      0:20       1:39      1:50      1:10      1:17      0:49       0:45       1:36       1:10       1:43        0:49      0:44      4:59 
                                                        21:38     22:49      22:26                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:02      1:11                                                                                                                                
    24     662 Martin Hubeny                 22:57       1:42      2:14       4:09      5:52      7:04      8:24     10:04      10:47      12:51      14:20      17:39       18:33     19:21     21:19 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  1:42      0:32       1:55      1:43      1:12      1:20      1:40       0:43       2:04       1:29       3:19        0:54      0:48      1:58 
                                                        22:21     23:19      22:57                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:02      0:58                                                                                                                                
    25     847 Mehmet Ali Çakır              30:39       2:45      3:05       7:46      8:29      9:24     10:39     12:59      13:29      15:00      17:09      19:15       20:23     21:23     26:19 
               TUR-164 Bursa Hava Gücü                   2:45      0:20       4:41      0:43      0:55      1:15      2:20       0:30       1:31       2:09       2:06        1:08      1:00      4:56 
                                                        30:06     31:01      30:39               12:21                                                                                                 
                                                         3:47      0:55                            *45                                                                                                 
    26     730 Boncho Bratoev                30:45       3:37      3:55       5:34      6:58      7:54      9:10     10:26      12:26      13:45      14:56      25:48       26:24     27:10     29:06 
               BUL-012 Sofia OK                          3:37      0:18       1:39      1:24      0:56      1:16      1:16       2:00       1:19       1:11      10:52        0:36      0:46      1:56 
                                                        30:01     31:10      30:45                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:55      1:09                                                                                                                                
    27     473 Truls Werner Johansen         31:48       2:53      3:22       5:28      7:02      8:13     10:15     11:53      12:58      14:23      16:11      19:00       20:13     21:26     29:49 
               LAT-063 Ogres OK                          2:53      0:29       2:06      1:34      1:11      2:02      1:38       1:05       1:25       1:48       2:49        1:13      1:13      8:23 
                                                        31:17     32:12      31:48                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:28      0:55                                                                                                                                
    28    1011 Yahya Karataş                 32:19       6:11      6:28      12:54     14:54     15:34     16:43     17:48      19:44      21:08      22:31      27:45       28:17     28:53     30:32 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  6:11      0:17       6:26      2:00      0:40      1:09      1:05       1:56       1:24       1:23       5:14        0:32      0:36      1:39 
                                                        31:35     32:41      32:19                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:03      1:06                                                                                                                                
    29    1009 Mervan Kaygu                  33:47       4:09      4:55      11:43     12:46     13:31     14:39     16:08      17:46      19:11      20:28      25:37       26:05     26:49     32:14 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  4:09      0:46       6:48      1:03      0:45      1:08      1:29       1:38       1:25       1:17       5:09        0:28      0:44      5:25 
                                                        33:20     34:12      33:47                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:06      0:52                                                                                                                                
    30    1014 Mahmut Ulaş                   37:48       8:17      8:58      15:29     16:38     17:15     18:44     20:23      21:49      23:14      24:36      29:41       30:09     30:51     36:18 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  8:17      0:41       6:31      1:09      0:37      1:29      1:39       1:26       1:25       1:22       5:05        0:28      0:42      5:27 
                                                        37:21     38:14      37:48                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:03      0:53                                                                                                                                
    31     423 Murat Özmen                   43:40      16:35     17:10      19:31     21:41     22:58     24:45     26:00      28:20      30:03      32:38      36:14       37:17     38:21     40:42 
               TUR-153 Individual                       16:35      0:35       2:21      2:10      1:17      1:47      1:15       2:20       1:43       2:35       3:36        1:03      1:04      2:21 
                                                        42:47     43:55      43:40                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:05      1:08                                                                                                                                
    32    1015 Tolga Güneri Ak               47:15       5:11      5:21      10:48     12:34     13:14     19:36     21:02      21:23      22:34      23:26      29:26       29:58     30:56     45:27 
               TUR-196 Beykoz Belediyes                  5:11      0:10       5:27      1:46      0:40      6:22      1:26       0:21       1:11       0:52       6:00        0:32      0:58     14:31 
                                                        46:45     47:40      47:15                2:33      4:54      6:59                                                                             
                                                         1:18      0:55                            *39       *32       *49                                                                             



M35  (16)                            2.0 km  90 m   21 C                            
                                                        1(65)     2(61)      3(75)     4(35)     5(36)     6(57)     7(67)      8(41)      9(43)     10(59)     11(45)      12(55)    13(47)    14(70) 
                                                       15(48)    16(49)     17(31)    18(39)    19(58)    20(73)   21(100)          F                                                                  

     1     174 Dmitry Popov                  16:14       0:09      0:55       1:54      2:18      2:47      3:46      4:11       5:56       7:18       8:27       9:32       10:21     11:00     11:53 
               RUS-113 Sochi                             0:09      0:46       0:59      0:24      0:29      0:59      0:25       1:45       1:22       1:09       1:05        0:49      0:39      0:53 
                                                        12:39     13:15      13:48     14:25     15:13     15:50     16:40      16:14                 12:22                                            
                                                         0:46      0:36       0:33      0:37      0:48      0:37      0:50                              *51                                            
     2     141 Bo Hallberg                   17:16       0:32      1:21       2:24      2:47      3:22      4:16      4:41       6:23       7:48       9:02      10:16       11:12     11:54     12:52 
               SWE-137 Falköpings AIK O                  0:32      0:49       1:03      0:23      0:35      0:54      0:25       1:42       1:25       1:14       1:14        0:56      0:42      0:58 
                                                        13:27     14:03      14:33     15:07     16:09     16:50     17:41      17:16                                                                  
                                                         0:35      0:36       0:30      0:34      1:02      0:41      0:51                                                                             
     3     309 Vitalik Kirichenko            17:20       0:21      1:05       2:01      2:25      2:51      3:51      4:18       6:01       7:32       8:53      10:24       11:16     11:58     13:00 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            0:21      0:44       0:56      0:24      0:26      1:00      0:27       1:43       1:31       1:21       1:31        0:52      0:42      1:02 
                                                        13:40     14:12      14:39     15:21     16:21     16:56     17:47      17:20                                                                  
                                                         0:40      0:32       0:27      0:42      1:00      0:35      0:51                                                                             
     4     256 Volodymyr Valyavka            17:39       2:58      3:31       4:19      4:39      5:07      5:58      6:21       7:42       9:11      10:19      11:21       12:04     12:40     13:37 
               UKR-192 Cardinal                          2:58      0:33       0:48      0:20      0:28      0:51      0:23       1:21       1:29       1:08       1:02        0:43      0:36      0:57 
                                                        14:10     14:49      15:16     15:48     16:35     17:10     18:03      17:39                                                                  
                                                         0:33      0:39       0:27      0:32      0:47      0:35      0:53                                                                             
     5     582 Caner Odabaşoğlu              18:27       0:41      1:30       2:38      2:59      3:24      4:20      4:59       6:34       8:03       9:22      10:44       11:47     12:32     13:37 
               TUR-174 İOG                               0:41      0:49       1:08      0:21      0:25      0:56      0:39       1:35       1:29       1:19       1:22        1:03      0:45      1:05 
                                                        14:18     14:59      15:29     16:19     17:13     17:56     18:53      18:27                                                                  
                                                         0:41      0:41       0:30      0:50      0:54      0:43      0:57                                                                             
     6     575 Alexander Vompe               18:34       0:21      1:03       2:08      2:28      2:59      3:56      6:14       7:28       8:48       9:59      11:06       11:57     12:42     13:44 
               RUS-101 Moscow State Uni                  0:21      0:42       1:05      0:20      0:31      0:57      2:18       1:14       1:20       1:11       1:07        0:51      0:45      1:02 
                                                        14:20     14:52      15:22     16:49     17:33     18:10     19:00      18:34                                                                  
                                                         0:36      0:32       0:30      1:27      0:44      0:37      0:50                                                                             
     7      13 Igor Trimboy                  19:54       1:07      2:04       3:05      3:33      4:09      5:04      5:33       6:59       8:44      10:13      11:54       12:55     13:38     14:37 
               UKR-191 Ayamamotuso                       1:07      0:57       1:01      0:28      0:36      0:55      0:29       1:26       1:45       1:29       1:41        1:01      0:43      0:59 
                                                        15:17     15:56      16:31     17:55     18:50     19:27     20:19      19:54                                                                  
                                                         0:40      0:39       0:35      1:24      0:55      0:37      0:52                                                                             
     8     257 Daniel Stroescu               19:56       1:37      4:06       4:59      5:22      6:01      6:56      7:22       8:44      10:12      11:25      12:35       13:28     14:05     14:55 
               ROU-084 OK SILVA CAMPINA                  1:37      2:29       0:53      0:23      0:39      0:55      0:26       1:22       1:28       1:13       1:10        0:53      0:37      0:50 
                                                        15:31     16:08      16:35     17:47     18:49     19:28     20:22      19:56                                                                  
                                                         0:36      0:37       0:27      1:12      1:02      0:39      0:54                                                                             
     9     394 Tsany Nikolov                 22:17       0:35      1:55       3:14      3:40      4:20      5:36      6:08       8:00      10:02      11:38      13:08       14:17     15:15     16:30 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     0:35      1:20       1:19      0:26      0:40      1:16      0:32       1:52       2:02       1:36       1:30        1:09      0:58      1:15 
                                                        17:13     18:15      18:51     19:36     20:45     21:38     22:39      22:17                                                                  
                                                         0:43      1:02       0:36      0:45      1:09      0:53      1:01                                                                             
    10     490 Plamen Jordanov               22:27       0:37      1:41       3:32      3:59      4:38      5:47      6:18       8:45      10:16      11:40      13:12       14:19     15:12     16:31 
               BUL-010 Rila Sofia                        0:37      1:04       1:51      0:27      0:39      1:09      0:31       2:27       1:31       1:24       1:32        1:07      0:53      1:19 
                                                        17:16     18:07      18:49     19:43     20:54     21:50     22:51      22:27                                                                  
                                                         0:45      0:51       0:42      0:54      1:11      0:56      1:01                                                                             
    11     258 Mihai Tudorache               27:09       0:55      2:09       3:47      4:35      5:20      6:40      7:24       9:43      11:48      13:33      15:35       17:13     18:21     19:42 
               ROU-084 OK SILVA CAMPINA                  0:55      1:14       1:38      0:48      0:45      1:20      0:44       2:19       2:05       1:45       2:02        1:38      1:08      1:21 
                                                        20:30     21:35      22:31     23:41     25:27     26:31     27:32      27:09                                                                  
                                                         0:48      1:05       0:56      1:10      1:46      1:04      1:01                                                                             
    12     905 Umut Başoğlu                  27:35       0:31      1:43       2:45      3:19      4:18      5:08      6:22      11:20      13:27      14:57      17:41       19:03     19:58     21:04 
               TUR-156 Ankara Kara Gücü                  0:31      1:12       1:02      0:34      0:59      0:50      1:14       4:58       2:07       1:30       2:44        1:22      0:55      1:06 
                                                        21:53     22:35      23:11     24:39     26:16     27:01     28:01      27:35                                                                  
                                                         0:49      0:42       0:36      1:28      1:37      0:45      1:00                                                                             
    13     302 Vladimir Tsupicova            28:28       0:24      3:03       4:31      5:02      5:41      6:56      7:37       9:59      12:38      14:17      16:10       17:32     19:02     20:29 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            0:24      2:39       1:28      0:31      0:39      1:15      0:41       2:22       2:39       1:39       1:53        1:22      1:30      1:27 
                                                        21:33     22:36      23:29     25:23     26:49     27:55     28:51      28:28                                                                  
                                                         1:04      1:03       0:53      1:54      1:26      1:06      0:56                                                                             
    14     232 Henrik Eriksson               32:21       0:39      2:08       3:23      4:04      4:45      6:12      7:02       9:29      11:15      12:34      14:18       18:13     19:43     20:50 
               SWE-148 Skattkärrs IF                     0:39      1:29       1:15      0:41      0:41      1:27      0:50       2:27       1:46       1:19       1:44        3:55      1:30      1:07 
                                                        21:39     23:03      26:47     28:38     30:38     31:32     32:44      32:21                                                                  
                                                         0:49      1:24       3:44      1:51      2:00      0:54      1:12                                                                             
    15     315 Dimastiy Podyachev            33:41       3:02      9:18      10:39     11:12     12:12     13:20     13:54      15:47      17:58      19:34      22:41       24:09     25:36     26:55 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            3:02      6:16       1:21      0:33      1:00      1:08      0:34       1:53       2:11       1:36       3:07        1:28      1:27      1:19 
                                                        27:36     28:40      30:00     30:45     32:20     33:15     34:07      33:41                                                                  
                                                         0:41      1:04       1:20      0:45      1:35      0:55      0:52                                                                             
    16     396 Milen Kasev                   39:27       2:45      7:30      10:29     11:19     11:57     13:17     17:45      19:47      21:45      23:13      24:44       25:41     27:05     30:14 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     2:45      4:45       2:59      0:50      0:38      1:20      4:28       2:02       1:58       1:28       1:31        0:57      1:24      3:09 
                                                        31:02     31:56      34:44     36:31     37:57     38:55     39:51      39:27                                                                  
                                                         0:48      0:54       2:48      1:47      1:26      0:58      0:56                                                                             



M40  (17)                            1.7 km  100 m   15 C                           
                                                        1(75)     2(45)      3(43)     4(42)     5(41)     6(47)     7(69)      8(70)      9(56)     10(49)     11(32)      12(37)    13(61)    14(65) 
                                                      15(100)         F                                                                                                                                

     1     304 Sergey Makeychik              11:48       0:58      3:37       4:15      4:29      5:26      6:56      7:45       8:07       8:49       9:11       9:44       10:11     10:23     11:10 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            0:58      2:39       0:38      0:14      0:57      1:30      0:49       0:22       0:42       0:22       0:33        0:27      0:12      0:47 
                                                        12:16     11:48                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:06                                                                                                                                          
     2     599 Mikael Boström                12:23       1:15      3:45       4:29      4:43      5:45      7:17      8:06       8:28       9:08       9:36      10:13       10:36     10:51     11:41 
               FIN-032 Lynx                              1:15      2:30       0:44      0:14      1:02      1:32      0:49       0:22       0:40       0:28       0:37        0:23      0:15      0:50 
                                                        12:49     12:23                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:08                                                                                                                                          
     3     421 Kristian Palm                 12:43       1:30      3:46       4:31      4:46      5:41      7:05      7:59       8:22       9:13       9:53      10:28       10:51     11:02     12:03 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:30      2:16       0:45      0:15      0:55      1:24      0:54       0:23       0:51       0:40       0:35        0:23      0:11      1:01 
                                                        13:10     12:43                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:07                                                                                                                                          
     4     198 Matti Envall                  13:02       1:08      4:05       5:01      5:15      6:15      7:50      8:43       9:08       9:57      10:21      10:57       11:21     11:34     12:24 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  1:08      2:57       0:56      0:14      1:00      1:35      0:53       0:25       0:49       0:24       0:36        0:24      0:13      0:50 
                                                        13:29     13:02                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:05                                                                                                                                          
     5     311 Vova Gniedov                  13:42       1:33      4:13       4:55      5:08      6:08      8:07      9:02       9:26      10:12      10:39      11:23       11:49     12:03     13:00 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            1:33      2:40       0:42      0:13      1:00      1:59      0:55       0:24       0:46       0:27       0:44        0:26      0:14      0:57 
                                                        14:08     13:42                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:08                                                                                                                                          
     6      86 Tony Udris                    14:42       1:12      4:25       5:17      5:28      6:30      8:31      9:44      10:14      11:06      11:38      12:19       12:46     12:59     13:59 
               GBR-048 EBOR                              1:12      3:13       0:52      0:11      1:02      2:01      1:13       0:30       0:52       0:32       0:41        0:27      0:13      1:00 
                                                        15:09     14:42                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:10                                                                                                                                          
     6     189 Kimmo Liljeström              14:42       1:08      4:14       5:08      5:21      6:36      8:33      9:36      10:01      10:45      11:19      12:06       12:34     12:51     13:53 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  1:08      3:06       0:54      0:13      1:15      1:57      1:03       0:25       0:44       0:34       0:47        0:28      0:17      1:02 
                                                        15:06     14:42                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:13                                                                                                                                          
     8     551 Mladen Djouliev               15:59       1:19      4:28       5:22      5:34      6:40      8:34      9:33       9:57      10:49      11:17      12:04       12:34     12:46     15:14 
               BUL-007 Djouli style BG                   1:19      3:09       0:54      0:12      1:06      1:54      0:59       0:24       0:52       0:28       0:47        0:30      0:12      2:28 
                                                        16:25     15:59                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:11                                                                                                                                          
     9     121 Jose Bernardo                 16:53       2:09      5:25       6:23      6:44      8:02      9:38     11:11      11:32      12:30      13:17      14:03       14:49     15:04     16:04 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         2:09      3:16       0:58      0:21      1:18      1:36      1:33       0:21       0:58       0:47       0:46        0:46      0:15      1:00 
                                                        17:20     16:53                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:16                                                                                                                                          
    10     193 Vlad Funtyakov                17:25       2:41      5:49       6:43      6:55      8:06     10:11     11:11      11:45      12:33      13:01      13:50       14:22     14:36     16:30 
               RUS-106 Onego                             2:41      3:08       0:54      0:12      1:11      2:05      1:00       0:34       0:48       0:28       0:49        0:32      0:14      1:54 
                                                        17:49     17:25                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:19                                                                                                                                          
    11     151 Peter Edman                   18:18       2:00      5:40       6:38      6:56      8:33     11:11     12:18      12:49      13:45      14:28      15:21       15:50     16:05     17:27 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     2:00      3:40       0:58      0:18      1:37      2:38      1:07       0:31       0:56       0:43       0:53        0:29      0:15      1:22 
                                                        18:43     18:18                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:16                                                                                                                                          
    12     752 Marius Curca                  18:30       1:52      4:59       5:48      6:02      8:21     10:29     11:30      12:07      12:50      13:18      15:19       16:19     16:33     17:40 
               ROU-083 CSU Brasov                        1:52      3:07       0:49      0:14      2:19      2:08      1:01       0:37       0:43       0:28       2:01        1:00      0:14      1:07 
                                                        18:55     18:30                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:15                                                                                                                                          
    13     560 Milhan Dalgıç                 20:55       1:56      6:24       7:28      7:48     10:17     12:22     13:33      14:10      14:56      15:26      17:10       18:28     18:44     19:52 
               TUR-174 İOG                               1:56      4:28       1:04      0:20      2:29      2:05      1:11       0:37       0:46       0:30       1:44        1:18      0:16      1:08 
                                                        21:18     20:55                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:26                                                                                                                                          
    14     439 Matyas Paskuj                 23:23       2:25      6:51       8:12      8:26     10:02     12:33     14:01      14:41      15:46      16:37      18:01       18:45     19:00     22:24 
               HUN-056 Maccabi-Hungary                   2:25      4:26       1:21      0:14      1:36      2:31      1:28       0:40       1:05       0:51       1:24        0:44      0:15      3:24 
                                                        23:46     23:23                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:22                                                                                                                                          
    15     392 Ivan Naidenov                 24:12       2:25      7:28       9:05      9:25     11:41     14:11     15:35      16:14      17:41      18:18      19:39       20:26     20:44     22:54 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     2:25      5:03       1:37      0:20      2:16      2:30      1:24       0:39       1:27       0:37       1:21        0:47      0:18      2:10 
                                                        24:32     24:12                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:38                                                                                                                                          
    16     287 Slav Iliev                    25:36       2:19      8:06       9:22     10:05     12:32     14:54     16:43      17:35      18:43      19:33      20:44       21:34     21:59     24:32 
               BUL-011 SKO Kompas                        2:19      5:47       1:16      0:43      2:27      2:22      1:49       0:52       1:08       0:50       1:11        0:50      0:25      2:33 
                                                        26:00     25:36                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:28                                                                                                                                          
    17     613 Radovan Markovic              26:17       2:52      7:47       9:14      9:38     11:56     14:56     16:54      17:33      18:52      20:03      21:44       22:45     23:05     24:52 
               SRB-119 Jasenica                          2:52      4:55       1:27      0:24      2:18      3:00      1:58       0:39       1:19       1:11       1:41        1:01      0:20      1:47 
                                                        26:37     26:17                                                                                                                                
                                                         1:45                                                                                                                                          



M45  (33)                            1.7 km  80 m   19 C                            
                                                        1(72)     2(50)      3(56)     4(77)     5(51)     6(69)     7(46)      8(45)      9(41)     10(54)     11(42)      12(43)    13(44)    14(75) 
                                                       15(35)    16(36)     17(65)    18(73)   19(100)         F                                                                                       

     1     437 Roland Meister                12:53       0:19      1:06       1:47      2:23      2:50      3:36      4:05       4:50       6:03       6:30       7:06        7:19      8:14      9:34 
               SUI-129 OLG Dachsen                       0:19      0:47       0:41      0:36      0:27      0:46      0:29       0:45       1:13       0:27       0:36        0:13      0:55      1:20 
                                                         9:55     10:23      11:55     12:29     13:19     12:53                 2:09                                                                  
                                                         0:21      0:28       1:32      0:34      0:50                            *48                                                                  
     2     321 Bo Granstedt                  12:54       0:18      0:58       1:39      1:56      2:34      3:25      4:00       4:45       5:51       6:20       6:57        7:09      8:02      9:22 
               SWE-138 IK Hakarpspojkar                  0:18      0:40       0:41      0:17      0:38      0:51      0:35       0:45       1:06       0:29       0:37        0:12      0:53      1:20 
                                                         9:52     10:22      11:52     12:29     13:20     12:54                                                                                       
                                                         0:30      0:30       1:30      0:37      0:51                                                                                                 
     3     148 Lars Palmqvist                13:04       0:19      1:01       1:45      2:40      3:03      4:11      4:42       5:29       6:26       6:53       7:34        7:46      8:43      9:57 
               SWE-140 Järfälla OK                       0:19      0:42       0:44      0:55      0:23      1:08      0:31       0:47       0:57       0:27       0:41        0:12      0:57      1:14 
                                                        10:17     10:49      12:14     12:42     13:30     13:04                 2:09                                                                  
                                                         0:20      0:32       1:25      0:28      0:48                            *48                                                                  
     4      66 Mats Jönsson                  13:54       0:49      1:31       2:11      2:29      2:56      3:51      4:25       5:17       6:24       6:52       7:36        7:48      8:48     10:18 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     0:49      0:42       0:40      0:18      0:27      0:55      0:34       0:52       1:07       0:28       0:44        0:12      1:00      1:30 
                                                        10:48     11:21      12:54     13:27     14:18     13:54                                                                                       
                                                         0:30      0:33       1:33      0:33      0:51                                                                                                 
     5     177 Andres Laas                   13:57       1:08      1:55       2:38      2:59      3:30      4:20      4:51       5:41       6:40       7:07       7:46        8:01      9:06     10:31 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  1:08      0:47       0:43      0:21      0:31      0:50      0:31       0:50       0:59       0:27       0:39        0:15      1:05      1:25 
                                                        10:54     11:23      12:59     13:35     14:24     13:57                                                                                       
                                                         0:23      0:29       1:36      0:36      0:49                                                                                                 
     6     215 Ulu Aeschlimann               14:26       0:44      1:36       2:32      3:16      3:44      4:36      5:10       5:59       7:03       7:32       8:12        8:26      9:29     11:00 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   0:44      0:52       0:56      0:44      0:28      0:52      0:34       0:49       1:04       0:29       0:40        0:14      1:03      1:31 
                                                        11:22     11:54      13:27     14:02     14:52     14:26                                                                                       
                                                         0:22      0:32       1:33      0:35      0:50                                                                                                 
     7     297 Vadim Porkhun                 14:38       0:33      1:28       2:25      2:45      3:09      4:04      4:38       5:29       6:38       7:08       7:59        8:13      9:20     10:56 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            0:33      0:55       0:57      0:20      0:24      0:55      0:34       0:51       1:09       0:30       0:51        0:14      1:07      1:36 
                                                        11:21     11:55      13:36     14:14     15:04     14:38                                                                                       
                                                         0:25      0:34       1:41      0:38      0:50                                                                                                 
     8     125 Peter Hedberg                 14:42       1:18      1:57       2:35      2:53      3:18      4:13      4:46       5:32       7:36       8:03       8:44        8:56      9:57     11:30 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          1:18      0:39       0:38      0:18      0:25      0:55      0:33       0:46       2:04       0:27       0:41        0:12      1:01      1:33 
                                                        11:52     12:18      13:45     14:18     15:08     14:42                 6:39       6:59                                                       
                                                         0:22      0:26       1:27      0:33      0:50                            *40        *52                                                       
     9     464 Ole Trudvang                  14:44       0:34      1:30       2:10      2:26      3:05      3:59      4:36       5:23       6:21       6:49       7:31        7:44      8:53     10:56 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             0:34      0:56       0:40      0:16      0:39      0:54      0:37       0:47       0:58       0:28       0:42        0:13      1:09      2:03 
                                                        11:29     12:11      13:48     14:18     15:08     14:44                                                                                       
                                                         0:33      0:42       1:37      0:30      0:50                                                                                                 
    10     370 Christer Morell               15:21       0:54      1:42       2:21      2:37      3:02      3:55      4:32       5:19       8:14       8:58       9:37        9:49     10:43     12:05 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           0:54      0:48       0:39      0:16      0:25      0:53      0:37       0:47       2:55       0:44       0:39        0:12      0:54      1:22 
                                                        12:25     12:52      14:21     14:54     15:46     15:21                                                                                       
                                                         0:20      0:27       1:29      0:33      0:52                                                                                                 
    11     205 Nils-Olof Larsson             16:13       0:37      2:06       2:46      3:08      3:38      4:32      5:04       6:03       7:41       8:16       9:06        9:20     10:26     12:22 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    0:37      1:29       0:40      0:22      0:30      0:54      0:32       0:59       1:38       0:35       0:50        0:14      1:06      1:56 
                                                        12:49     13:25      15:01     15:42     16:36     16:13                                                                                       
                                                         0:27      0:36       1:36      0:41      0:54                                                                                                 
    12     291 Boris Taratuta                16:18       0:30      1:42       2:30      2:55      3:26      4:22      5:04       5:59       7:22       7:52       8:45        8:59     10:10     12:06 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            0:30      1:12       0:48      0:25      0:31      0:56      0:42       0:55       1:23       0:30       0:53        0:14      1:11      1:56 
                                                        12:37     13:23      15:11     15:52     16:44     16:18                                                                                       
                                                         0:31      0:46       1:48      0:41      0:52                                                                                                 
    13     579 Öyvind Schjelderup            16:27       0:34      1:28       2:50      3:08      3:41      4:27      5:05       5:57       7:27       7:55       8:36        8:52      9:48     11:19 
               NOR-078 Sp. kl. Freidig                   0:34      0:54       1:22      0:18      0:33      0:46      0:38       0:52       1:30       0:28       0:41        0:16      0:56      1:31 
                                                        11:45     12:17      15:30     16:03     16:54     16:27                                                                                       
                                                         0:26      0:32       3:13      0:33      0:51                                                                                                 
    14     361 Nikolay Tikhonov              16:37       0:49      1:36       2:26      3:09      3:30      4:23      4:59       6:22       8:58       9:24      10:22       10:37     11:30     13:07 
               RUS-105 Omega                             0:49      0:47       0:50      0:43      0:21      0:53      0:36       1:23       2:36       0:26       0:58        0:15      0:53      1:37 
                                                        13:32     14:02      15:28     16:10     17:02     16:37                                                                                       
                                                         0:25      0:30       1:26      0:42      0:52                                                                                                 
    15     500 Per Arne Karlsen              17:30       1:37      2:30       3:15      3:36      4:13      5:15      5:59       6:59       8:20       8:54       9:47       10:08     11:21     13:20 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             1:37      0:53       0:45      0:21      0:37      1:02      0:44       1:00       1:21       0:34       0:53        0:21      1:13      1:59 
                                                        13:47     14:22      16:12     16:58     17:54     17:30                                                                                       
                                                         0:27      0:35       1:50      0:46      0:56                                                                                                 
    16     296 Gennady Bolshunov             18:42       1:00      1:50       2:52      3:10      3:56      4:52      5:29       6:53       8:04       8:33       9:25        9:43     11:06     14:05 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            1:00      0:50       1:02      0:18      0:46      0:56      0:37       1:24       1:11       0:29       0:52        0:18      1:23      2:59 
                                                        14:49     15:25      17:41     18:15     19:07     18:42                                                                                       
                                                         0:44      0:36       2:16      0:34      0:52                                                                                                 
    17     465 Rolf Anders Systad            19:18       2:09      3:11       4:12      4:39      5:07      6:05      6:40       7:41       9:13       9:48      10:36       10:51     12:06     14:09 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             2:09      1:02       1:01      0:27      0:28      0:58      0:35       1:01       1:32       0:35       0:48        0:15      1:15      2:03 
                                                        14:46     15:24      17:52     18:48     19:43     19:18                                                                                       
                                                         0:37      0:38       2:28      0:56      0:55                                                                                                 
    18     328 Torbjörn Salomonsson          19:23       1:23      2:27       3:13      3:39      4:13      5:12      5:55       7:24       9:22      10:04      10:52       11:05     12:23     14:55 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    1:23      1:04       0:46      0:26      0:34      0:59      0:43       1:29       1:58       0:42       0:48        0:13      1:18      2:32 
                                                        15:28     16:02      18:06     18:54     19:47     19:23                                                                                       
                                                         0:33      0:34       2:04      0:48      0:53                                                                                                 
    19     107 Milovan Markovic              19:46       0:47      1:53       2:45      3:06      3:35      4:45      5:27       7:09       8:44       9:17      10:18       10:38     12:30     15:17 
               SRB-120 Maslacak                          0:47      1:06       0:52      0:21      0:29      1:10      0:42       1:42       1:35       0:33       1:01        0:20      1:52      2:47 
                                                        15:48     16:28      18:26     19:03     20:11     19:46                                                                                       
                                                         0:31      0:40       1:58      0:37      1:08                                                                                                 
    20     533 Dmitry Vinogradov             19:51       0:56      1:50       2:41      3:29      3:59      4:59      5:44       6:52       8:21       8:53       9:41        9:59     11:26     13:25 
               RUS-111 Saint-Petersburg                  0:56      0:54       0:51      0:48      0:30      1:00      0:45       1:08       1:29       0:32       0:48        0:18      1:27      1:59 
                                                        14:09     14:58      18:29     19:16     20:15     19:51                                                                                       
                                                         0:44      0:49       3:31      0:47      0:59                                                                                                 
    21     184 Laurent Compere               20:09       0:45      1:53       2:49      3:13      3:44      4:56      5:42       6:52       8:33       9:06       9:58       10:20     11:57     14:55 
               FRA-044 Orientation Caen                  0:45      1:08       0:56      0:24      0:31      1:12      0:46       1:10       1:41       0:33       0:52        0:22      1:37      2:58 
                                                        15:30     16:26      18:39     19:34     20:32     20:09                                                                                       
                                                         0:35      0:56       2:13      0:55      0:58                                                                                                 
    22     596 Matti Heikkilä                20:14       0:36      1:30       2:16      2:41      3:30      4:28      5:10       6:26      10:06      10:39      11:29       11:47     12:51     15:21 
               FIN-033 Mäntsälän Urheil                  0:36      0:54       0:46      0:25      0:49      0:58      0:42       1:16       3:40       0:33       0:50        0:18      1:04      2:30 
                                                        15:56     16:32      18:39     19:39     20:36     20:14                                                                                       
                                                         0:35      0:36       2:07      1:00      0:57                                                                                                 
    23     207 Åke Fridman                   20:15       1:21      2:22       3:17      3:41      4:22      5:28      6:21       9:08      10:35      11:11      12:03       12:22     13:38     15:42 
               SWE-141 Korsnäs IF OK                     1:21      1:01       0:55      0:24      0:41      1:06      0:53       2:47       1:27       0:36       0:52        0:19      1:16      2:04 
                                                        16:19     16:59      19:05     19:44     20:38     20:15                                                                                       
                                                         0:37      0:40       2:06      0:39      0:54                                                                                                 
    24     113 Trond Ivar Tømmervold         20:40       0:46      2:45       3:32      4:02      4:40      5:45      6:30       7:33       9:01       9:33      10:17       10:31     11:53     13:58 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  0:46      1:59       0:47      0:30      0:38      1:05      0:45       1:03       1:28       0:32       0:44        0:14      1:22      2:05 
                                                        14:22     15:00      19:15     20:09     21:04     20:40                                                                                       
                                                         0:24      0:38       4:15      0:54      0:55                                                                                                 
    25     462 Stein Mella                   20:51       2:27      3:53       5:01      5:25      6:08      7:21      8:07       9:07      10:31      11:05      11:55       12:10     13:44     16:16 
               NOR-075 Øk-94                             2:27      1:26       1:08      0:24      0:43      1:13      0:46       1:00       1:24       0:34       0:50        0:15      1:34      2:32 
                                                        16:43     17:23      19:39     20:22     21:14     20:51                                                                                       
                                                         0:27      0:40       2:16      0:43      0:52                                                                                                 
    26     284 Melby Oystein                 20:53       0:50      1:42       2:29      2:52      3:24      4:22      5:02       6:30       8:12       8:43      10:16       10:34     12:01     15:03 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  0:50      0:52       0:47      0:23      0:32      0:58      0:40       1:28       1:42       0:31       1:33        0:18      1:27      3:02 
                                                        15:26     15:58      19:58     20:30     21:20     20:53                                                                                       
                                                         0:23      0:32       4:00      0:32      0:50                                                                                                 
    27      31 Helge Ryen                    22:06       1:12      2:57       4:01      4:36      5:09      6:17      7:19       8:29      10:24      11:04      12:03       12:27     14:10     17:05 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  1:12      1:45       1:04      0:35      0:33      1:08      1:02       1:10       1:55       0:40       0:59        0:24      1:43      2:55 
                                                        17:49     18:30      20:36     21:29     22:30     22:06                                                                                       
                                                         0:44      0:41       2:06      0:53      1:01                                                                                                 
    28     390 Stefan Drashkov               30:16       3:11      4:28       6:12      6:36      7:15      8:23      9:19      11:27      13:15      13:51      15:58       16:17     17:52     20:25 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     3:11      1:17       1:44      0:24      0:39      1:08      0:56       2:08       1:48       0:36       2:07        0:19      1:35      2:33 
                                                        25:24     26:15      28:58     29:43     30:40     30:16                                                                                       
                                                         4:59      0:51       2:43      0:45      0:57                                                                                                 
    29     723 Mehmet Ali Özkan              30:39       1:56      3:22       4:29      4:53      5:35      6:54      7:55       9:18      12:03      12:46      16:33       16:53     20:15     23:59 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  1:56      1:26       1:07      0:24      0:42      1:19      1:01       1:23       2:45       0:43       3:47        0:20      3:22      3:44 
                                                        24:23     25:13      28:31     29:46     30:59     30:39                                                                                       
                                                         0:24      0:50       3:18      1:15      1:13                                                                                                 
    30     385 Rune Teigland                 34:01      16:49     18:03      18:54     19:16     19:47     20:59     21:45      22:42      24:15      24:51      25:42       26:00     27:19     29:26 
               NOR-076 Ostmarka OK                      16:49      1:14       0:51      0:22      0:31      1:12      0:46       0:57       1:33       0:36       0:51        0:18      1:19      2:07 
                                                        29:58     30:37      32:45     33:25     34:22     34:01                                                                                       
                                                         0:32      0:39       2:08      0:40      0:57                                                                                                 
    31     722 Halim Kaya                    45:42       2:07      3:54       7:34      8:56      9:26     10:42     11:52      13:23      15:59      19:08      23:03       23:19     24:57     38:40 
               TUR-189 Yenibosna Lisesi                  2:07      1:47       3:40      1:22      0:30      1:16      1:10       1:31       2:36       3:09       3:55        0:16      1:38     13:43 
                                                        39:26     40:14      44:14     45:00     46:05     45:42                                                                                       
                                                         0:46      0:48       4:00      0:46      1:05                                                                                                 

           562 Refik Diri                       mp       1:34      2:25       3:06      3:25      3:57      4:51      5:30       6:36       9:16       9:46      10:30       -----     11:49     13:44 
               TUR-174 İOG                               1:34      0:51       0:41      0:19      0:32      0:54      0:39       1:06       2:40       0:30       0:44                  1:19      1:55 
                                                        14:08     14:35      16:11     16:49     17:43     17:17                                                                                       
                                                         0:24      0:27       1:36      0:38      0:54                                                                                                 
           652 Emil Dimitrov                    mp       1:15      2:21       3:15      3:37      4:12     -----      5:22       6:17       7:29       8:00      -----        8:50     10:06     11:55 
               BUL-008 ELIT 2000 - NSA                   1:15      1:06       0:54      0:22      0:35                1:10       0:55       1:12       0:31                   0:50      1:16      1:49 
                                                        12:27     13:01      15:01     15:52     16:43     16:17                                                                                       
                                                         0:32      0:34       2:00      0:51      0:51                                                                                                 



M50  (21)                            1.7 km  70 m   17 C                            
                                                        1(58)     2(37)      3(36)     4(34)     5(40)     6(47)     7(77)      8(48)      9(70)     10(69)     11(46)      12(45)    13(44)    14(39) 
                                                       15(49)    16(60)    17(100)         F                                                                                                           

     1     262 Aleksander Gribanov           14:19       0:29      1:19       1:56      2:45      3:45      5:27      6:19       6:36       7:26       7:55       8:34        9:35      9:55     11:34 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            0:29      0:50       0:37      0:49      1:00      1:42      0:52       0:17       0:50       0:29       0:39        1:01      0:20      1:39 
                                                        12:37     13:18      14:46     14:19                                                                                                           
                                                         1:03      0:41       1:28                                                                                                                     
     2     660 Robert Zdrahal                14:40       0:38      1:20       2:05      2:56      4:11      5:36      6:21       6:40       7:25       7:50       8:23        9:16      9:44     12:04 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  0:38      0:42       0:45      0:51      1:15      1:25      0:45       0:19       0:45       0:25       0:33        0:53      0:28      2:20 
                                                        13:07     13:41      15:05     14:40                                                                                                           
                                                         1:03      0:34       1:24                                                                                                                     
     3     397 Leonid Molotkov               14:46       0:44      1:24       2:01      2:49      4:09      5:34      6:16       6:38       7:19       7:46       8:23        9:14      9:37     11:34 
               RUS-116 Voronezh Olimp                    0:44      0:40       0:37      0:48      1:20      1:25      0:42       0:22       0:41       0:27       0:37        0:51      0:23      1:57 
                                                        12:59     13:36      15:11     14:46                                                                                                           
                                                         1:25      0:37       1:35                                                                                                                     
     4     447 Ivanas Ziaziulia              15:26       0:35      1:14       1:57      2:43      3:57      5:18      6:00       6:14       6:56       7:24       7:56        8:42      9:05     12:57 
               LTU-067 Saule                             0:35      0:39       0:43      0:46      1:14      1:21      0:42       0:14       0:42       0:28       0:32        0:46      0:23      3:52 
                                                        13:51     14:27      15:53     15:26                                                                                                           
                                                         0:54      0:36       1:26                                                                                                                     
     5    1008 Thomas Hjert                  15:32       0:24      1:07       1:45      2:49      4:03      5:49      6:38       6:54       7:54       8:26       9:08       10:04     10:28     12:30 
               SWE-137 Falköpings AIK O                  0:24      0:43       0:38      1:04      1:14      1:46      0:49       0:16       1:00       0:32       0:42        0:56      0:24      2:02 
                                                        13:37     14:25      15:57     15:32                                                                                                           
                                                         1:07      0:48       1:32                                                                                                                     
     6     621 Janis Lagzdkalns              17:10       0:47      1:33       2:12      3:07      4:02      5:44      6:43       6:59       7:38       8:45       9:24       10:29     10:50     14:10 
               LAT-061 Auseklis                          0:47      0:46       0:39      0:55      0:55      1:42      0:59       0:16       0:39       1:07       0:39        1:05      0:21      3:20 
                                                        15:19     15:59      17:22     17:10                                                                                                           
                                                         1:09      0:40       1:23                                                                                                                     
     7     279 Lars Stenback                 17:47       0:52      1:42       2:22      3:16      4:30      6:10      7:13       7:34       8:25       9:01       9:49       10:45     11:19     13:52 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           0:52      0:50       0:40      0:54      1:14      1:40      1:03       0:21       0:51       0:36       0:48        0:56      0:34      2:33 
                                                        15:39     16:29      18:10     17:47                                                                                                           
                                                         1:47      0:50       1:41                                                                                                                     
     8     431 Alexander Malahov             17:54       0:30      1:11       1:56      2:53      3:59      5:53      6:39       7:12       8:00       8:30       9:22       10:16     10:39     15:14 
               RUS-087 Individual                        0:30      0:41       0:45      0:57      1:06      1:54      0:46       0:33       0:48       0:30       0:52        0:54      0:23      4:35 
                                                        16:07     16:54      18:20     17:54                                                                                                           
                                                         0:53      0:47       1:26                                                                                                                     
     9     167 Nikolay Krupnov               18:12       0:54      2:49       3:26      4:27      5:50      7:26      8:14       8:28       9:12       9:41      10:20       11:10     12:45     14:50 
               RUS-104 O-Club Moscow                     0:54      1:55       0:37      1:01      1:23      1:36      0:48       0:14       0:44       0:29       0:39        0:50      1:35      2:05 
                                                        15:49     16:59      18:37     18:12                                                                                                           
                                                         0:59      1:10       1:38                                                                                                                     
    10     221 John Hansen                   18:43       3:05      3:47       4:28      5:20      6:40      8:12      8:58       9:26      10:12      10:36      11:19       12:23     12:43     15:49 
               NOR-073 Kristiansand OK                   3:05      0:42       0:41      0:52      1:20      1:32      0:46       0:28       0:46       0:24       0:43        1:04      0:20      3:06 
                                                        16:58     17:32      19:07     18:43                                                                                                           
                                                         1:09      0:34       1:35                                                                                                                     
    11     572 Levitskikh Serguey            18:47       0:38      1:48       2:17      3:15      5:31      6:46      7:41       8:05       8:54      10:00      10:38       11:32     11:52     14:58 
               RUS-091 Cupol                             0:38      1:10       0:29      0:58      2:16      1:15      0:55       0:24       0:49       1:06       0:38        0:54      0:20      3:06 
                                                        16:35     17:29      19:12     18:47                                                                                                           
                                                         1:37      0:54       1:43                                                                                                                     
    12     338 Aleksey Romanov               20:38       1:05      1:59       2:39      3:43      5:00      7:36      8:35       9:10      10:00      10:39      11:30       12:46     13:12     15:37 
               UKR-194 Odessa                            1:05      0:54       0:40      1:04      1:17      2:36      0:59       0:35       0:50       0:39       0:51        1:16      0:26      2:25 
                                                        17:36     18:31      21:04     20:38                                                                                                           
                                                         1:59      0:55       2:33                                                                                                                     
    13     618 Bratislav Adamovic            21:00       0:56      2:15       3:12      4:06      5:46      7:50      8:52       9:12      10:10      10:42      11:27       12:27     12:55     17:52 
               SRB-121 Novi Sad                          0:56      1:19       0:57      0:54      1:40      2:04      1:02       0:20       0:58       0:32       0:45        1:00      0:28      4:57 
                                                        19:03     19:46      21:24     21:00                                                                                                           
                                                         1:11      0:43       1:38                                                                                                                     
    14     577 Sergey Lukin                  21:40       1:14      2:11       3:00      4:04      5:34      7:47      8:43       9:06      10:05      10:43      11:29       13:19     13:49     17:28 
               RUS-117 Zvezdochka                        1:14      0:57       0:49      1:04      1:30      2:13      0:56       0:23       0:59       0:38       0:46        1:50      0:30      3:39 
                                                        19:00     20:02      22:00     21:40                                                                                                           
                                                         1:32      1:02       1:58                                                                                                                     
    15     332 Erik Neby                     21:42       1:14      2:26       3:08      4:08      5:31      7:32      9:15       9:36      10:37      12:30      13:11       14:23     14:50     17:58 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  1:14      1:12       0:42      1:00      1:23      2:01      1:43       0:21       1:01       1:53       0:41        1:12      0:27      3:08 
                                                        19:27     20:17      22:05     21:42                                                                                                           
                                                         1:29      0:50       1:48                                                                                                                     
    16     333 Edvin Elisenberg              22:05       1:02      2:05       2:54      4:17      6:01      8:27      9:41      10:13      11:05      11:43      12:57       14:23     14:59     18:10 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  1:02      1:03       0:49      1:23      1:44      2:26      1:14       0:32       0:52       0:38       1:14        1:26      0:36      3:11 
                                                        19:29     20:37      22:29     22:05                                                                                                           
                                                         1:19      1:08       1:52                                                                                                                     
    17     320 Guido Rhyn                    22:26       6:18      7:38       8:21      9:17     11:21     12:48     13:46      14:05      14:53      15:20      15:55       16:47     17:11     19:20 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   6:18      1:20       0:43      0:56      2:04      1:27      0:58       0:19       0:48       0:27       0:35        0:52      0:24      2:09 
                                                        20:20     21:27      22:50     22:26                                                                                                           
                                                         1:00      1:07       1:23                                                                                                                     
    18     663 Tomas Zdrahal                 25:37       3:11      3:51       4:33      5:28      6:24      8:07      8:59       9:18      10:02      10:33      11:11       12:00     12:19     21:30 
               CZE-019 Hana Orienteerin                  3:11      0:40       0:42      0:55      0:56      1:43      0:52       0:19       0:44       0:31       0:38        0:49      0:19      9:11 
                                                        23:20     24:19      26:01     25:37               15:29                                                                                       
                                                         1:50      0:59       1:42                           *64                                                                                       
    19     499 Finn Arildsen                 27:22       1:05      2:04       3:07      4:13      7:19      9:12     13:18      13:32      14:33      15:24      16:17       17:32     18:18     21:46 
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            1:05      0:59       1:03      1:06      3:06      1:53      4:06       0:14       1:01       0:51       0:53        1:15      0:46      3:28 
                                                        24:39     25:43      27:44     27:22                                                                                                           
                                                         2:53      1:04       2:01                                                                                                                     
    20    1003 Huseyin Ovnamak               29:04       2:08      2:56       3:49      4:56      6:40      8:37     10:35      10:52      11:52      12:35      13:26       15:14     16:08     25:30 
               TUR-165 DEDAK-İzmir                       2:08      0:48       0:53      1:07      1:44      1:57      1:58       0:17       1:00       0:43       0:51        1:48      0:54      9:22 
                                                        27:00     27:52      29:28     29:04                                                                                                           
                                                         1:30      0:52       1:36                                                                                                                     

            36 Tore Jørgensen                   mp       1:17      2:11       2:52      3:56      5:16      7:21      8:27       8:48       9:58      -----      10:50       12:18     12:59     16:03 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  1:17      0:54       0:41      1:04      1:20      2:05      1:06       0:21       1:10                  0:52        1:28      0:41      3:04 
                                                        17:40     18:32      20:12     19:49                                                                                                           
                                                         1:37      0:52       1:40                                                                                                                     



M55  (25)                            1.6 km  75 m   16 C                            
                                                        1(39)     2(75)      3(52)     4(47)     5(77)     6(51)     7(69)      8(46)      9(59)     10(42)     11(53)      12(40)    13(35)    14(76) 
                                                       15(58)   16(100)          F                                                                                                                     

     1     213 Francesco Guglielmetti        13:31       1:46      2:45       3:23      4:26      5:05      5:32      6:21       6:53       8:11       8:53       9:44       10:58     11:28     12:01 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   1:46      0:59       0:38      1:03      0:39      0:27      0:49       0:32       1:18       0:42       0:51        1:14      0:30      0:33 
                                                        12:53     13:57      13:31                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:52      1:04                                                                                                                                
     2     118 Manuel Dias                   14:37       1:22      2:08       3:39      4:59      5:47      6:10      6:57       7:37       9:06      10:18      11:11       11:53     12:30     13:07 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         1:22      0:46       1:31      1:20      0:48      0:23      0:47       0:40       1:29       1:12       0:53        0:42      0:37      0:37 
                                                        13:59     15:03      14:37                                                                                                                     
                                                         0:52      1:04                                                                                                                                
     3     455 Alan Leakey                   14:53       0:49      1:50       3:13      4:25      5:13      5:45      6:43       7:23       9:12      10:01      11:06       11:47     12:23     13:01 
               GBR-050 SLOW                              0:49      1:01       1:23      1:12      0:48      0:32      0:58       0:40       1:49       0:49       1:05        0:41      0:36      0:38 
                                                        14:11     15:18      14:53                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:10      1:07                                                                                                                                
     4     538 Dmitry Vilents                16:55       1:03      3:50       4:45      6:12      7:00      7:29      8:18       8:55      10:21      11:10      12:06       13:00     13:42     14:23 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           1:03      2:47       0:55      1:27      0:48      0:29      0:49       0:37       1:26       0:49       0:56        0:54      0:42      0:41 
                                                        16:17     17:20      16:55                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:54      1:03                                                                                                                                
     5     603 Ilkka Saarimäki               17:11       1:36      2:35       4:23      5:56      6:41      7:13      8:10       8:55      10:35      11:31      12:24       13:42     14:20     15:03 
               FIN-027 Angelniemen Ankk                  1:36      0:59       1:48      1:33      0:45      0:32      0:57       0:45       1:40       0:56       0:53        1:18      0:38      0:43 
                                                        16:22     17:33      17:11                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:19      1:11                                                                                                                                
     6     181 Kent Ivarsson                 17:31       1:04      2:20       3:27      4:58      6:05      6:38      7:43       8:31      10:19      11:33      12:36       13:30     14:27     15:08 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  1:04      1:16       1:07      1:31      1:07      0:33      1:05       0:48       1:48       1:14       1:03        0:54      0:57      0:41 
                                                        16:42     17:56      17:31                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:34      1:14                                                                                                                                
     7     250 Bernhard Schilling            17:42       2:15      3:26       5:02      6:24      7:15      7:53      8:47       9:23      11:03      12:04      13:02       14:19     15:01     15:48 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:15      1:11       1:36      1:22      0:51      0:38      0:54       0:36       1:40       1:01       0:58        1:17      0:42      0:47 
                                                        16:55     18:08      17:42                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:07      1:13                                                                                                                                
     8     119 Norman Jones                  17:46       0:46      1:41       3:17      4:45      5:36      6:11      7:09       7:54       9:59      10:58      12:59       14:22     15:07     15:47 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         0:46      0:55       1:36      1:28      0:51      0:35      0:58       0:45       2:05       0:59       2:01        1:23      0:45      0:40 
                                                        17:01     18:09      17:46                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:14      1:08                                                                                                                                
     9     185 Gilles Deslandes              17:50       1:07      2:18       3:09      4:36      5:30      5:54      6:57       7:34       9:53      11:07      12:09       13:14     14:49     15:35 
               FRA-044 Orientation Caen                  1:07      1:11       0:51      1:27      0:54      0:24      1:03       0:37       2:19       1:14       1:02        1:05      1:35      0:46 
                                                        17:03     18:16      17:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:28      1:13                                                                                                                                
    10     567 Viacheslav Erokhin            18:26       0:59      2:07       3:15      5:07      6:33      7:02      8:05       8:51      11:04      12:09      13:34       14:34     15:32     16:19 
               RUS-108 OREL                              0:59      1:08       1:08      1:52      1:26      0:29      1:03       0:46       2:13       1:05       1:25        1:00      0:58      0:47 
                                                        17:34     18:50      18:26                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:15      1:16                                                                                                                                
    11     368 Heikki Liimatainen            19:09       1:27      2:43       5:56      7:02      8:22      8:51      9:49      10:36      12:37      13:33      14:35       15:48     16:33     17:16 
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  1:27      1:16       3:13      1:06      1:20      0:29      0:58       0:47       2:01       0:56       1:02        1:13      0:45      0:43 
                                                        18:20     19:33      19:09                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:04      1:13                                                                                                                                
    12     570 Georgi Vidinov                20:37       1:00      2:18       4:21      6:08      7:23      8:00      9:10      10:12      11:59      13:21      14:40       16:04     17:04     17:54 
               BUL-013 TEA Sofia                         1:00      1:18       2:03      1:47      1:15      0:37      1:10       1:02       1:47       1:22       1:19        1:24      1:00      0:50 
                                                        19:35     21:00      20:37                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:41      1:25                                                                                                                                
    13     470 Iordan Bankov                 21:06       0:47      1:51       3:03      4:47      5:54      6:25      7:31       8:29      10:37      11:46      13:04       17:37     18:22     19:05 
               BUL-009 Feeria Yambol                     0:47      1:04       1:12      1:44      1:07      0:31      1:06       0:58       2:08       1:09       1:18        4:33      0:45      0:43 
                                                        20:14     21:30      21:06                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:09      1:16                                                                                                                                
    14     318 Erik Grøndalen                21:55       0:49      1:56       4:31      5:56      6:50      7:26      8:36       9:26      11:46      13:00      16:54       17:35     18:36     19:33 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  0:49      1:07       2:35      1:25      0:54      0:36      1:10       0:50       2:20       1:14       3:54        0:41      1:01      0:57 
                                                        20:59     22:21      21:55               15:48                                                                                                 
                                                         1:26      1:22                            *40                                                                                                 
    15     589 Hannu Ahlqvist                22:25       2:38      3:55       6:53      8:24      9:32     10:01     11:20      12:02      14:38      15:45      17:08       18:24     19:23     20:10 
               FIN-036 Raisu Lumous                      2:38      1:17       2:58      1:31      1:08      0:29      1:19       0:42       2:36       1:07       1:23        1:16      0:59      0:47 
                                                        21:36     22:50      22:25                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:26      1:14                                                                                                                                
    16     545 Juhani Tarvainen              23:28       1:25      3:15       8:33      9:51     10:50     11:28     12:29      13:12      15:05      16:18      17:21       18:08     19:01     20:54 
               FIN-035 PiTa Malmi                        1:25      1:50       5:18      1:18      0:59      0:38      1:01       0:43       1:53       1:13       1:03        0:47      0:53      1:53 
                                                        22:37     23:52      23:28               15:56                                                                                                 
                                                         1:43      1:15                            *43                                                                                                 
    17     165 Harald Volden                 24:02       5:04      6:17       8:30     10:21     11:32     12:06     13:14      14:07      16:08      17:10      18:29       19:19     20:19     21:09 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  5:04      1:13       2:13      1:51      1:11      0:34      1:08       0:53       2:01       1:02       1:19        0:50      1:00      0:50 
                                                        22:54     24:24      24:02                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:45      1:30                                                                                                                                
    18     210 Jon Wheatcroft                24:40       3:08      4:42       6:03      8:03      9:22     10:20     11:52      12:52      15:12      16:48      18:21       19:42     20:41     21:47 
               GBR-052 TVOC                              3:08      1:34       1:21      2:00      1:19      0:58      1:32       1:00       2:20       1:36       1:33        1:21      0:59      1:06 
                                                        23:40     25:02      24:40                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:53      1:22                                                                                                                                
    19     354 Hristo Nikolaev               25:50       1:44      3:58       5:25      8:03      9:11      9:45     10:55      11:43      14:22      15:44      20:21       21:22     22:36     23:35 
               BUL-015 Uzana-Gabrovo                     1:44      2:14       1:27      2:38      1:08      0:34      1:10       0:48       2:39       1:22       4:37        1:01      1:14      0:59 
                                                        24:51     26:12      25:50                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:16      1:21                                                                                                                                
    20      89 Søren Kjær                    27:47       4:33      5:46       8:07      9:49     11:12     11:48     13:15      14:23      16:55      18:33      20:51       22:29     23:46     24:40 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            4:33      1:13       2:21      1:42      1:23      0:36      1:27       1:08       2:32       1:38       2:18        1:38      1:17      0:54 
                                                        26:41     28:10      27:47                                                                                                                     
                                                         2:01      1:29                                                                                                                                
    21      78 Jan Olav Tuterud              29:19       4:41      6:08       7:27      9:12     12:20     12:53     14:19      15:14      18:23      20:14      21:39       24:34     25:50     26:50 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  4:41      1:27       1:19      1:45      3:08      0:33      1:26       0:55       3:09       1:51       1:25        2:55      1:16      1:00 
                                                        28:14     29:40      29:19                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:24      1:26                                                                                                                                
    22       9 Helge Soegaard                44:09       3:44      8:42      11:11     14:03     16:07     16:57     18:51      20:19      24:17      27:03      29:18       32:02     34:43     36:31 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  3:44      4:58       2:29      2:52      2:04      0:50      1:54       1:28       3:58       2:46       2:15        2:44      2:41      1:48 
                                                        41:38     44:12      44:09                                                                                                                     
                                                         5:07      2:34                                                                                                                                

           120 Dionisio Estroia                 mp       1:35      3:04       4:28      6:12      7:14     -----      8:58       9:47      11:52      -----      14:17       -----     16:56     17:51 
               POR-079 Lisboa OK                         1:35      1:29       1:24      1:44      1:02                1:44       0:49       2:05                  2:25                  2:39      0:55 
                                                        19:29     20:52      20:29                7:32     12:57                                                                                       
                                                         1:38      1:23                            *48       *43                                                                                       
           592 Veli-Matti Heinonen              mp       0:50      6:23       7:12      8:35     10:32     10:58     11:53      12:34      14:16      -----      16:17       16:59     17:40     18:23 
               FIN-028 Delta                             0:50      5:33       0:49      1:23      1:57      0:26      0:55       0:41       1:42                  2:01        0:42      0:41      0:43 
                                                        19:40     20:52      20:27               14:59                                                                                                 
                                                         1:17      1:12                            *43                                                                                                 
           805 Pertti Päivänranta               mp       1:50      4:13       6:24      7:26      8:13      8:40     -----       9:44      11:23      12:17      13:12       14:25     15:14     15:50 
               FIN-039 SK Vuoksi                         1:50      2:23       2:11      1:02      0:47      0:27                 1:04       1:39       0:54       0:55        1:13      0:49      0:36 
                                                        17:07     18:13      17:49                                                                                                                     
                                                         1:17      1:06                                                                                                                                



M60  (21)                            1.4 km  60 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(41)     2(53)      3(43)     4(42)     5(54)     6(55)     7(47)      8(48)      9(56)     10(49)     11(57)      12(58)   13(100)         F 

     1     282 Mykola Bozhko                 10:58       1:59      2:44       3:38      3:49      4:29      5:57      6:39       7:18       7:34       8:21       9:33       10:19     11:24     10:58 
               UKR-193 Cherkassy                         1:59      0:45       0:54      0:11      0:40      1:28      0:42       0:39       0:16       0:47       1:12        0:46      1:05           
     2     238 Gunnar Grue-Soerensen         12:37       2:33      3:18       4:13      4:31      5:16      6:52      7:42       8:42       9:00       9:40      11:14       11:59     13:02     12:37 
               DEN-023 O-63                              2:33      0:45       0:55      0:18      0:45      1:36      0:50       1:00       0:18       0:40       1:34        0:45      1:03           
     3     299 Viatcheslav Gorelov           14:32       2:21      3:06       4:20      4:36      5:22      6:48      7:45      10:41      10:57      11:25      12:23       13:42     14:57     14:32 
               RUS-112 SINTEZ                            2:21      0:45       1:14      0:16      0:46      1:26      0:57       2:56       0:16       0:28       0:58        1:19      1:15           
     4     188 Age Liljeström                14:38       2:38      3:37       4:29      5:02      6:08      7:51      8:40       9:39      10:02      10:44      12:14       13:53     15:03     14:38 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  2:38      0:59       0:52      0:33      1:06      1:43      0:49       0:59       0:23       0:42       1:30        1:39      1:10           
     5      92 Niels Erik Kofoed             16:21       2:59      4:03       5:17      5:45      6:34      8:52      9:50      11:09      11:27      12:17      14:34       15:38     16:47     16:21 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            2:59      1:04       1:14      0:28      0:49      2:18      0:58       1:19       0:18       0:50       2:17        1:04      1:09           
     6     378 Signar Eriksson               17:35       2:05      2:53       3:45      8:16      9:00     10:37     11:50      12:43      13:03      13:40      15:46       16:45     17:58     17:35 
               SWE-149 Stöcksjö IS                       2:05      0:48       0:52      4:31      0:44      1:37      1:13       0:53       0:20       0:37       2:06        0:59      1:13           
                                                                  15:04                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *39                                                                                                                                
     7     159 Anders Stenback               18:05       3:33      4:47       6:05      6:38      7:42     10:08     11:09      12:21      13:01      13:51      15:38       17:03     18:26     18:05 
               SWE-136 Bromma-Vällingby                  3:33      1:14       1:18      0:33      1:04      2:26      1:01       1:12       0:40       0:50       1:47        1:25      1:23           
     8     223 Franz Waser                   18:10       2:59      4:22       5:17      5:34      6:27      8:23      9:29      10:20      10:41      11:36      14:12       17:10     18:34     18:10 
               SUI-132 OLK Rafzerfeld                    2:59      1:23       0:55      0:17      0:53      1:56      1:06       0:51       0:21       0:55       2:36        2:58      1:24           
     9     536 Gennagy Bannikov              19:17       2:55      3:55       5:16      5:40      6:30      8:28      9:42      11:34      11:52      12:45      14:36       18:24     19:39     19:17 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           2:55      1:00       1:21      0:24      0:50      1:58      1:14       1:52       0:18       0:53       1:51        3:48      1:15           
    10     537 Evgeny Rebrov                 19:28       4:17      6:03       7:28      7:46      8:46     10:58     12:01      13:14      13:37      14:33      16:34       18:34     19:50     19:28 
               RUS-093 Dmitrov                           4:17      1:46       1:25      0:18      1:00      2:12      1:03       1:13       0:23       0:56       2:01        2:00      1:16           
    11     154 Tommy Sjölander               19:32       3:58      5:08       7:07      7:23      8:26     10:55     12:04      14:01      14:22      15:02      16:40       18:32     19:54     19:32 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         3:58      1:10       1:59      0:16      1:03      2:29      1:09       1:57       0:21       0:40       1:38        1:52      1:22           
                                                                   6:47                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *42                                                                                                                                
    11     211 Trevor Roberts                19:32       4:07      5:21       6:35      6:55      7:59     10:18     11:26      12:45      13:06      13:40      17:30       18:38     19:54     19:32 
               GBR-049 Manchester and D                  4:07      1:14       1:14      0:20      1:04      2:19      1:08       1:19       0:21       0:34       3:50        1:08      1:16           
    13     259 Emil Olteanu                  20:49       4:09      5:13       6:57      7:24      9:48     12:13     13:19      14:58      15:22      16:18      18:28       19:38     21:12     20:49 
               ROU-085 Sanatatea Ploies                  4:09      1:04       1:44      0:27      2:24      2:25      1:06       1:39       0:24       0:56       2:10        1:10      1:34           
    14     201 Lars Hogedal                  22:50       2:33      3:36       4:41      4:56      5:45      7:41      8:50      11:29      11:45      12:14      21:13       22:00     23:13     22:50 
               SWE-152 Vänersborgs SK                    2:33      1:03       1:05      0:15      0:49      1:56      1:09       2:39       0:16       0:29       8:59        0:47      1:13           
    15     138 Lars Westin                   23:13       3:12      4:16       5:42      6:01      7:04     11:51     13:32      14:48      15:20      16:18      21:06       22:17     23:35     23:13 
               SWE-151 Vallentuna-Össeb                  3:12      1:04       1:26      0:19      1:03      4:47      1:41       1:16       0:32       0:58       4:48        1:11      1:18           
    16     614 Vojislav Radovanac            28:50       5:12      6:43       8:06      8:26     11:36     14:19     15:40      17:04      17:36      20:40      26:03       27:42     29:13     28:50 
               SRB-126 PTT                               5:12      1:31       1:23      0:20      3:10      2:43      1:21       1:24       0:32       3:04       5:23        1:39      1:31           
    17     479 Sergey Myasnikov              29:23       6:30      7:41      15:54     16:09     17:49     20:12     21:36      23:03      23:32      24:13      27:01       28:16     29:43     29:23 
               RUS-110 Pskov                             6:30      1:11       8:13      0:15      1:40      2:23      1:24       1:27       0:29       0:41       2:48        1:15      1:27           
    18     605 Markku Lehto                  29:43       5:13      6:47      11:47     12:18     14:05     17:06     18:39      20:28      21:00      22:00      26:14       28:16     30:00     29:43 
               FIN-031 Karjaan Ura                       5:13      1:34       5:00      0:31      1:47      3:01      1:33       1:49       0:32       1:00       4:14        2:02      1:44           
    19     285 Tom-Erik Brohaug              33:13       7:05      8:41      11:02     11:39     13:26     16:14     18:34      21:09      21:44      22:59      29:01       31:31     33:28     33:13 
               NOR-072 Hamar Orienterin                  7:05      1:36       2:21      0:37      1:47      2:48      2:20       2:35       0:35       1:15       6:02        2:30      1:57           
    20     534 Ramazan İnci                1:06:03      33:05     34:24      36:07     36:27     37:55     42:35     46:32      49:20      50:20      51:17    1:01:21     1:04:56   1:06:23   1:06:03 
               TUR-165 DEDAK-İzmir                      33:05      1:19       1:43      0:20      1:28      4:40      3:57       2:48       1:00       0:57      10:04        3:35      1:27           

           152 Sune Hedström                    mp       5:06      6:16       7:51      8:11      9:14     11:32     12:42      13:47      14:18      16:20      -----       19:41     21:00     20:40 
               SWE-146 OK Rodhen                         5:06      1:10       1:35      0:20      1:03      2:18      1:10       1:05       0:31       2:02                   3:21      1:19           
                                                                  18:10                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *74                                                                                                                                



M65  (16)                            1.4 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(39)     2(40)      3(41)     4(42)     5(43)     6(44)     7(45)      8(46)      9(47)     10(48)     11(49)      12(50)   13(100)         F 

     1     130 Bengt Bergman                 14:34       1:04      4:12       4:30      5:55      6:16      7:34      8:36       9:42      10:43      11:51      12:41       13:12     15:00     14:34 
               SWE-143 Lunds OK                          1:04      3:08       0:18      1:25      0:21      1:18      1:02       1:06       1:01       1:08       0:50        0:31      1:48           
     2     179 Kalle Johansson               16:16       0:53      2:53       5:47      7:07      7:24      8:47      9:32      10:40      11:48      12:45      13:49       14:54     16:40     16:16 
               SWE-147 OK Skogshjortarn                  0:53      2:00       2:54      1:20      0:17      1:23      0:45       1:08       1:08       0:57       1:04        1:05      1:46           
     3     355 Torben Joergensen             16:24       0:54      3:19       3:51      5:30      5:48      7:15      8:08       9:26      10:28      12:41      13:27       13:55     16:45     16:24 
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            0:54      2:25       0:32      1:39      0:18      1:27      0:53       1:18       1:02       2:13       0:46        0:28      2:50           
     4     219 Heinz Keller                  16:35       2:05      4:08       4:39      6:44      7:00      8:17      9:08      10:29      11:58      13:33      14:24       14:47     17:00     16:35 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   2:05      2:03       0:31      2:05      0:16      1:17      0:51       1:21       1:29       1:35       0:51        0:23      2:13           
     5     609 Osmo Lindeman                 17:05       1:46      4:14       4:45      6:37      6:57      8:30      9:30      11:29      13:08      14:03      14:54       15:20     17:27     17:05 
               FIN-029 Helsingin Suunni                  1:46      2:28       0:31      1:52      0:20      1:33      1:00       1:59       1:39       0:55       0:51        0:26      2:07           
     6     449 Arvo Jonkka                   18:43       3:35      6:06       6:31      8:26      8:43     10:12     11:36      13:56      15:01      15:51      16:50       17:13     19:06     18:43 
               FIN-037 RastiKarhut Pori                  3:35      2:31       0:25      1:55      0:17      1:29      1:24       2:20       1:05       0:50       0:59        0:23      1:53           
     7     594 Markku Salmela                18:54       1:14      4:34       5:54      7:48      8:10      9:33     10:37      12:15      14:20      15:41      16:48       17:13     19:16     18:54 
               FIN-038 Riihimäen Suunni                  1:14      3:20       1:20      1:54      0:22      1:23      1:04       1:38       2:05       1:21       1:07        0:25      2:03           
     8     187 Tormod Dahlen                 19:42       1:51      6:18       6:46      8:38      9:07     10:51     11:35      12:44      13:54      14:51      15:39       17:36     20:05     19:42 
               NOR-071 Gjø-Vard OL                       1:51      4:27       0:28      1:52      0:29      1:44      0:44       1:09       1:10       0:57       0:48        1:57      2:29           
     9     340 Flemming Noergaard            20:04       3:34      6:04       6:32      8:05      8:25      9:52     10:45      12:06      13:20      15:10      16:50       18:16     20:26     20:04 
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            3:34      2:30       0:28      1:33      0:20      1:27      0:53       1:21       1:14       1:50       1:40        1:26      2:10           
                                                                  14:29                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *56                                                                                                                                
    10     341 Knud Soerensen                20:32       3:44      6:50       7:21      9:00      9:15     10:40     11:33      13:05      14:08      16:48      17:41       18:13     20:53     20:32 
               DEN-025 OK PAN                            3:44      3:06       0:31      1:39      0:15      1:25      0:53       1:32       1:03       2:40       0:53        0:32      2:40           
    11     595 Urpo Vaininen                 23:16       1:54     10:22      11:08     13:28     13:44     15:09     15:59      17:17      18:41      19:51      20:44       21:34     23:37     23:16 
               FIN-041 Turun Suunnistaj                  1:54      8:28       0:46      2:20      0:16      1:25      0:50       1:18       1:24       1:10       0:53        0:50      2:03           
    12      11 Arne Pedersen                 25:21       5:27      8:09       9:04     10:59     11:25     13:06     13:59      17:10      18:53      20:50      22:06       22:56     25:39     25:21 
               DEN-022 Mariager Fjord O                  5:27      2:42       0:55      1:55      0:26      1:41      0:53       3:11       1:43       1:57       1:16        0:50      2:43           
    13     253 Osmo Peitsala                 28:51       6:51     10:24      10:53     13:00     13:18     14:56     16:26      21:59      23:10      24:33      25:22       26:54     29:14     28:51 
               FIN-030 HS-Espoo                          6:51      3:33       0:29      2:07      0:18      1:38      1:30       5:33       1:11       1:23       0:49        1:32      2:20           

            93 Hans Nielsen                     mp       2:17      4:21       4:45      7:03      7:20      8:34     11:57      13:32      14:38      -----      16:35       17:10     19:01     18:38 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            2:17      2:04       0:24      2:18      0:17      1:14      3:23       1:35       1:06                  1:57        0:35      1:51           
                                                                   6:23      15:35                                                                                                                     
                                                                    *43        *51                                                                                                                     
           226 Hans Sahlberg                    mp       1:21      6:39       7:10      9:20      9:51     11:41     13:15      14:40      17:25      18:40      -----       20:07     27:14     26:54 
               SWE-142 Långhundra IF                     1:21      5:18       0:31      2:10      0:31      1:50      1:34       1:25       2:45       1:15                   1:27      7:07           
           267 Nicolaj Kravcov                  mp      12:36     15:21      15:46     17:57     18:18     25:03     26:54      28:30      30:30      37:45      39:04       39:43     -----     45:03 
               RUS-115 Ural                             12:36      2:45       0:25      2:11      0:21      6:45      1:51       1:36       2:00       7:15       1:19        0:39                5:20 
                                                                  40:28                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *49                                                                                                                                



M70  (7)                             1.3 km  45 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(74)     2(67)      3(40)     4(53)     5(62)     6(59)     7(43)      8(54)      9(41)     10(35)     11(76)      12(61)   13(100)         F 

     1     218 Eric Bucher                   18:05       1:38      2:11       4:11      5:22      7:01      7:58      8:43       9:43      10:15      10:51      16:22       16:56     18:27     18:05 
               SUI-133 ULU`S REISEWELT                   1:38      0:33       2:00      1:11      1:39      0:57      0:45       1:00       0:32       0:36       5:31        0:34      1:31           
                                                                  12:27      13:59                                                                                                                     
                                                                    *61       *100                                                                                                                     
     2     143 Vyacheslav Grishukhin         18:27       1:50      3:12       5:28      7:00      9:13     10:22     11:36      12:55      13:44      14:38      15:36       16:56     18:46     18:27 
               RUS-100 Moscow Dinamo                     1:50      1:22       2:16      1:32      2:13      1:09      1:14       1:19       0:49       0:54       0:58        1:20      1:50           
     3    1001 Valery Mitenkov               19:17       2:05      3:03       6:18      8:04     10:10     11:22     12:44      14:21      14:58      15:55      17:01       17:51     19:37     19:17 
               RUS-088 Azimut                            2:05      0:58       3:15      1:46      2:06      1:12      1:22       1:37       0:37       0:57       1:06        0:50      1:46           
     4     166 Erland Skøt                   20:16       2:41      3:12       5:44      7:12      9:35     11:12     12:19      13:30      14:04      15:02      16:07       18:47     20:40     20:16 
               DEN-024 OK HTF                            2:41      0:31       2:32      1:28      2:23      1:37      1:07       1:11       0:34       0:58       1:05        2:40      1:53           
     5     251 Valentin Shchepotkin          21:09       4:01      5:06       8:04      9:56     12:00     13:28     14:46      16:07      16:48      17:47      18:59       19:52     21:31     21:09 
               RUS-114 Tver-dsk                          4:01      1:05       2:58      1:52      2:04      1:28      1:18       1:21       0:41       0:59       1:12        0:53      1:39           
     6     137 Rune Thurén                   30:44       2:12      2:58      13:09     14:47     17:24     19:35     20:55      23:32      24:26      25:24      26:39       29:11     31:07     30:44 
               SWE-151 Vallentuna-Össeb                  2:12      0:46      10:11      1:38      2:37      2:11      1:20       2:37       0:54       0:58       1:15        2:32      1:56           
                                                                   8:09                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *53                                                                                                                                
     7     374 Rolf Gralls                   31:46       5:49      6:59      11:19     14:07     17:36     19:48     21:42      23:44      24:40      26:49      28:21       29:38     32:04     31:46 
               SWE-145 OK Kåre                           5:49      1:10       4:20      2:48      3:29      2:12      1:54       2:02       0:56       2:09       1:32        1:17      2:26           



M75+  (5)                            1.2 km  50 m   13 C                            
                                                        1(64)     2(57)      3(61)     4(76)     5(41)     6(53)     7(47)      8(69)      9(70)     10(48)     11(77)      12(60)   13(100)         F 

     1      99 Palle Bay                     23:50       1:06      6:33       7:27      8:16     10:33     11:56     14:24      15:49      18:35      19:19      19:39       21:03     24:10     23:50 
               DEN-021 Koege OK                          1:06      5:27       0:54      0:49      2:17      1:23      2:28       1:25       2:46       0:44       0:20        1:24      3:07           
                                                                  17:03                                                                                                                                
                                                                    *51                                                                                                                                
     2     497 Peter Arildsen                25:28       1:15      4:12       6:04      7:09     10:12     12:02     15:28      17:27      18:39      19:57      20:22       22:51     25:45     25:28 
               DEN-026 OK Vendelboerne                   1:15      2:57       1:52      1:05      3:03      1:50      3:26       1:59       1:12       1:18       0:25        2:29      2:54           
     3     492 Dicho Gogov                   26:26       4:19     10:49      11:39     12:18     14:44     16:13     18:55      20:31      21:38      22:40      23:02       24:41     26:45     26:26 
               BUL-010 Rila Sofia                        4:19      6:30       0:50      0:39      2:26      1:29      2:42       1:36       1:07       1:02       0:22        1:39      2:04           
     4     261 Niculae Tanase                34:53      -----     -----      33:02     -----     -----     -----     -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----     35:11     34:53 
               ROU-086 Vointa Sinaia                                         33:02                                                                                                      2:09           
                                                                  13:51      15:11     18:00     20:04     23:08     24:33      26:14      28:44      29:33      30:48       31:57                     
                                                                    *74        *67       *40       *53       *62       *59        *43        *54        *41        *35         *76                     

           110 Alex Kerr                        mp       0:47      2:26       3:30      4:20      6:47      8:17     11:13      12:52      13:46      14:33      -----       16:10     18:35     18:12 
               CAN-017 Greater Vancouve                  0:47      1:39       1:04      0:50      2:27      1:30      2:56       1:39       0:54       0:47                   1:37      2:25