Kayıt Sayısı : 107

Sıra
Id
Kategori
Ülke
Adı Soyadı
Kulübü
SI No
Etaplar
İşlem
1
45
M12
TUR
UĞUR BATU YALÇIN
BOSK
8387295
1-2-3-4-5
2
55
M12
TUR
ALPEREN KESKIN
İSTANBUL ORİEENTERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
442545
5
3
44
M14
TUR
BERAT ALP YALÇIN
BOSK
8135628
1-2-3-4-5
4
79
M14
RUS
VLADİSLAV KAVERİN
1-2-3-4-5
5
60
M16A
TUR
DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
887747
1-2-3-4-5
6
61
M16A
TUR
CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046056
1-2-3-4-5
7
68
M16A
TUR
AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
İAAL-DOK
1-2-3-4-5
8
74
M16A
BGR
LAZAR MİLANOV
SARNENA GORA
8000148
1-2-3-4-5
9
26
M18A
TUR
FURKAN SORAN
AOSK
8636943
1-2-3-4-5
10
31
M18A
TUR
ABDULLAH KADİR ZORBİLMEZ
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
1-2-3-4-5
11
67
M18A
TUR
İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
12
27
M20A
TUR
GÜNEY AART VERHEİJ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9140000
1-2-3-4-5
13
48
M20A
TUR
MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1415795
1-2-3-4-5
14
102
M20A
TUR
İLYAS UĞUR VURAL
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1597534
1-2-3-4-5
15
103
M20A
TUR
FATİH AKKUŞ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067852
1-2-3-4-5
16
87
M20B
TUR
KUTAY TALU DERİN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
17
3
M21A
TUR
ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8300589
1-2-3-4-5
18
9
M21A
TUR
FURKAN GÖKMEN
ODTÜ SK
1408193
1-2-3-4-5
19
11
M21A
TUR
MERT UYGUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
20
13
M21A
AZE
RİAD JABRAİLOV
AZERBAYCAN MİLLİ KONSERVATUARI
1-2-3-4-5
21
22
M21A
TUR
BATUHAN ALTUNTAŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2130965
1-2-3-4-5
22
51
M21A
TUR
MEHMET ALİ ÇAKIR
SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
2104920
1-2-3-4-5
23
69
M21A
TUR
ALİ HAYDAR YILDIZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2130969
1-2-3-4-5
24
101
M21A
RUS
STANİSLAV GOLYAKOV
SARATOV
8269166
1-2-3-4-5
25
28
M21B
TUR
TANER AKSOYLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1220892
1-2-3-4-5
26
49
M21B
MKD
MARKO IVANOSKI
OK ZLATOVRV - PRİLEP
2029407
1-2-3-4-5
27
64
M21B
TUR
ADEM AKBAL
5
28
108
M21B
HUN
ARON DALOS
HUNGARY-TİPO
1396205
1-2-3-4-5
29
114
M21B
TUR
ASD ASD
1-2-3-4-5
30
6
M21E
TUR
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMAGÜCÜ SK
8646931
1-2-3-4-5
31
21
M21E
TUR
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
2028830
1-2-3-4-5
32
36
M21E
AZE
SULEYMAN ALİYEV
MOUNTAİNS SPORTS CLUB
1402701
1-2-3-4-5
33
38
M21E
TUR
ALİ ERİNMEZ
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
1-2-3-4-5
34
42
M21E
TUR
ERKAN SEZGİN
SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
8631266
1-2-3-4-5
35
47
M21E
TUR
GÖKHAN BIÇAK
YTÜ SK
1399249
1-2-3-4-5
36
83
M21E
TUR
ABDULLAH BAYKAN
ADRENALİN SK
2072876
1-2-3-4-5
37
85
M21E
BLR
ARTSİOM HAROSHKA
OL-FİLDER
2396333
1-3-4-5
38
109
M21E
HUN
MATE DALOS
HUNGARY-TİPO
7201397
1-2-3-4-5
39
112
M21E
TUR
ASD ASD
2-4-5
40
53
M35
RUS
ALEX STENİN
SCHERBİNKA
899140
1-2-3-4-5
41
4
M40
TUR
KENAN AKSIN
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
8691270
1-2-3-4-5
42
17
M40
TUR
ERDİNÇ TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9771206
1-2-3-4-5
43
58
M40
TUR
BÜLENT ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395249
1-2-3-4-5
44
98
M40
TUR
FIRAT SUNGUR
1902711
1-3-5
45
33
M45
TUR
NURİ DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
1450788
1-2-3-4-5
46
14
M45
ROU
LUCİAN CRACİUNESCU
VOİNTA SİNAİA
1007417
1-2-3-4-5
47
16
M45
TUR
HÜSEYİN DOĞAN
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK
7208059
1-2-3-4-5
48
7
M45
TUR
ALİ ENGİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8040804
1-2-3-4-5
49
29
M45
TUR
SUAT İPEKOĞLU
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208055
1-2-3-4-5
50
30
M45
LTU
MİNDAUGAS PAUKSTE
O! KLAİPEDA
8181111
1-2-3-4-5
51
41
M45
TUR
ALİ ELGÜN
KANYONGDSK
1395263
1-2-3-4-5
52
46
M45
TUR
ALİ YALÇIN
BOSK
2078641
1-2-3-4-5
53
56
M45
TUR
SELIM KESKIN
İSTANBUL ORİEENTERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
5
54
73
M45
BGR
MİLEN MİLANOV
SARNENA GORA
2008668
1-2-3-4-5
55
81
M45
TUR
ARDA ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
56
10
M50
TUR
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
57
23
M50
TUR
KUDRET GÖKBULUT
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208058
1-2-3-4-5
58
25
M50
TUR
ARET ARAPOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1143143
1-2-3-4-5
59
35
M50
TUR
PAOLO CONSOLI
ASD UL
8081269
1-2-3-4-5
60
57
M50
TUR
NECATİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046057
1-2-3-4-5
61
39
M50
TUR
AHMET YAŞAR
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
2102351
3-4-5
62
52
M50
TUR
TACETTİN ULUSOY
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK
1405904
1-2-3-4-5
63
62
M50
TUR
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
64
93
M50
TUR
MUSTAFA AYGÜN
2025674
1-2-3-4-5
65
94
M50
TUR
ARMAĞAN BAZ
2078670
1-2-3-4-5
66
105
M50
HUN
ATTİLA DALOS
HUNGARY-TİPO
8061445
1-2-3-4-5
67
95
M55
TUR
RAHİM İLGENLİ
2083726
1-2-3-4-5
68
96
M55
TUR
MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT
2078674
1-2-3-4-5
69
54
M60
TUR
NİHAT KÖKSAL
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK.
1405906
1-2-3-4-5
70
40
MOL
TUR
BAHADIR SİNA YAŞAR
TÜRK ALMAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2102351
4-5
71
66
MOL
GBR
MEHMET KARATAY
BADENOCH AND STRATHSPEY ORİENTEERİNG CLUB
716617
1-2-3-4-5
72
70
MOL
TUR
ÇAĞRI KABRAN
1-2-3-4-5
73
113
MOL
TUR
XXX XXX
1-2-4-5
74
20
W10
TUR
DOĞA TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9462015
1-2-3-4-5
75
78
W12
RUS
DARİA OSLOPOVSKİKH
1-2-3-4-5
76
80
W14
TUR
DERİN ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7042006
1-2-3-4-5
77
107
W16A
HUN
REKA DALOS
HUNGARY-TİPO
8061465
1-2-3-4-5
78
82
W20B
TUR
MELİKE BACAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
79
2
W21A
TUR
YAĞMUR DURSUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028681
1-2-3-4-5
80
86
W21A
TUR
BEYZA DİNLER
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1422281
1-2-3-4-5
81
84
W21B
RUS
NADEJDA GEORGİTSA
1-2-3-4-5
82
104
W21B
TUR
SEVDA HACALİOĞLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1403957
1-2-3-4-5
83
1
W21E
TUR
DUDU EROL
ODTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
7062493
1-2-3-4-5
84
8
W21E
TUR
ÖZLEM ZİREK
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
8636950
1-2-3-4-5
85
75
W21E
TUR
MERAL CİNCİL
YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ
4567321
1-2-3-4-5
86
19
W35
TUR
EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104848
1-2-3-4-5
87
18
W35
TUR
ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9820103
1-2-3-4-5
88
50
W35
TUR
GONCA UNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
410130
1-2-3-4-5
89
76
W35
TUR
MERAL TÜKENMEZ
1-5
90
43
W40
TUR
HÜLYA YALÇIN
BOSK
2078624
1-2-3-4-5
91
59
W40
TUR
CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1300756
1-2-3-4-5
92
99
W40
TUR
BERAT SUNGUR
1596309
5
93
72
W45
BGR
DESİSLAVA MİLANOVA
SARNENA GORA
4660046
1-2-3-4-5
94
77
W45
RUS
NİNA SOLOVYEVA
2055464
1-2-3-4-5
95
63
W50
TUR
PETEK MERMERCİ
5
96
71
W50
TUR
SİBEL SEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1690207
1-2-3-4-5
97
111
W50
TUR
EMİNE ÖZTÜRK
BOSK
8041223
1-2-3-4
98
100
W55
RUS
SVETLANA GOLYAKOVA
SARATOV
8005411
1-2-3-4-5
99
110
W55
TUR
ANİ ARAPOĞLU
1444454
1-5
100
5
W60
TUR
NERMİN FENMEN
8021156
1-2-3-4-5
101
88
W60
RUS
NADEZHDA STAROSTİNA
1400110
1-2-3-4-5
102
91
W60
RUS
NATASHA MİKHONİNA
VYATKA_NN
2040855
1-2-3-4-5
103
90
W70
RUS
VALENTİNA KOSTYLEVA
VYATKA_NN
1394958
1-2-3-4-5
104
89
W75
RUS
GALİNA VERSHININA
VYATKA_NN
8011565
1-2-3-4-5
105
65
WOL
GBR
GEMMA KARATAY
BADENOCH AND STRATHSPEY ORİENTEERİNG CLUB
574343
1-2-3-4-5
106
97
WOL
TUR
ŞİMAL AKBALIK
1-2-3-4-5
107
106
WOL
HUN
DALOS GYÖRGYİ
HUNGARY-TİPO
1396156
1-2-3-4-5