Kayıt Sayısı : 75

Sıra
Id
Kategori
Adı Soyadı
Kulübü
SI No
Etaplar
İşlem
1
60
M16A
DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
887747
1-2-3-4-5
2
61
M16A
CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046056
1-2-3-4-5
3
141
M16A
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
HAYDARPAŞ LİSESİ
5
4
87
M20B
KUTAY TALU DERİN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
5
3
M21A
ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8300589
1-2-3-4-5
6
101
M21A
STANİSLAV GOLYAKOV
SARATOV
8269166
1-2-3-4-5
7
164
M21A
FATİH AKKUŞ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067852
1-2-3-4-5
8
169
M21A
YUNUS EMRE USLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
9
172
M21A
ABDULLAH KEÇECİ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067767
1-2-3-4-5
10
28
M21B
TANER AKSOYLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1220892
1-2-3-4-5
11
161
M21B
SERDAR GÜYÜK
5
12
165
M21B
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067858
4
13
21
M21E
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
2028830
1-2-3-4-5
14
47
M21E
GÖKHAN BIÇAK
YTÜ SK
1399249
1-2-3-4-5
15
85
M21E
ARTSİOM HAROSHKA
OL-FİLDER
2396333
1-2-3-4-5
16
147
M21E
ZHANBOLAT DAUİT
KARAGANDA O-TEAM
7771994
1-2-3-4-5
17
148
M21E
RİFAT ÖZGÜR ÖZER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2067778
1-2-3-4-5
18
150
M21E
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMAGÜCÜ SK
8646931
1-2-3-4-5
19
163
M21E
FURKAN REİS
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028680
1-2-3-4-5
20
167
M21E
BORA EGE SARP
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
8000190
1-2-3-4-5
21
17
M40
ERDİNÇ TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9771206
1-2-3-4-5
22
58
M40
BÜLENT ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395249
1-2-3-4-5
23
98
M40
FIRAT SUNGUR
1902711
1-2-3-4-5
24
171
M40
EMRE ÖZGÜR
5
25
33
M45
NURİ DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
1450788
1-2-3-4-5
26
16
M45
HÜSEYİN DOĞAN
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK
7208059
1-2-3-4-5
27
7
M45
ALİ ENGİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8040804
1-2-3-4-5
28
29
M45
SUAT İPEKOĞLU
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208055
1-2-3-4-5
29
41
M45
ALİ ELGÜN
KANYON GDSK
1395263
1-2-3-4-5
30
81
M45
ARDA ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
31
168
M45
LUCİAN CRACİUNESCU
VOİNTA SİNAİA
1007417
1-2-3-4-5
32
10
M50
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
33
23
M50
KUDRET GÖKBULUT
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208058
1-2-3-4-5
34
35
M50
PAOLO CONSOLI
ASD UL
8081269
1-2-3-4-5
35
57
M50
NECATİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046057
1-2-3-4-5
36
62
M50
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
37
93
M50
MUSTAFA AYGÜN
2025674
1-2-3-4-5
38
94
M50
ARMAĞAN BAZ
2078670
1-2-3-4-5
39
122
M50
TONY UDRİS
SOUTH YORKSHİRE ORİENTEERS
8712019
1-2-3-4-5
40
149
M50
HAMDİ MURAT DÜNDAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395327
1-2-3-4-5
41
95
M55
RAHİM İLGENLİ
2083726
1-2-3-4-5
42
96
M55
MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT
2078674
1-2-3-4-5
43
54
M60
NİHAT KÖKSAL
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK.
1405906
1-2-3-4-5
44
166
MOL
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA
2028675
1-2-3-4-5
45
80
W14
DERİN ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7042006
1-2-3-4-5
46
159
W18A
BEYZA KALKAN
1-2-3-4-5
47
82
W20B
MELİKE BACAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
48
170
W20B
ASİYE BAYAR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
49
2
W21A
YAĞMUR DURSUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028681
1-2-3-4-5
50
84
W21B
NADEJDA GEORGİTSA
1-2-3-4-5
51
160
W21B
AYŞENUR KOZANOĞLU
5
52
173
W21B
SELİN TOPKAYA ÖZGÜR
5
53
75
W21E
MERAL CİNCİL
YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ
4567321
1-2-3-4-5
54
154
W21E
CANDAN ÇALIŞKAN
5
55
158
W21E
NESLİNUR KALKAN
1-2-3-4-5
56
19
W35
EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104848
1-2-3-4-5
57
18
W35
ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9820103
1-2-3-4-5
58
50
W35
GONCA UNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
410130
1-2-3-4-5
59
151
W35
KARİN ÇEKEM
YUDOSK
5
60
59
W40
CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1300756
1-2-3-4-5
61
99
W40
BERAT SUNGUR
1596309
5
62
157
W40
AHU YETİŞ
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
8105261
1-2-3-4-5
63
162
W40
AHU ARSLAN
4-5
64
100
W55
SVETLANA GOLYAKOVA
SARATOV
8005411
1-2-3-4-5
65
110
W55
ANİ ARAPOĞLU
1444454
1-2-3-4-5
66
5
W60
NERMİN FENMEN
8021156
1-2-3-4-5
67
88
W60
NADEZHDA STAROSTİNA
1400110
1-2-3-4-5
68
91
W60
NATASHA MİKHONİNA
VYATKA_NN
2040855
1-2-3-4-5
69
90
W70
VALENTİNA KOSTYLEVA
VYATKA_NN
1394958
1-2-3-4-5
70
89
W75
GALİNA VERSHININA
VYATKA_NN
8011565
1-2-3-4-5
71
97
WOL
ŞİMAL AKBALIK
1-2-3-4-5
72
152
WOL
HAMİDE KOÇ
YUDOSK
5
73
153
WOL
ALEV ODABAŞ
YUDOSK
5
74
155
WOL
AYŞE BOSTAN
5
75
156
WOL
ESRA ARSLAN
5