Kayıt Sayısı : 208

Sıra
Id
Kategori
Adı Soyadı
Kulübü
SI No
Etaplar
İşlem
1
175
M10
EGE SUNGUR
1596309
3-4-5
2
192
M10
KAAN PEKTAŞ
3-5
3
241
M10
DENİZ ARES AKSIN
PARDUS GSK
2133773
1-2-3-4-5
4
232
M14
RADOSTİN İVANOV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2800382
1-2-3-4-5
5
230
M14
HRİSTİYAN TODOROV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
8079945
1-2-3-4-5
6
231
M14
ALEXANDER KUNCHEV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2029970
1-2-3-4-5
7
233
M14
HRİSTO STOYANOV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2029988
1-2-3-4-5
8
277
M14
BORA KILCI
DEĞİRMENDERE DOĞA SPORLARI
1323183
3-5
9
283
M14
URAS KAVAKLIOĞLU
FMV IŞIK OKULLARI
2072833
3-4-5
10
60
M16A
DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
887747
1-2-3-4-5
11
61
M16A
CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046056
1-2-3-4-5
12
141
M16A
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
5
13
257
M16A
SÜLEYMANEFE SARI
BALIKESİR GSK
1-2-3-4-5
14
295
M16A
GÜNEY BAŞARAN
GÜNEŞİM GSK
7205152
1-2-3-4-5
15
298
M16A
EGEMEN TÜLEK
KASTAMONU GSM
1-2-3-4-5
16
299
M16A
MİRSAD ULAŞ AKBAŞ
KASTAMONU GSM
1-2-3-4-5
17
239
M18A
AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
EASK
3-4-5
18
305
M18A
ABİDİN GETİRİCİ
KASTAMONU GSM
1-2-3-4-5
19
187
M20A
TANER TANRIVERDİ
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2-3-5
20
197
M20A
ORKUN AYGÜN
İSTANBUL DOĞA SK
3-4-5
21
234
M20A
ANDON MİTEV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
8055574
1-2-3-4-5
22
87
M20B
KUTAY TALU DERİN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
23
3
M21A
ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8300589
1-2-3-4-5
24
101
M21A
STANİSLAV GOLYAKOV
SARATOV
8269166
1-2-3-4-5
25
164
M21A
FATİH AKKUŞ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067852
1-2-3-4-5
26
169
M21A
YUNUS EMRE USLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
27
172
M21A
ABDULLAH KEÇECİ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067767
1-2-3-4-5
28
176
M21A
ENDER YOLAL
3-4-5
29
183
M21A
UMUT ALTUN
ITU ORIENTEERING
3-5
30
186
M21A
TOLGA ÖZTÜRK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067859
1-2-3-4-5
31
190
M21A
BAHADIR SİNA YAŞAR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-3-5
32
195
M21A
ABDULLAH BAYKAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2072876
1-2-3-4-5
33
203
M21A
RAMAZAN EDİS
3-5
34
218
M21A
BATUHAN ADNAN ÖZDEMİR
4
35
278
M21A
YUN HAN LEE
9562202
5
36
279
M21A
BATUHAN ALTUNTAŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2130965
5
37
281
M21A
HÜSEYİN KAAN YILDIZ
ULUDAĞ ORYANTİRİNG SK
2130981
1-2-3-4-5
38
282
M21A
CANER KALIN
FMV IŞIK OKULLARI
2084345
3-4-5
39
309
M21A
BARIŞ RODİ BAYAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3-5
40
312
M21A
MEHMET ALP ODABAŞI
5
41
28
M21B
TANER AKSOYLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1220892
1-2-3-4-5
42
161
M21B
SERDAR GÜYÜK
5
43
165
M21B
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067858
4
44
201
M21B
CEMAL GÜL
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
3-4-5
45
274
M21B
AHMET SARIKAYA
2
46
275
M21B
MEHMET CAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1040992
4-5
47
21
M21E
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
2028830
1-2-3-4-5
48
47
M21E
GÖKHAN BIÇAK
YTÜ SK
1399249
1-2-3-4-5
49
85
M21E
ARTSİOM HAROSHKA
OL-FİLDER
2396333
1-2-3-4-5
50
147
M21E
ZHANBOLAT DAUİT
KARAGANDA O-TEAM
7771994
1-2-3-4-5
51
148
M21E
RİFAT ÖZGÜR ÖZER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2067778
1-2-3-4-5
52
150
M21E
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646931
1-2-3-4-5
53
163
M21E
FURKAN REİS
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028680
1-2-3-4-5
54
167
M21E
BORA EGE SARP
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
8000190
1-2-3-4-5
55
180
M21E
HALİL ÖZCAN
8450064
1
56
216
M21E
KADİR BUĞRA BUDAK
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
9200556
1-2-3-4-5
57
225
M21E
ERDİ ARSLAN
KASTAMONU GSM
9200567
1-2-3-4-5
58
242
M21E
BATUHAN DUĞAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
1-2-3-4-5
59
245
M21E
CENK ÖZGÜLER
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
8519817
1-2-3-4-5
60
247
M21E
HARUN İŞLER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646935
1-2-3-4-5
61
249
M21E
ALİ UÇAR
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646934
1-2-3-4-5
62
263
M21E
KORAY ŞAHİN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
8519815
1-2-3-4-5
63
264
M21E
KEMAL GÜMÜŞ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
1422597
1-2-3-4-5
64
265
M21E
MUSTAFA ALPERE ÇETİNKAYA
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9200960
1-2-3-4-5
65
266
M21E
ERCAN DUDAK
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646928
1-2-3-4-5
66
269
M21E
AHMET KAÇMAZ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646930
1-2-3-4-5
67
284
M21E
EREN HACIOĞLU
KASTAMONU GSM
1395299
3-4-5
68
285
M21E
STEFAN KURTEV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
8050244
1-2-3-4-5
69
300
M21E
AYHAN BİKİR
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
8516214
1-2-3-4-5
70
301
M21E
ÖZGÜR FETTAH
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
8516217
1-2-3-4-5
71
310
M21E
ÇAĞLAR KASIM
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
8516515
3-4
72
179
M35
CİHAN SANVER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9102751
1-2-3-4-5
73
227
M35
ALP ASLANER
3-5
74
262
M35
IVAİLO VELİCHKOV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2800500
1-2-3-4-5
75
17
M40
ERDİNÇ TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9771206
1-2-3-4-5
76
58
M40
BÜLENT ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395249
1-2-3-4-5
77
171
M40
EMRE ÖZGÜR
5
78
174
M40
FIRAT SUNGUR
1902711
3-4-5
79
191
M40
MUSTAFA PEKTAŞ
3-5
80
198
M40
KENAN BAYRAKÇI
İSTANBUL DOĞA SPORLARI
4-5
81
204
M40
AKIN KÖSE
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028677
1-2-3-4-5
82
211
M40
BARBU GABRIEL NICOLAE
C.S.OTOPENİ
9201574
1-2-3-4-5
83
273
M40
HARUN KENAN SUBAŞI
1-2-3-4-5
84
33
M45
NURİ DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
1450788
1-2-3-4-5
85
16
M45
HÜSEYİN DOĞAN
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK
7208059
1-2-3-4-5
86
7
M45
ALİ ENGİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8040804
1-2-3-4-5
87
81
M45
ARDA ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
88
168
M45
LUCİAN CRACİUNESCU
VOİNTA SİNAİA
1007417
1-2-3-4-5
89
199
M45
STANİSLAV SKORB
YEKATERİNBURG
8110101
1-2-3-4-5
90
229
M45
VESELİN VASİLEV
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
1006501
1-2-3-4-5
91
235
M45
COŞKUN ÖZAŞÇILAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
92
240
M45
KENAN AKSIN
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
8631270
1-2-3-4-5
93
253
M45
TANZER DURSUN
BURSA HEDEF GDSK
2083724
4
94
272
M45
ALPER KOMURLU
1395277
5
95
23
M50
KUDRET GÖKBULUT
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208058
1-2-3-4-5
96
29
M50
SUAT İPEKOĞLU
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
8105262
1-2-3-4-5
97
35
M50
PAOLO CONSOLI
ASD UL
8081269
1-2-3-4-5
98
62
M50
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
99
93
M50
MUSTAFA AYGÜN
2025674
1-2-3-4-5
100
94
M50
ARMAĞAN BAZ
2078670
1-2-3-4-5
101
122
M50
TONY UDRİS
SOUTH YORKSHİRE ORİENTEERS
8712019
1-2-3-4-5
102
149
M50
HAMDİ MURAT DÜNDAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395327
1-2-3-4-5
103
286
M50
TUDORACHE MIHAI
OK SILVA CAMPINA
8177778
1-2-3-4-5
104
297
M50
YAKUP YAKUPOGLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1395245
1
105
57
M55
NECATİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046057
1-2-3-4-5
106
41
M55
ALİ ELGÜN
KANYON GDSK
8019420
1-2-3-4-5
107
95
M55
RAHİM İLGENLİ
2083726
1-2-3-4-5
108
96
M55
MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT
2078674
1-2-3-4-5
109
207
M55
MARCU ADRIAN
ACS PALATUL COPİİLOR TARGU JİU
2013113
1-2-3-4-5
110
243
M55
BELSKİY VLADİMİR
ZYRYAN
9941170
1-2-3-4-5
111
54
M60
NİHAT KÖKSAL
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK.
1405906
1-2-3-4-5
112
205
M60
ANDRE PIERLOT
C.O.LİEGE
8518935
1-2-3-4-5
113
209
M60
FELİPE MARTOS SANCHEZ
COH
7402610
1-2-3-4-5
114
289
M75
GALATEANU LUCIAN
OK SILVA CAMPINA
425851
1-2-3-4-5
115
166
MOL
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA
2028675
1-2-3-4-5
116
238
MOL
MEHMET AKÇADAĞ
1-2-3-4-5
117
258
MOL
KEREM TEKİN
1-2-3-4-5
118
308
MOL
AHMET ÖNCÜ
5
119
237
MOS
BORA ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
410130
1-2-3-4-5
120
221
W10
BUSE TANEM HOLOĞLU
GEBZE GHSK
3-5
121
254
W12
MAGDALENA KONDEVA
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2036474
1-2-3-4-5
122
256
W12
NİYA İVANOVA
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
8055560
1-2-3-4-5
123
288
W12
TUDORACHE SILVIA MARIA
OK SILVA CAMPINA
8404340
1-2-3-4-5
124
80
W14
DERİN ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7042006
1-2-3-4-5
125
220
W14
BERRA HOLOĞLU
GEBZE GHSK
2661133
3-5
126
271
W16B
ECRİN ÖKMEN
YBFL
5
127
159
W18A
BEYZA KALKAN
1-2-3-4-5
128
251
W18A
SILA DURSUN
BURSA HEDEF GDSK
2083713
4
129
306
W18A
DİLAY ÇAKIR
5
130
170
W20A
ASİYE BAYAR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
131
196
W20A
BURCU SAR
İSTANBUL DOĞA SK
3-4-5
132
296
W20A
DİLEK GÖKCAN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3-5
133
82
W20B
MELİKE BACAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1-2-3-4-5
134
2
W21A
YAĞMUR DURSUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028681
1-2-3-4-5
135
177
W21A
CEREN CAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028678
3-4-5
136
178
W21A
GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1399232
3-4-5
137
182
W21A
BEGUM BESTE EGE
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3-5
138
188
W21A
HANDAN NAK
3-4-5
139
194
W21A
ÖZLEM KOÇ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2067860
1-2-3-4-5
140
217
W21A
EZGİ ÖZDEMİR
4
141
226
W21A
NURAN ARSLAN
KASTAMONU GSM
1-2-3-4-5
142
246
W21A
EMİNE SÖĞÜT
5
143
290
W21A
TUĞÇE GÖLGELİ
ODTÜ SK
3-4-5
144
294
W21A
KÜBRA ŞAHİN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
1422595
1-2-3-4-5
145
311
W21A
ASPURÇE ODABAŞI
5
146
84
W21B
NADEJDA GEORGİTSA
1-2-3-4-5
147
160
W21B
AYŞENUR KOZANOĞLU
5
148
173
W21B
SELİN TOPKAYA ÖZGÜR
5
149
208
W21B
MARCU VALENTINA
ACS PALATUL COPİİLOR TARGU JİU
8662377
1-2-3-4-5
150
210
W21B
ANNE PECHEUR
COH
7209135
1-2-3-4-5
151
228
W21B
KRİSTİNA VASİLEVA
TUİDA SLİVEN BULGARİA
2099570
1-2-3-4-5
152
259
W21B
YASEMİN ERDOĞRUL
İSTANBUL DOĞA SK
2-3-4-5
153
75
W21E
MERAL CİNCİL
YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ
4567321
1-2-3-4-5
154
154
W21E
CANDAN ÇALIŞKAN
5
155
158
W21E
NESLİNUR KALKAN
1-2-3-4-5
156
189
W21E
BETÜL ESNER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646925
3-4-5
157
213
W21E
YAREN YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
158
248
W21E
AYŞE İŞLER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646922
1-2-3-4-5
159
261
W21E
DİLEK MATYAR
PATİKA SK
1400881
1-2-3-4-5
160
268
W21E
ASLIHAN ATAOĞLU
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646937
1-2-3-4-5
161
280
W21E
ESRA TURAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
7200005
1-2-3-4-5
162
291
W21E
CEREN ÖZTÜRK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2067868
3-5
163
293
W21E
EKATERİNA RYAZANOVA
1-2-3-4-5
164
19
W35
EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104848
1-2-3-4-5
165
18
W35
ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9820103
1-2-3-4-5
166
151
W35
KARİN ÇEKEM
YUDOSK
5
167
181
W35
SEVCAN SANVER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2078633
1-2-3-4-5
168
219
W35
OKŞAN GİRGİN
GEBZE GHSK
2661155
3-5
169
222
W35
BÜŞRA ARSLAN SABUNCU
5
170
223
W35
MAKBULE BİÇER
5
171
236
W35
GONCA ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9102753
1-2-3-4-5
172
303
W35
GİZEM TALUN
FMV IŞIK OKULLARI
5
173
270
W35
DENİZ KUNDAKÇI
İSTANBUL DOĞA SK
3-4-5
174
287
W35
TUDORACHE ANA MARIA
OK SILVA CAMPINA
8404330
1-2-3-4-5
175
304
W35
ARZU İSEN
FMV IŞIK OKULLARI
5
176
59
W40
CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1300756
1-2-3-4-5
177
157
W40
AHU YETİŞ
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
8105261
1-2-3-4-5
178
162
W40
AHU ARSLAN
4-5
179
202
W40
TUĞBA ÇETİN
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
1400111
3-4-5
180
206
W40
JUDİTH LEYIMANGOYE
C.O.LİEGE
2046059
1-2-3-4-5
181
224
W40
ZEHRA YILMAZ
5
182
276
W45
ŞULE KILCI
DEĞİRMENDERE DOĞA SPORLARI
3-5
183
200
W50
NURAN KOYUNCU
2-3
184
214
W50
SERAP SELÇUK
GHSK
2661121
5
185
215
W50
M.BANU BAHAR
5
186
252
W50
NİLÜFER DURSUN
BURSA HEDEF GDSK
2078625
4
187
100
W55
SVETLANA GOLYAKOVA
SARATOV
8005411
1-2-3-4-5
188
110
W55
ANİ ARAPOĞLU
1444454
1-2-3-4-5
189
184
W55
SNEZHANA KADİEVA
BRAWN TEAM
2008613
1-2-3-4-5
190
185
W55
MARİANA ZHECEVA
DİANA
8162963
1-2-3-4-5
191
88
W60
NADEZHDA STAROSTİNA
1400110
1-2-3-4-5
192
91
W60
NATASHA MİKHONİNA
VYATKA_NN
2040855
1-2-3-4-5
193
5
W65
NERMİN FENMEN
8021156
1-2-3-4-5
194
90
W70
VALENTİNA KOSTYLEVA
VYATKA_NN
1394958
1-2-3-4-5
195
89
W75
GALİNA VERSHININA
VYATKA_NN
8011565
1-2-3-4-5
196
97
WOL
ŞİMAL AKBALIK
1-2-3-4-5
197
152
WOL
HAMİDE KOÇ
YUDOSK
5
198
153
WOL
ALEV ODABAŞ
YUDOSK
5
199
155
WOL
AYŞE BOSTAN
5
200
156
WOL
ESRA ARSLAN
5
201
193
WOL
BETÜL KIRIM
5
202
212
WOL
BARBU ANDREEA
C.S.OTOPENİ
1007406
1-2-3-4-5
203
244
WOL
SOSNOVSKAYA MARİNA
ZYRYAN
1450009
1-2-3-4-5
204
260
WOL
MERVE ARAÇ
BOGAZİCİ UNIVERSITESI
1426897
3-5
205
267
WOL
DİLA KÜÇÜKALİ
3-5
206
292
WOL
NURİYE ÜZÜMCÜ
3
207
302
WOL
MELTEM FETTAH
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1-2-3-4-5
208
307
WOL
GİZEM NUR ÖNCÜ
1
5